Cast
Crew
S
Steven Weisberg
Location Manager
B
Betsy Heimann
Costume Design
J
John Caglione Jr.
Makeup Artist
G
George Furla
Executive Producer
W
William S. Beasley
Executive Producer
C
Cindy Mollo
Editor
R
Randall Guth
First Assistant Sound Editor
L
Leonard R. Spears
Set Decoration
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Senior Colorist
B
Ben Seresin
Director of Photography
S
Stephen Levinson
Producer
K
Keith Bilderbeck
Sound Effects Editor
C
Claudia Sarne
Original Music Composer
L
Leopold Ross
Original Music Composer
R
Remington Chase
Producer
B
Brian Tucker
Writer
S
Spencer Silna
Executive Producer
J
Joseph S. DeBeasi
Music Editor
T
Teddy Schwarzman
Producer
B
Brandt Andersen
Executive Producer
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
C
Christina Eunji Kim
Art Direction
D
Daniel Wagner
Executive Producer
M
Martin Lopez
Sound Designer
A
Ann Masterson
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul Blanchard
Leadman
H
Hartsell Taylor
Costume Supervisor
J
Jeremiah Hansen
Production Secretary
D
Debbie Estay
Script Supervisor
J
John C. Kruize
Production Accountant
C
Chuck Stringer
Construction Coordinator
C
Carl Counts
Art Department Coordinator
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ed Chapman
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Trey Shaneyfelt
Electrician
D
Doug Dovichi
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Producer
D
David K. Nami
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Stanwyck
Lead Painter
H
Harry Muller
Color Timer
P
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
S
Steven D. Williams
Supervising Sound Editor
H
Heather Goodwin
First Assistant Editor
P
Pam Fuller
Script Supervisor
J
Johnny Villanueva
Hair Department Head
D
Donna Marie Fischetto
Key Hair Stylist
D
Duke Scoppa
Property Master
G
Gerald DeTitta
Leadman
A
Allen Hartz
Dialogue Editor
D
Dean Minnerly
Foley Artist
F
Fred Buchholz
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marc Ehrenbold
Steadicam Operator
A
Alan Markfield
Still Photographer
J
Jay Fortune
Gaffer
J
Joe Guzman
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Matthew W. Johnson
Digital Conform Editor
D
Deborah Muscarello
Picture Car Coordinator
D
Diane Slattery
Unit Publicist
A
Anthony Rossi III
Production Coordinator
C
Carl Mastio
Greensman
L
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Renee Ragucci
Costumer
B
Bill Meadows
Sound Mix Technician
T
Tom Ryan
ADR Mixer
D
David Lee Toth
Set Dresser
L
Lindanne Lewis
Painter
Z
Zachary Sieffert
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Daina Daigle
Key Hair Stylist
K
Krystal Kershaw
Key Makeup Artist
T
Tony Rivetti
First Assistant Camera
P
Paul Drenning
ADR Mixer
T
Tom R. Wilson
Carpenter
S
Shane E. Gros
Grip
M
Megan Richardson
Costumer
J
Juan Álvarez
Visual Effects
B
Brian McClean
Best Boy Electric
L
Lorraine Crossman
Costumer
A
Autumn Saville
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
B
Blackford 'Boots' Shelton
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Louis Sabat
Grip
G
Gregor Tavenner
First Assistant "A" Camera
W
William D. Moran
Grip
M
Michael Barosky
Sound Mixer
M
Mark Hagerman
Production Coordinator
B
Billy Theriot
ADR Mixer
C
Chris Tezber
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Arusha Baker
Set Production Assistant
L
Linda Murphy
Boom Operator
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
P
Philip Rogers
ADR Recordist
R
Richard Schexnayder
Sound Mixer
J
Jimmy Armstrong
Boom Operator
V
Valy Lungoccia
Digital Compositor
A
Anthony Fung
Visual Effects
J
J. Cody Baker
Color Assistant
G
George Patsos
Key Grip
W
Wyatt Tuzo
Utility Sound
O
Olga Abramson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Scott Calcagno
Rigging Grip
E
Edward Joubert
Special Effects Technician
J
James Klotsas
Set Dresser
J
Justin Wright
Electrician
D
Derek Pippert
Foley Supervisor
G
Gerald Autin
Grip
C
Chrissy Kuhn
Ager/Dyer
J
Joe Lotuaco
Grip
C
Cody Brunty
Visual Effects
M
Mike Marino
Foley Mixer
J
Jonathan Robinson
Assistant Camera
F
Franz Wise
Props
J
Jacob Sauerbrey
Electrician
C
Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting Technician
F
Franklin Jones II
Key Rigging Grip
G
Gary Cadow
Rigging Grip
B
Brad Manis
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Byrne Prenderville
Second Assistant Director
C
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
J
John Holmes
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michael Trejo
Grip
J
Jason Frannino
Animal Wrangler
K
Katie Clinebelle
Props
R
Ryland Witten-Smith
Grip
S
Stephen P. Noell
Assistant Property Master
S
Sean Pfeiffer
Compositor
K
Kevin Gilligan
Best Boy Grip
P
Pete Chiaramonte
Electrician
M
Maggie Dick
Tailor
B
Bradley Martin
Lighting Technician
L
Larron Rome Julian
Assistant Camera
C
Caitlin Atherton
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kenny Dodson
Editorial Production Assistant
S
Stephen Ceci
Colorist
D
Dane Lonsdale
Sound Mixer
M
Mike Grace
Lighting Technician
T
Tod Olivieri
Electrician
G
Gerard Bartley
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Lipkowitz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Matt Stonish
Special Effects Technician
C
Christy C. Beshears
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Spencer J. Abadie
Painter
M
Marisa Umsawasdi
Props
C
Chris Britt
Set Dresser
C
Carl E. Clevenger III
Set Dresser
B
Brian Mccolgan
Set Dresser
T
Thomas Eugene Green
Title Designer
J
Jale Parsons
Digital Compositor
M
Mary Joy Macalintal
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Khandu Bidkar
Visual Effects
J
Jason Barnes
Assistant Editor
M
Mallory Crowley
Contact Lens Technician
M
Morgan Roche
Production Secretary
J
Jennifer Winterbotham
Set Production Assistant
K
Kia W. Thompson
Set Production Assistant
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review