Cast
Crew
P
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
R
Rogier Stoffers
Director of Photography
G
Geoff Zanelli
Music
M
Maria Nay
Set Decoration
D
D. J. Caruso
Director
J
Jim Page
Editor
C
Carl Ellsworth
Screenplay
J
Jackie Marcus Schaffer
Producer
K
Kwame Parker
Producer
J
James M. Freitag
First Assistant Director
M
Marie-Sylvie Deveau
Costume Design
T
Tom Southwell
Production Design
D
Douglas Cumming
Art Direction
D
Drew Ann Rosenberg
Second Unit First Assistant Director
I
Ian Eyre
Stunts
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
V
Vince Filippone
Associate Editor
T
Tricia Wood
Casting
S
Samantha Finkler
Casting Assistant
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
R
René Dashiell Kerby
Makeup Artist
T
Tom Hartig
Boom Operator
A
Alan Kaminsky
Transportation Co-Captain
A
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
R
Richard Reynolds
Set Designer
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
S
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Slamm Andrews
Music Editor
C
Corey Pritchett
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Derek Raser
Transportation Coordinator
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
P
Paul C. Babin
Camera Operator
B
Brad Sherman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Candy L. Walken
Key Hair Stylist
S
Scott Sprague
Electrician
B
Bruce Tanis
Foley Supervisor
A
Allen Hartz
Dialogue Editor
K
Kim Marks
Camera Operator
M
Michael Babcock
Sound Designer
M
Michael Babcock
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Michael Babcock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gregg Brilliant
Unit Publicist
B
Brian W. Jennings
Sound Effects Editor
V
Vanessa Lapato
ADR Supervisor
K
Kristina Vogel
Key Makeup Artist
R
Roger Meilink
Rigging Gaffer
M
Matt Willard
Editorial Production Assistant
A
Arthur Shippee
Property Master
D
Dana M. Michaelsen
First Assistant Accountant
B
Bryan Lamoureux
First Assistant Editor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
C
Chris Weigand
Electrician
A
Alonzo Nevarez
Second Assistant Accountant
E
Erin Toner
Casting Associate
L
Lorraine Crossman
Set Costumer
M
Marty Murray
Stunts
J
Jennifer Hawks
Music Supervisor
C
Carmen Flores De Tanis
Assistant Sound Editor
J
John Stone
Construction Coordinator
M
Michael Panevics
Assistant Property Master
K
Kristine McPherson
First Assistant Editor
M
Marek Bojsza
Electrician
L
Laurel Pickering
Lead Painter
E
Elizabeth Norton
Standby Painter
D
Don Feeney
Transportation Captain
R
Robin Bursey
Camera Loader
M
Michelle Latham
Assistant Location Manager
N
Nick Rufca
Production Secretary
J
Judy Cook
Extras Casting
J
Jason Green
Hairstylist
J
Jimmy Harritos
Electrician
C
Christine Orth
Costumer
C
Chris Romberg
Production Accountant
F
Fred Cooper
Dolly Grip
M
Matt Evans
First Assistant Editor
A
Adam Blantz
Utility Sound
S
Scott Morgan
Foley Recordist
B
Brenda M. Ware
Set Costumer
K
Kevin Barrera
Electrician
L
Lonnie Craig
Driver
C
Chance Tassone
Craft Service
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
D
Doreen Austria
Graphic Designer
G
Geoff Teagardin
Driver
R
Robert Schroer
Second Assistant Director
E
Eric Sandlin
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mark D. Hysen
Driver
K
Karen Scarborough
Payroll Accountant
T
Toulouse Holliday
Best Boy Grip
J
Jimmy Kaminsky
Driver
A
Abigail Callahan
Post Production Supervisor
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review