Cast
Crew
M
Melissa Kent
Editor
S
Sean McCormack
Sound Recordist
A
Ashley Rowe
Cinematography
I
Irene O'Brien
First Assistant Art Direction
L
Laura Bowe
Set Decoration
N
Niamh O'Loan
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Maureen Hughes
Casting
K
Kevin Roache
ADR Recordist
R
Robert Allan Ackerman
Director
S
Stephen Grubbs
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Saverio Sammali
Assistant Art Director
F
Francis Taaffe
Projection
J
Jo Homewood
Production Manager
P
Padraig O'Neill
Art Direction
R
Roberto De Angelis
Camera Operator
R
Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
F
Francesco Vedovati
Casting
M
Martin Holland
Generator Operator
S
Susanna Codognato
Art Direction
J
James Bellamy
Music Editor
M
Mick Flood
Property Master
L
Laerke Sigfred Pedersen
Script Supervisor
R
Russell DeWolf
Dialogue Editor
T
Tony Devlin
Chief Lighting Technician
L
Liz Treacy
Wardrobe Assistant
M
Marco Sticchi
Electrician
T
Tom Conroy
Production Design
J
John Ellis Evans
First Assistant Camera
O
Orla Carrol
Key Hair Stylist
N
Nathan Hankins
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Donna Eperon
Production Coordinator
K
Kenny Becker
Color Timer
W
William Freesh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Ferdinando Merolla
Hairstylist
D
Daniel Birch
Sound Mixer
G
Gordon Wycherley
Location Manager
G
Gerry Lundberg
Unit Publicist
M
Morna Ferguson
Key Makeup Artist
H
Howard Gibbins
Line Producer
M
Mark Cookson
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bernard Walsh
Still Photographer
A
Andy Cole
Electrician
J
John Charles
Software Engineer
S
Stefano Marino
Gaffer
M
Martina Byrne
Makeup Artist
T
Tiberio Angeloni
Special Effects
F
Franco Galiano
Special Effects Coordinator
J
James McGuire
Electrician
G
Giuseppe Avallone
Costume Assistant
O
Olga Michalowska
Costume Assistant
J
John Edwards-Younger
Sound Effects Editor
R
R. Russell Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Enrico Ballarin
Production Manager
D
Davide Sacchetti
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Doriano Torriero
Grip
R
Roger La Prairie
Telecine Colorist
L
Laura Cappato
Unit Manager
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
J
Jess O'Leary
Wardrobe Supervisor
A
Alexis Seymour
First Assistant Editor
S
Sandra Corbally
Assistant Director
P
Pat Nangle
Assistant Location Manager
L
Luigi Spoletini
Second Assistant Director
A
Amy Rowan
Casting
A
Anthony Mazzei
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Catherine Buyse Dian
Costume Assistant
D
Deirdre Fitzgerald
Makeup Artist
A
Anita Tomaselli
Production Coordinator
M
Martin Hayes
Carpenter
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
E
Edoardo Ferretti
Second Assistant Director
S
Sam Phillips
Key Grip
A
Alberto Torrecilla
First Assistant Camera
G
Giuseppe Desiato
Makeup Artist
G
Gerard Donnelly
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
John Evans
Second Assistant Camera
E
Ed Norton
Construction Manager
L
Liam O'Riain
Carpenter
D
Darren Keenan
Standby Painter
A
Alan Siggins
Painter
E
Eoin O'Hagan
Electrician
S
Silé Dorney
Production Accountant
B
Bernardo Galli
Production Assistant
G
Gianni Carpentieri
Production Accountant
S
Stefania Antonini
Production Coordinator
M
Massimiliano Duranti
Assistant Hairstylist
S
Sean Griffin
Third Assistant Director
A
Anthony Meade
Second Assistant Camera
S
Stefano Giovani
Costume Assistant
C
Chad Tomasoski
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mary Gough
Second Assistant Director
F
Francesco Scopelliti
Assistant Director
R
Roberta Amodio
Property Buyer
I
Ignacio Barbe
Set Dresser
K
Ken Carlisle
Carpenter
P
Pascal Farrell
Supervising Carpenter
J
John Greene
Painter
G
Gisella Ingrassia
Standby Painter
M
Martin Kenny
Painter
M
Matthew Kirwan
Carpenter
G
Gerard Lanigan
Standby Property Master
N
Nicky MacManus
Carpenter
C
Charles Maloney
Painter
D
Dicken Berglund
ADR Mixer
T
Tom Bognar
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Ryan Darden
Assistant Sound Editor
R
Richard Hetherington
Boom Operator
G
Gus Medina
Foley Mixer
D
Dale W. Perry
Foley Artist
P
Paolo Bovi
Grip
B
Bazille
Still Photographer
I
Ian Clark
First Assistant Camera
F
Francesco Colangeli
Electrician
A
Andrew Cole
Electrician
G
Giordano De Blasis
Electrician
F
Fabio Di Michele
Generator Operator
D
David Giorgio
Video Assist Operator
N
Noel Holland
Electrician
D
Duccio Maccari
Second Assistant Camera
G
Giuseppe Meloni
Electrician
R
Roberto Pecci
Grip
G
Gill Howard
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cassandra Steyn-Taylor
Wardrobe Assistant
C
Cesare Tanoni
Costume Assistant
J
Jarrod Miller
Post Production Assistant
G
Giuseppe Nardi
Location Manager
G
Gianluca Tittonel
Assistant Location Manager
P
Patrick S. Clark
Music Editor
F
Fabio Mancini
Transportation Captain
F
Fiona Mulvey
Transportation Captain
B
Barbara Bialkowska
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Anna Rita Della Rocca
Production Accountant
C
Carla Garagnani
Payroll Accountant
E
Elaine Nicell
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Midge Warnes
Production Secretary
T
Tim King
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review