Cast
Crew
A
Arne Schmidt
Executive Producer
C
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
J
Jim Lemley
Executive Producer
G
Gary Fettis
Set Decoration
W
William Hoy
Editor
T
Thomas E. Sanders
Production Design
J
James Coraloran
Art Direction
D
Douglas Beale
Greensman
B
Bill Iiams
Construction Coordinator
K
Kevin Gugle
Camera Intern
D
Daniel B. Foster
Set Dressing Artist
W
Wendy Richardson
Art Department Coordinator
G
Gary Clark
Painter
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
R
Randy Bobbitt
Set Decoration
J
John DiSante
Cableman
G
Greg Sanger
Leadman
N
Naaman Marshall
Set Designer
J
Jerry G. Callaway
Camera Operator
J
James Diggs
Standby Painter
R
Rachel Aberly
Unit Publicist
M
Mark O'Kane
Steadicam Operator
S
Shawn Duchscherer
Electrician
W
William Hoy
Associate Producer
E
Eveleen Bandy
Associate Producer
D
Danielle Lemmon Zapotoczny
Co-Producer
L
Lynn Basas
CG Supervisor
K
Kerry Mendenhall
Hairstylist
K
Kate Sawyer
Seamstress
S
Suzanne Robertson
Set Costumer
M
Michael Cassidy
First Assistant Camera
J
Joe McCloskey
Costume Supervisor
S
Stephen Vaughan
Still Photographer
B
Beth Miller
Key Hair Stylist
R
Richard Wardlow
Technical Supervisor
R
Randall Bahnsen
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jessica Harris
Digital Compositors
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Supervising Art Director
G
Geoffrey G. Rubay
Sound Designer
P
Paul Lowe
Set Medic
E
Edward O'Neal
Transportation Co-Captain
M
Malcolm Luker
Scoring Mixer
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul Abatemarco
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emily Aaronson
Set Production Assistant
P
Paul J. Lombardi
Special Effects Coordinator
G
Greg Morse
24 Frame Playback
S
Susan Van Apeldoorn
Craft Service
M
Mike Stanwick
Color Timer
K
Kristina Abbott
Stand In
A
Ashley Irwin
Orchestrator
K
Kevin Boyd
Video Assist Operator
G
Gregg Edler
Production Supervisor
L
Lee Scott
Temp Music Editor
B
Bob Eicholz
Executive In Charge Of Production
K
Ken Jones
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Morris Aroesti
Driver
R
Richard Colwell
Scenic Artist
D
Danny Rafic
First Assistant Editor
S
Shauna L. Kroen
Production Accountant
L
Laura Perlman
Music Editor
K
Kelly L'Estrange
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Goldberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Angel Pine
Post Production Supervisor
C
Cate Hardman
Script Supervisor
T
Tim Cooney
Production Sound Mixer
D
Dick Wood
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Arne Schmidt
Unit Production Manager
M
Miles Anderson
Gaffer
K
Kathy Leigh Fleming
Production Coordinator
J
Julie Adams
Dialect Coach
E
Eddie Evans
Rigging Grip
R
Richard Dwan Jr.
Sound Editor
C
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
K
Kevin Sorensen
Boom Operator
S
Steve Bartkowicz
Sound Engineer
M
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
I
Ingrid Semler
Camera Loader
K
Kelly Oxford
Supervising ADR Editor
P
Paul Flinchbaugh
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kim McCray
Casting Assistant
C
Catherine Bott
Musician
S
Stan Cockerell
Assistant Property Master
C
Carmen Cuebello
Tailor
M
Michael Guthrie
Key Grip
P
Paul F. Barron
Grip
A
Allen Kupetsky
Second Assistant Director
J
James J. Gilson
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tim Boggs
ADR Editor
R
Rick Glenn
Set Dresser
C
Craig Jurkiewicz
Foley Editor
M
Matt DiFranco
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Sig De Miguel
Local Casting
J
John Murphy
Dolly Grip
W
Wylie Stateman
Foley Supervisor
T
Terra Bliss
Project Manager
R
Rajeev Malhotra
Additional Post-Production Supervisor
A
Anthony Almaraz
Costumer
C
Claudia Carle
ADR Recordist
I
Ian Eyre
Special Effects Assistant
C
Cathy Schweickhardt
First Assistant Accountant
S
Steve Bowen
Digital Color Timer
P
Pamela Hilse
Travel Coordinator
C
Clint Schultz
Graphic Designer
A
Andrew Osborne
Assistant Camera
D
Darren Poe
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jason Powell
Technical Advisor
J
Joel P. Blanchard
Special Effects Technician
E
Eric Leftridge
Additional Camera
F
Frank Kostenko Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Paul Hamacher
Dolly Grip
R
Rebecca Quick
Extras Casting Assistant
C
Christopher Carlson
Assistant Decorator
M
Michael Healey
Colorist
S
Steve Dirkes
Assistant Location Manager
W
Weldon Brown
ADR Mixer
M
Michael Lustig
Music Consultant
J
Joe Martens
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
B
Brian L. Aultman
Production Accountant
A
Adam M. Duthie
Assistant Editor
P
Peter McAdams
Best Boy Grip
R
Ron Cooney
First Company Grip
K
Kirk Bloomberg
Second Assistant Camera
M
Matt Colleran
Sound Recordist
M
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
J
Jim Zemansky
Property Master
B
Bill Morrison
Second Company Grip
T
Thomas A. Curran
Grip
J
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
M
Micah Y. Bisagni
Camera Loader
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review