Cast
Crew
A
Alessandro Camon
Executive Producer
J
James Whitaker
Director of Photography
M
Max Levchin
Executive Producer
J
John Schmidt
Executive Producer
M
Michael Beugg
Executive Producer
R
Rolfe Kent
Original Music Composer
M
Mark Woolway
Executive Producer
B
Bob Dohrmann
Production Supervisor
S
Steve Saklad
Production Design
C
Carl Catanese
Leadman
K
Kurt Meisenbach
Set Decoration
D
David Bloomfield
Co-Executive Producer
R
Robin L. Neal
Makeup Artist
J
Joe Fineman
Post Production Supervisor
D
Danny Glicker
Costume Design
M
Michael Toji
Post Production Supervisor
D
Daniel Dubiecki
Co-Producer
S
Sherri Bramlett
Key Hair Stylist
E
Elisabeth Fry
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Beugg
Unit Production Manager
S
Stephen Belafonte
Associate Producer
C
Casey B. Garrett
Propmaker
T
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
L
Larry Fioritto
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Steven Samanen
Assistant Art Director
K
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
N
Nick South
Music Editor
G
Greg Townley
Scoring Mixer
M
Margaret Yen
Music Supervisor
B
Brad Bryan
Cableman
M
Mary Anne Seward
Script Supervisor
D
David Presley
Camera Operator
E
Ember Truesdell
Casting Associate
J
John Latenser V
Location Manager
C
Christopher Miller
Location Manager
A
Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Scott Sanders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Craig Dollinger
Boom Operator
J
Josh Bower
Boom Operator
J
J. Armin Garza II
Driver
D
Damiano Fusca
Craft Service
K
Kevin Zimmerman
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jack Lewars
Digital Intermediate
D
Daniel Nichols
Camera Operator
M
Mateo Messina
Additional Music
W
William Smallwood
Driver
E
Errol Reichow
Location Scout
J
J. Stanley Johnston
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Perry Robertson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Peter Afterman
Music Supervisor
M
Marco S. Paolini
Digital Compositors
J
Joe Guzman
Grip
D
David Falicki
Set Medic
L
Lee Shapira
Grip
S
Stephen R. Sheridan
Color Timer
T
Traceigh Scottel
Production Coordinator
R
Richard Dwan Jr.
Sound Editor
S
Stephen M. Rickert Jr.
Assistant Editor
N
Neil Chisholm
Driver
T
Tim Gillis
Electrician
M
Melissa Sherwood Hofmann
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tommy Lohmann
Steadicam Operator
J
Julie Glick
Costume Supervisor
A
Alison Litton
Music Coordinator
P
Patrick Cabral
Foley Artist
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
N
Nick Neutra
Foley Supervisor
S
Stephen Coleman
Music Programmer
B
Barney Cabral
Supervising ADR Editor
P
Paul Drenning
ADR Mixer
R
Robert Sharman
Utility Sound
S
Steven Morrow
Sound Mixer
J
Jason Blumenfeld
First Assistant Director
E
Eric Hunsaker
Property Master
N
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Robert Althoff
Sound Recordist
E
Eveleen Bandy
Associate Producer
D
Daniel Brunt
Co-Producer
K
Kevin Wenger
Carpenter
M
Maxine Morris
Key Hair Stylist
M
M. Marcos Gonzalez
Set Dresser
E
Edward Quirk
3D Artist
R
Robert Lukacs
Compositor
T
Tony Ayala
Grip
A
Andy Colvin
Steadicam Operator
N
Natasha Leonnet
Digital Color Timer
L
Lorene Simpson
Digital Intermediate Producer
D
Dennis Janovici
Transportation Co-Captain
P
Paul Arthur Hartman
Leadman
C
Carlos Rodríguez
Chef
J
Jeff Johnson
Set Medic
B
Bob Weber
Post Production Accountant
J
Jeremy Walker
Unit Publicist
J
Joe Dornich
Set Production Assistant
E
Eddie Lin
Storyboard Artist
K
Kevin Moll
Studio Teacher
K
Konrad Sigurdsson
Best Boy Electric
P
Patrick Lennon
Gaffer
S
Stuart Abramson
Key Grip
T
Tim Clarke
Camera Loader
H
Heather Ignarro
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Laura E. Little
Key Set Costumer
J
Julie Glick
Wardrobe Supervisor
M
Mark Brooks
On Set Dresser
C
Casey Mako
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Patrick Brennan
Electrician
T
Terry Atchison
Assistant Property Master
D
Donald Burghardt
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jenny Lee
Title Designer
M
Marta Villalobos
Set Costumer
R
Richard Dwan Jr.
Supervising Dialogue Editor
V
Virgil Sanchez
Special Effects Technician
C
Charlie Newberry
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Q
Quinton Reilly
Best Boy Grip
S
Shawn Stoddard
Dolly Grip
B
Brett F. Gates
Second Assistant Camera
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Matthew Dillon Noonan
Location Production Assistant
A
Amy Smolev
Assistant Accountant
T
Tara Chang
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Betsy Royall
Local Casting
J
Joel Tokarsky
Payroll Accountant
J
John T. Maye
Production Assistant
M
Mike Hazlitt
Production Consultant
P
Patrick Cunningham
Key Production Assistant
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review