Cast
Crew
A
Adam Lawthers
Animation
C
Charles Greenfield
Animation
H
Helen Duckworth
Modeling
M
Matias Liebrecht
Animation
F
Florian Perinelle
Animation
B
Brad Schiff
Animation Supervisor
A
Anthony Straus
Animation
J
Jeff Croke
Animation
A
Alexander Snow
Animation
Z
Zachary Rahman
Animation
C
Carolyn Vale
Animation
T
Thiago Calçado
Animation
K
Kevin Parry
Animation
D
David Vandervoort
Animation
S
Sean Gregory
Animation
A
Arianne Sutner
Producer
A
Allison Jones
Casting
M
Marc Haimes
Story
D
Daniel R. Casey
Production Design
S
Shannon Tindle
Story
M
Marc Haimes
Screenplay
S
Steve Emerson
Special Effects Supervisor
O
Oliver Jones
Special Effects Supervisor
B
Brian McLean
Visual Effects
D
Daniel Alderson
Animation
J
John Peter Kousakis
Casting Assistant
A
Alice Bird
Art Direction
J
Joe Gorski
CG Animator
J
Judy Cook
ADR Voice Casting
M
Michelle Ross
CG Animator
B
Baptiste Rogron
Animation
D
Dawn Yamada
Thanks
D
David E. Hall
Post Production Supervisor
S
Shannon Tindle
Character Designer
M
Megan Ganz
Thanks
M
Matthew Beightol
Compositor
D
Daniel Gill
Animation
J
Jocelyn Pascall
Associate Producer
D
Danika Burtt
Accountant
S
Shannon Tindle
Storyboard Artist
D
Daniel Leatherdale
Compositor
J
Jesse Levitt
Assistant Camera
C
Colette Nickola
Costumer
D
Daniel Short
Digital Compositor
T
Tim Garbutt
Graphic Designer
J
Joe Beckley
Matte Painter
J
James Bellamy
Music Editor
K
Kevin Kmetz
Musician
T
Tyler M. Saunders
Production Coordinator
A
Andy Berry
Set Dresser
D
Daniela Scovel
Production Assistant
A
Andy Bailey
Animation
T
Tilman Paulin
Compositing Lead
E
Ean McNamara
Concept Artist
G
Geoff Alexander
Conductor
C
Christina Mackin
Producer's Assistant
K
Kara Sinclair
Production Runner
A
Annika Schindler
Costumer
B
Billy Cabey
Layout
J
Joe Strasser
Lighting Director
C
Clive Bell
Musician
T
Tim Chau
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Brian Leif Hansen
Animation
N
Nancy Fuller
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Sara Matarazzo
Music Supervisor
M
Matthew J.D. Thill
Production Runner
O
Owen Nelson
Software Engineer
C
Clayton Weber
Sound Editor
T
Thomas O'Neil Younkman
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Henry Frankenhauser
Systems Administrators & Support
N
Nickolas Zolotko
Systems Administrators & Support
B
Brett Alexander Nichols
Third Assistant Director
F
Finley Mulligan
Third Assistant Director
J
Joel Hasse
Animation
M
Mandy Hutchings
Assistant Editor
J
Jake Carlson
Assistant Camera
R
Rachelle Lambden
Animation
B
Brice Shultz
Compositor
J
James Pina
Compositor
S
Suzy Parr
Animation
D
David J. Epstein
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Richard Sevy
CG Supervisor
M
Mike Sowa
Digital Intermediate Colorist
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
T
Travis Crotts
Foley Editor
J
Josh Holtsclaw
Graphic Designer
M
Maggie Begley
Publicist
T
Tim Chau
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Phil Dale
Animation
J
John Aoshima
Head of Story
B
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
M
Melissa Holding
Musician
A
Andrew Hollandsworth
Production Runner
I
Ian Whitlock
Animation
E
Emanuela Cozzi
Storyboard Artist
D
David J. Rowe
Information Systems Manager
E
Emily Shinyi Hsu
Producer's Assistant
K
Kim Slate
Visual Effects
T
Taro Goto
Production Consultant
E
Eric Stolberg
Sound Recordist
J
Julian Narino
Storyboard Artist
S
Sara Ireland
Compositor
N
Nik Siefke
Data Wrangler
C
Curtis Darwin Zinn
Digital Compositor
H
Hibiki Ichikawa
Musician
T
Tim Chau
Sound Designer
N
Nick Wollage
Score Engineer
M
Monica Fedrick
Title Graphics
C
Casey Zander Anderson
Art Department Coordinator
V
Valance Eisleben
Digital Intermediate Colorist
S
Samuel Wilson
First Assistant Director
A
Anthony Pitone
First Assistant Editor
E
Evan Hailstone
Production Runner
S
Shawn Palmer
Story Artist
T
Takashi Kuboto
Visual Effects
D
Dominick Certo
Music Editor
J
Joe Kortum
Prop Designer
H
Holly Werner
Second Assistant Director
D
Dobrin Yanev
Animation
J
James WilderHancock
Gaffer
T
Trahern Wells
Gaffer
J
Jeffrey Riley
Animation
L
Ludovic Berardo
Animation
M
Mike Hollenbeck
Animation
O
Ovi Nedelcu
Storyboard Artist
H
Holly Webster
VFX Artist
M
Melanie Pappenheim
Vocals
J
Jason Potter
Data Wrangler
D
Desiree Ong
Production Assistant
M
Marina Capizzi
Production Runner
L
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Scenic Artist
J
Jodi Clark
Second Assistant Director
C
Carl B. Hamilton
Set Designer
A
Anthony Elworthy
Animation
B
Brian Ormiston
Storyboard Artist
N
Nick Mariana
Visual Effects
A
August Hall
Conceptual Design
K
Karl Kohlman
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Gotham
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jan-Erik Maas
Animation
C
Claudia Amatulli
Animation Coordinator
M
Mike Terpstra
Compositor
N
Nicholas Childs
Compositor
A
Amelia 'Mia' Sires
Data Wrangler
J
Jenniphur Ryan
Legal Services
K
Kj Pilar
Script Coordinator
A
Alicia Cortes
Second Assistant Director
G
Gabe Sprenger
Animation
J
Jason Stalman
Lead Animator
M
Malcolm Lamont
Lead Animator
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review