Jack Quaid

Jack Quaid Quotes

Actor
The Boys Final Season - Real Friends Keep It Clip
Heads of State - John Cena, Jack Quaid and Idris Elba Scene
Heads of State - Jack Quaid with the Weapon
Heads of State - First Look at Jack Quaid
Novocaine – Jack Quaid as Nate Running Scene
+10

Memorable Quotes from Jack Quaid

3 quotes
Searching for a Computer Expert
Jimmy Logan We need, like, a computer whizz, like one of them Facebook boys.
Fish Bang I know everything there is to know about computers, okay?
Jimmy Logan Do you?
Fish Bang All the Twitters, I know em.
The Importance of Fandom and Appreciation
Richie Kirsch Because nobody takes the true fans seriously, not really. They just laugh at us, and why? Because we love something? We're just a fucking joke to them! How can fandom be toxic? It's about love! You don't fucking understand, these movies are important to people.
A Dark Desire for Violence
Richie Kirsch Thank God, you're okay! Because I really, really wanted to be the one to kill you.
[''Stabs Sam'']