Cast
Crew
B
Brad Grey
Producer
S
Susie Figgis
Casting
B
Bill Abbott
Sound Designer
K
Katterli Frauenfelder
Co-Producer
L
Luc Desmarchelier
Visual Development
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
G
Graham Burke
Executive Producer
P
Patrick McCormick
Executive Producer
L
Lorne Orleans
Producer
M
Michael Siegel
Executive Producer
D
Dottie Starling
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
D
David Allday
Art Direction
M
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
J
James Lewis
Art Direction
A
Andy Nicholson
Art Direction
S
Stuart Rose
Art Direction
L
Leslie Tomkins
Supervising Art Director
P
Peter Young
Set Decoration
Y
Yasmin Al-Naib
Art Department Assistant
L
Lavinia Waters
Art Department Coordinator
A
Anthony Caron-Delion
Assistant Art Director
I
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
K
Keith Connolly
Painter
R
Ravi Bansal
Conceptual Illustrator
L
Lolly Batty
Sculptor
L
Luke Cairns
Additional Camera
J
John Gamble
First Assistant Camera
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
K
Keith Manning
Grip
V
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
L
Lindsay Pugh
Costume Supervisor
P
Peter Owen
Hair Designer
A
Abi Brotherton
Hairstylist
M
Michael Krehl
Makeup Artist
P
Peter Owen
Makeup Designer
C
Christian Kennedy
Set Dressing Artist
J
James Buxton
Carpenter
N
Nicolas Aithadi
CG Supervisor
M
Mel Churcher
Dialect Coach
C
Catrin Cooper
Post Production Assistant
J
Jan Meade
Projection
G
Glenn Marsh
Propmaker
T
Terry Wells
Property Master
J
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
S
Sebastien Beaulieu
Sequence Supervisor
G
Giles Harding
Set Production Assistant
E
Emer Sands
Sound Recordist
N
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jason Hunjan
Utility Stunts
L
Lizzie Kelly
Video Assist Operator
K
Katterli Frauenfelder
Assistant Director
N
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
J
JC Bond
First Assistant Editor
R
Roy Branch
Electrician
S
Steve Costello
Gaffer
P
Paul Flanagan
Lighting Artist
W
Wick Finch
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jennifer Halpern
Casting Associate
N
Nick Daubeny
Location Manager
M
Maggie Phelan
Production Accountant
H
Hermione Ninnim
Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Pettipher
Production Manager
B
Bill LaBorde
Production Supervisor
S
Sarah Clark
Publicist
C
Christian Bourne
Boom Operator
A
Alistair Hawkins
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
T
Tony Dawe
Production Sound Mixer
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
R
Richard Fettes
Sound Editor
M
Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor
C
Carlos Solis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alfonso Cottier
3D Modeller
M
Marco Carpagnano
Animation Supervisor
T
Tony Meister
Visual Effects
L
Laya Armian
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
S
Suzy Strawn Scott
Studio Teachers
B
Bonnie Lemon
Digital Producer
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
S
Simon Allmark
VFX Editor
S
Steve Harvey
Unit Manager
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
C
Christopher Learmonth
VFX Editor
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
S
Sally Crees
Costume Assistant
L
Linda Lashley
Costumer
C
Charlotte Child
Dresser
D
Deborah Taylor
Hair Supervisor
A
Adam Roach
Key Costumer
S
Sadie Lunn
Makeup Trainee
B
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
J
Jonny Benson
Third Assistant Director
T
Terry Wells Jr.
Assistant Property Master
D
Dermot Power
Concept Artist
T
Tino Schaedler
Conceptual Illustrator
R
Robert Allen
Construction Buyer
N
Neal Callow
Draughtsman
S
Shane Harford
Dressing Prop
J
Joe Cassar
Standby Carpenter
J
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
D
David Edwards
Supervising Carpenter
J
Jessica Scott-Reed
Textile Artist
T
Tony Currie
ADR Editor
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
A
Alexander Beddow
ADR Recordist
N
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
A
Alex Joseph
Foley Supervisor
N
Nathan Duncan
Second Assistant Sound
D
Denise Yarde
Sound Assistant
C
Colin Ritchie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
M
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Assistant
P
Paul Brady
Special Effects Technician
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kerry Downing
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sam Barnes
Assistant Camera
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
R
Ron Nicholls
Dolly Grip
K
Karl Morgan
Focus Puller
T
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
R
Rene Adefarasin
Second Assistant Camera
M
Matthew Hackett
Animation Director
E
Erik Lee
CG Animator
D
Dimitri Bakalov
Lead Animator
L
Lucy Tudhope
Casting Assistant
B
Brendan Handscombe
Wardrobe Assistant
L
Lisa Thompson
Assistant Editor
K
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
H
Hannah Capron
Location Assistant
R
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
K
Karen Birtchnell
Assistant Accountant
D
Damon Marcellino
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Miranda Marks
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Angela Barson
Compositing Supervisor
C
Christi Dembrowski
Executive Assistant
S
Solomon Artistes
Extras Casting
L
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan
First Assistant Accountant
O
Oliver Hazell
Floor Runner
S
Scott Ross
General Manager
L
Leah Chalk
Health and Safety
J
J.M.R. Luna
Intern
D
David Sudd
Matchmove Supervisor
S
Shannan Burkley
Matte Painter
A
Alexander Hodgson
Production Assistant
K
Kevin Trehy
Production Executive
C
Chloe-Miranda Finch
Production Runner
C
Christopher Hutchins
Production Secretary
C
Celia Barnett
Researcher
J
Jonathan Scott
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Nathalie Tissier
Hair Designer
N
Nathalie Tissier
Makeup Artist
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review