Cast
Crew
C
Christian Wagner
Editor
S
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
C
Christopher Bertolini
Writer
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Producer
J
Jonathan Liebesman
Director
P
Peter Wenham
Production Design
A
Andrew Neskoromny
Art Direction
C
Chris L. Spellman
Art Direction
C
Camille Argus
Costume Supervisor
G
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hair Department Head
T
Thomas Valentine
Supervising Art Director
S
Scott Thaler
Production Manager
J
Joe Lisanti
Music Editor
T
Thierry Labbe
Leadman
R
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
S
Stan Parks
Special Effects Coordinator
C
Craig Fincannon
Casting
C
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Designer
J
Jeff Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lucas Bielan
Camera Operator
E
Ed Lipscomb
Location Manager
L
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Casting
D
Dan Cornwall
Gaffer
C
Chris M. Jacobson
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
V
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Set Costumer
P
Paul Rabjohns
Music Editor
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Geoff D.E. Scott
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Ben Shepherd
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mairi Chisholm
Set Costumer
M
Mara LePere-Schloop
Assistant Art Director
J
Josh Friz
Additional Photography
C
Crystal Rainone
Script Supervisor
B
Brandon Schaafsma
Visual Effects Editor
A
Artin Matousian
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
A
Anthony J. Henderson
Sculptor
T
T.J. McCall
Scenic Artist
J
Joe Chess
Additional Camera
T
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
M
Molly Mikula
Set Designer
D
David Carriker
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Siner
Visual Effects Editor
C
Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
C
Charlie Bradbury
Visual Effects Producer
K
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
B
Blake Le Vasseur
Sculptor
E
Evan Schiff
Visual Effects Editor
D
Daniel R. Jennings
Set Designer
P
Paul Stanwyck
Lead Painter
S
Sarah Wormsbecher
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shonta T. McCray
Set Costumer
K
Karen Jarnecke
Production Supervisor
J
Jann K. Engel
Set Designer
J
Jon Johnson
Supervising Sound Editor
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
J
Jennifer Mizener
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lori Harris
Set Costumer
C
Crystal Woodford
Hairstylist
J
Jules Holdren
Key Hair Stylist
K
Krystal Kershaw
Makeup Artist
L
Lukas Ettlin
Director of Photography
S
Steve Buscaino
Makeup Artist
J
Jeremy Johnson
Digital Compositor
G
Gary Tuers
Property Master
B
Bruce Stubblefield
Dialogue Editor
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
O
Ori Marmur
Producer
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
L
Lisa Rodgers
Associate Producer
C
Craig Jensen
Stunts
S
Shane Geraghty
Stunts
D
David Greenblatt
Executive Producer
K
Kevin Erb
Key Rigging Grip
M
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
W
William D. Wynn
Dolly Grip
B
Bruce Jackson
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Calcagno
Rigging Grip
R
Rowland Egerton
Rigging Grip
B
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
T
Todd Thompson
Rigging Grip
J
Jonathan Robinson
Camera Loader
M
Marvin Wright
Lighting Technician
L
L. Chris Strong
Rigging Grip
D
Danny Horne
Second Assistant Camera
D
David J. Lukinovich Jr.
Electrician
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
G
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
S
Stan Hoyt
Lighting Technician
M
Michael S. Endler
Assistant Camera
K
Kristopher Weaver
Lighting Technician
B
Brent Egan
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dale Fowler
Best Boy Electric
Q
Quinn Grove
Best Boy Grip
J
Justin Seyb
Electrician
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant "B" Camera
K
Kenneth Coblentz
Key Grip
T
Tom Fendley
Rigging Gaffer
P
Penelope Helmer
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brice Reid
First Assistant Camera
M
Marvin Haven
Rigging Grip
J
James Selph
Rigging Grip
J
Jeff Taylor
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jimi Ryan
Dolly Grip
M
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
Electrician
E
Ember Soberman
Painter
J
Joe Harkins
CG Supervisor
J
J.D. Imhof
Lighting Artist
H
H Haden Hammond
Sequence Supervisor
S
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
P
Phillip Joffrion
Set Dresser
D
David Sewell
2D Supervisor
B
Brian Pohl
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dipesh Mistry
Visual Effects Editor
J
J. Michael Haynie
First Assistant Director
S
Simon McGuire
Concept Artist
S
Sonda L. Rowland
Painter
J
Joel Watts Jr.
Painter
D
Derick Broderman
Propmaker
A
Anthony Zwartouw
CG Supervisor
D
Dennis McHugh
VFX Director of Photography
K
Kenneth Brown
Propmaker
J
Joey Kent
Set Dresser
T
Ty Landry
Set Dresser
C
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Andersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
John B. Clarey III
Construction Foreman
E
Edward Joyner
Draughtsman
M
Michael Wynn
Painter
J
Jeremy Drake
Makeup Effects
S
Stephen Pepper
Compositing Supervisor
L
Louise Hutchinson
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Carrie Richardson
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Charles Bodenheimer
Painter
C
Chad Harris
Set Dresser
J
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jack Reeves
Painter
R
Rachel Nowik
Set Decorating Coordinator
N
Nathaniel Larouche
CG Supervisor
T
TyRuben Ellingson
Conceptual Design
J
Julie Gueydan
Construction Buyer
D
Destin M. Hebert
Props
R
Ricardo F. Delgado
Storyboard Artist
P
Paul Wojdylo
Lighting Artist
D
Dave Akes
Carpenter
J
Janette Luttrell
Props
G
Gregory T. Geniusz
Set Dresser
S
Steve Griffith
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nicole LaBranche
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kathleen Kat Holton
Construction Buyer
G
Gordon Thomas
Set Dresser
S
Sherri Hamilton
Assistant Hairstylist
K
Kim LeBrane
3D Coordinator
K
Katie Godwin
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Catherine Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
W
Winston Helgason
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Doug Bernard
Propmaker
J
Jeremy Johnson
Propmaker
K
Kim Ayers
Key Makeup Artist
J
John Kay
3D Animator
R
Robin Scott Graham
Compositing Supervisor
O
Oliver Arnold
Lighting Supervisor
A
Adam Jewett
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Ted Lao
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Kevin O'Neil
Second Second Assistant Director
F
Floyd B. Sterling
Assistant Property Master
R
Robert McKinnon
Concept Artist
R
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
S
Shane Strickman
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bill Kunin
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith Sellers
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Will Eastin
Graphic Designer
M
Matthew L. Crowson
Set Dresser
T
Tom Ashburn
Standby Painter
P
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
K
Kent Richard
Additional Hairstylist
J
Joshua Grow
3D Coordinator
D
Dave Olivares
Visual Effects Technical Director
K
Kevin McCullough
Assistant Property Master
N
Noel Rideout
Set Dresser
J
Jongju Lee
3D Animator
J
Jeremy F. Butler
Animation Supervisor
R
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
D
Dan Dixon
CG Supervisor
C
Chris Radcliffe
Senior Modeller
K
Kendrick Wallace
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sheri Patterson
Visual Effects Production Manager
B
Bryan Godwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Gerrard
Concept Artist
C
Chris Grantz
Set Dresser
K
Kenneth Sayers
Set Dresser
E
Erika Rice
Set Dressing Buyer
R
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
J
Joel Sevilla
Lead Animator
E
Erin Nicholson
Modelling Supervisor
D
Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bill Walters
Set Dresser
N
Nadav Ehrlich
3D Animator
L
Luca Giorgio
CG Artist
E
Eric Doiron
Compositing Supervisor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
M
Melissa Reed
Costumer
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting Associate
M
Meghan Cornay
Costume Assistant
S
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Assistant Editor
I
Ira Goldklang
Legal Services
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
M
Myeshea Baker
Set Costumer
M
Margaret Wren
Costume Assistant
L
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.
Costumer
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
B
Blake Le Vasseur
Special Effects Technician
V
Vanessa Lapato
Supervising ADR Editor
E
Edward Allen
Production Accountant
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
G
Gayle Merindino
Costumer
D
David Heffler
Production Secretary
T
Tracey Dundas
Costumer
D
Devin Johnson
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Donna Chance
Key Costumer
D
David Rosenbloom
Additional Editor
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
R
Ryan Juggler
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jane Ryder
Seamstress
A
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Editor
B
Brad Sokol
Assistant Sound Editor
W
Wayne Eaton
Special Effects Technician
R
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
S
Sandy Gendler
Foley Editor
E
Ellen Porter
Production Coordinator
J
Jeremy Johnson
Special Effects Technician
R
Robin Batherson
Extras Casting
P
Phillip Kimsey
Assistant Editor
A
Aaron Brock
First Assistant Editor
Z
Zahida Bacchus
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
C
Colin Cunningham
Visual Effects
E
Eduardo Vaisman
Visual Effects Editor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review