Cast
Crew
J
Jonathan Liebesman
Director
C
Christopher Bertolini
Writer
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Producer
C
Christian Wagner
Editor
S
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
P
Peter Wenham
Production Design
A
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
C
Chris L. Spellman
Art Direction
C
Camille Argus
Costume Supervisor
G
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
T
Thomas Valentine
Supervising Art Director
C
Craig Fincannon
Casting
L
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Casting
K
Karen Jarnecke
Production Supervisor
S
Scott Thaler
Production Manager
K
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
M
Mara LePere-Schloop
Assistant Art Director
J
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
D
Daniel R. Jennings
Set Designer
M
Molly Mikula
Set Designer
A
Anthony J. Henderson
Sculptor
B
Blake Le Vasseur
Sculptor
P
Paul Stanwyck
Lead Painter
T
Thierry Labbe
Leadman
R
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
T
T.J. McCall
Scenic Artist
J
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
C
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Designer
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Stan Parks
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jeff Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David Carriker
Visual Effects Supervisor
V
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brandon Schaafsma
Visual Effects Editor
E
Evan Schiff
Visual Effects Editor
G
Geoff D.E. Scott
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Ben Shepherd
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
C
Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sarah Wormsbecher
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jennifer Mizener
Visual Effects Producer
A
Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support
G
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
C
Charlie Bradbury
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lucas Bielan
Camera Operator
D
Dan Cornwall
Gaffer
J
Joe Chess
Additional Camera
J
Josh Friz
Additional Photography
S
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Set Costumer
M
Mairi Chisholm
Set Costumer
L
Lori Harris
Set Costumer
S
Shonta T. McCray
Set Costumer
J
Joe Lisanti
Music Editor
P
Paul Rabjohns
Music Editor
T
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
C
Crystal Rainone
Script Supervisor
E
Ed Lipscomb
Location Manager
B
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
C
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Effects Editor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
C
Crystal Woodford
Hairstylist
J
Jules Holdren
Key Hair Stylist
L
Lukas Ettlin
Director of Photography
K
Krystal Kershaw
Makeup Artist
S
Steve Buscaino
Makeup Artist
J
Jeremy Johnson
Digital Compositor
G
Gary Tuers
Property Master
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
B
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
O
Ori Marmur
Producer
S
Shane Geraghty
Stunts
C
Craig Jensen
Stunts
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
D
David Greenblatt
Executive Producer
L
Lisa Rodgers
Associate Producer
M
Michael S. Endler
Assistant Camera
D
Dale Fowler
Best Boy Electric
Q
Quinn Grove
Best Boy Grip
J
Jonathan Robinson
Camera Loader
W
William D. Wynn
Dolly Grip
J
Jimi Ryan
Dolly Grip
D
David J. Lukinovich Jr.
Electrician
M
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Electrician
J
Justin Seyb
Electrician
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Brice Reid
First Assistant Camera
K
Kenneth Coblentz
Key Grip
K
Kevin Erb
Key Rigging Grip
S
Stan Hoyt
Lighting Technician
B
Bruce Jackson
Lighting Technician
K
Kristopher Weaver
Lighting Technician
M
Marvin Wright
Lighting Technician
T
Tom Fendley
Rigging Gaffer
G
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
S
Scott Calcagno
Rigging Grip
R
Rowland Egerton
Rigging Grip
M
Marvin Haven
Rigging Grip
M
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
J
James Selph
Rigging Grip
L
L. Chris Strong
Rigging Grip
T
Todd Thompson
Rigging Grip
B
Brent Egan
Second Assistant Camera
P
Penelope Helmer
Second Assistant Camera
D
Danny Horne
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jeff Taylor
Second Assistant Camera
B
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
J
J. Michael Haynie
First Assistant Director
K
Kevin O'Neil
Second Second Assistant Director
N
Nicole LaBranche
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kevin McCullough
Assistant Property Master
F
Floyd B. Sterling
Assistant Property Master
D
Dave Akes
Carpenter
P
Paul Gerrard
Concept Artist
S
Simon McGuire
Concept Artist
R
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
S
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
T
TyRuben Ellingson
Conceptual Design
J
Julie Gueydan
Construction Buyer
K
Kathleen Kat Holton
Construction Buyer
J
John B. Clarey III
Construction Foreman
E
Edward Joyner
Draughtsman
W
Will Eastin
Graphic Designer
C
Charles Bodenheimer
Painter
J
Jack Reeves
Painter
S
Sonda L. Rowland
Painter
E
Ember Soberman
Painter
J
Joel Watts Jr.
Painter
M
Michael Wynn
Painter
D
Doug Bernard
Propmaker
D
Derick Broderman
Propmaker
K
Kenneth Brown
Propmaker
J
Jeremy Johnson
Propmaker
D
Destin M. Hebert
Props
J
Janette Luttrell
Props
R
Rachel Nowik
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Matthew L. Crowson
Set Dresser
G
Gregory T. Geniusz
Set Dresser
C
Chris Grantz
Set Dresser
C
Chad Harris
Set Dresser
P
Phillip Joffrion
Set Dresser
J
Joey Kent
Set Dresser
T
Ty Landry
Set Dresser
N
Noel Rideout
Set Dresser
K
Kenneth Sayers
Set Dresser
G
Gordon Thomas
Set Dresser
B
Bill Walters
Set Dresser
E
Erika Rice
Set Dressing Buyer
T
Tom Ashburn
Standby Painter
R
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
R
Ricardo F. Delgado
Storyboard Artist
P
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
K
Kim Ayers
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jeremy Drake
Makeup Effects
K
Kent Richard
Additional Hairstylist
S
Sherri Hamilton
Assistant Hairstylist
D
David Sewell
2D Supervisor
J
John Kay
3D Animator
N
Nadav Ehrlich
3D Animator
J
Jongju Lee
3D Animator
J
Joshua Grow
3D Coordinator
K
Kim LeBrane
3D Coordinator
J
Jeremy F. Butler
Animation Supervisor
R
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
L
Luca Giorgio
CG Artist
J
Joe Harkins
CG Supervisor
N
Nathaniel Larouche
CG Supervisor
R
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
A
Anthony Zwartouw
CG Supervisor
D
Dan Dixon
CG Supervisor
R
Robin Scott Graham
Compositing Supervisor
E
Eric Doiron
Compositing Supervisor
S
Stephen Pepper
Compositing Supervisor
J
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Joel Sevilla
Lead Animator
P
Paul Wojdylo
Lighting Artist
J
J.D. Imhof
Lighting Artist
O
Oliver Arnold
Lighting Supervisor
E
Erin Nicholson
Modelling Supervisor
B
Brian Pohl
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Chris Radcliffe
Senior Modeller
H
H Haden Hammond
Sequence Supervisor
L
Louise Hutchinson
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shane Strickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Catherine Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Jewett
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dennis McHugh
VFX Director of Photography
J
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dipesh Mistry
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kendrick Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ryan Andersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Sheri Patterson
Visual Effects Production Manager
T
Ted Lao
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Carrie Richardson
Visual Effects Production Manager
B
Bill Kunin
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Winston Helgason
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dave Olivares
Visual Effects Technical Director
W
Wayne Eaton
Special Effects Technician
J
Jeremy Johnson
Special Effects Technician
B
Blake Le Vasseur
Special Effects Technician
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting Associate
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
R
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
M
Margaret Wren
Costume Assistant
M
Meghan Cornay
Costume Assistant
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
T
Tracey Dundas
Costumer
L
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Costumer
M
Melissa Reed
Costumer
G
Gayle Merindino
Costumer
D
Donna Chance
Key Costumer
J
Jane Ryder
Seamstress
M
Myeshea Baker
Set Costumer
D
David Rosenbloom
Additional Editor
A
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Editor
P
Phillip Kimsey
Assistant Editor
S
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Assistant Editor
Z
Zahida Bacchus
Digital Intermediate Producer
A
Aaron Brock
First Assistant Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
D
Devin Johnson
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brad Sokol
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Ryan Juggler
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
S
Sandy Gendler
Foley Editor
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
V
Vanessa Lapato
Supervising ADR Editor
I
Ira Goldklang
Legal Services
E
Edward Allen
Production Accountant
E
Ellen Porter
Production Coordinator
D
David Heffler
Production Secretary
R
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
C
Colin Cunningham
Visual Effects
E
Eduardo Vaisman
Visual Effects Editor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review