Cast
Crew
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
B
Brad Grey
Producer
S
Susie Figgis
Casting
B
Bill Abbott
Sound Designer
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
L
Leslie Tomkins
Supervising Art Director
L
Lorne Orleans
Producer
K
Katterli Frauenfelder
Assistant Director
K
Katterli Frauenfelder
Co-Producer
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
A
Andy Nicholson
Art Direction
M
Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dermot Power
Concept Artist
T
Tino Schaedler
Conceptual Illustrator
N
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
S
Stuart Rose
Art Direction
M
Michael Siegel
Executive Producer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
P
Patrick McCormick
Executive Producer
L
Lindsay Pugh
Costume Supervisor
G
Graham Burke
Executive Producer
M
Matthew Gray
Art Direction
D
David Allday
Art Direction
T
Tony Currie
ADR Editor
R
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
C
Christi Dembrowski
Executive Assistant
N
Neal Callow
Draughtsman
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
J
James Lewis
Art Direction
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
C
Christian Bourne
Boom Operator
P
Peter Young
Set Decoration
C
Catrin Cooper
Post Production Assistant
N
Nicolas Aithadi
CG Supervisor
T
Terry Wells
Property Master
M
Michael Dawson
Special Effects Assistant
D
Dottie Starling
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Alistair Hawkins
First Assistant Sound Editor
N
Nathan McGuinness
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
R
Ravi Bansal
Conceptual Illustrator
A
Angela Barson
Compositing Supervisor
A
Anthony Caron-Delion
Assistant Art Director
J
John Gamble
First Assistant Camera
T
Tony Dawe
Production Sound Mixer
I
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
S
Simon Allmark
VFX Editor
S
Shannan Burkley
Matte Painter
V
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
A
Adam Roach
Key Costumer
J
James Gemmill
Scenic Artist
C
Colin Ritchie
Supervising Dialogue Editor
K
Karl Morgan
Focus Puller
S
Steve Harvey
Unit Manager
P
Peter Owen
Hair Designer
P
Peter Owen
Makeup Designer
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
C
Carlos Solis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Brendan Handscombe
Wardrobe Assistant
H
Hermione Ninnim
Production Coordinator
A
Alex Joseph
Foley Supervisor
L
Lizzie Kelly
Video Assist Operator
C
Christopher Learmonth
VFX Editor
N
Nick Daubeny
Location Manager
J
JC Bond
First Assistant Editor
L
Luc Desmarchelier
Visual Development
M
Marco Carpagnano
Animation Supervisor
L
Lisa Thompson
Assistant Editor
W
Wick Finch
Rigging Gaffer
N
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
S
Sarah Clark
Publicist
M
Matthew Hackett
Animation Director
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
D
Deborah Taylor
Hair Supervisor
L
Laya Armian
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Miranda Marks
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Steve Costello
Gaffer
C
Celia Barnett
Researcher
N
Nathalie Tissier
Makeup Artist
N
Nathalie Tissier
Hair Designer
S
Sally Crees
Costume Assistant
G
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
L
Lavinia Waters
Art Department Coordinator
E
Erik Lee
CG Animator
S
Sam Barnes
Assistant Camera
A
Alexander Beddow
ADR Recordist
K
Keith Connolly
Painter
D
Damon Marcellino
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
James Buxton
Carpenter
J
John Greaves
Storyboard Artist
B
Bonnie Lemon
Digital Producer
M
Maggie Phelan
Production Accountant
B
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
J
Jan Meade
Projection
R
Rene Adefarasin
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jonathan Scott
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Michael Krehl
Makeup Artist
C
Charlotte Child
Dresser
D
Dimitri Bakalov
Lead Animator
Y
Yasmin Al-Naib
Art Department Assistant
L
Lolly Batty
Sculptor
L
Luke Cairns
Additional Camera
K
Keith Manning
Grip
A
Abi Brotherton
Hairstylist
C
Christian Kennedy
Set Dressing Artist
M
Mel Churcher
Dialect Coach
G
Glenn Marsh
Propmaker
S
Sebastien Beaulieu
Sequence Supervisor
G
Giles Harding
Set Production Assistant
E
Emer Sands
Sound Recordist
N
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jason Hunjan
Utility Stunts
R
Roy Branch
Electrician
P
Paul Flanagan
Lighting Artist
J
Jennifer Halpern
Casting Associate
D
Daniel Pettipher
Production Manager
B
Bill LaBorde
Production Supervisor
R
Richard Fettes
Sound Editor
A
Alfonso Cottier
3D Modeller
T
Tony Meister
Visual Effects
S
Suzy Strawn Scott
Studio Teachers
R
Robert Allen
Construction Buyer
R
Ron Nicholls
Dolly Grip
D
Denise Yarde
Sound Assistant
S
Solomon Artistes
Extras Casting
L
Linda Lashley
Costumer
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
J
Jonny Benson
Third Assistant Director
C
Clare Glass
Set Runner
J
Joe Cassar
Standby Carpenter
S
Shane Harford
Dressing Prop
J
Jessica Scott-Reed
Textile Artist
T
Tim Dean
Libra Head Technician
N
Nathan Duncan
Second Assistant Sound
S
Scott Ross
General Manager
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
K
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
L
Leah Chalk
Health and Safety
K
Kevin Trehy
Production Executive
S
Sadie Lunn
Makeup Trainee
T
Terry Wells Jr.
Assistant Property Master
D
David Edwards
Supervising Carpenter
P
Paul Brady
Special Effects Technician
K
Kerry Downing
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lucy Tudhope
Casting Assistant
H
Hannah Capron
Location Assistant
K
Karen Birtchnell
Assistant Accountant
L
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan
First Assistant Accountant
O
Oliver Hazell
Floor Runner
J
J.M.R. Luna
Intern
D
David Sudd
Matchmove Supervisor
A
Alexander Hodgson
Production Assistant
C
Chloe-Miranda Finch
Production Runner
C
Christopher Hutchins
Production Secretary
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review