24 Hours to Live

24 Hours to LiveCast and Crew

"Contracted to kill. Fighting to survive."

Crew

M
Mick 'Stuntie' Milligan
Stunt Coordinator
K
Kate Carin
Costume Design
F
Fred Du Preez
Set Decoration
C
Christa Schamberger
Casting
R
Ron Mita
Writer
J
Jim McClain
Writer
B
Basil Iwanyk
Producer
D
David Nelson
VFX Supervisor
E
Emily Chiu
First Assistant Editor
B
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Director
Z
Zach Dean
Writer
D
Darren Sunny Warkentin
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Darryl Hammer
Supervising Art Director
C
Christa Schoeman
Makeup Department Head
C
Christa Schoeman
Hair Department Head
A
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
K
Karen Vassar Triest
Sound Designer
S
Steven A. Saltzman
Music Editor
M
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate
D
Dale Rodkin
Steadicam Operator
A
Abigail Metcalfe
Costume Coordinator
L
Lars Cox
Camera Operator
A
Anton Moon
Stunts
C
Coco Van Oppens
Still Photographer
G
Gayle Wesley
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jason Billington
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Reinier Smit
Script Supervisor
M
Mark Gao
Producer
K
Kelly Oxford
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Laura Katz
Music Supervisor
J
Joanne Walter
Costume Supervisor
D
Doug Hardy
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Brian Wentzel
Armorer
S
Stephanie Traut
Visual Effects Editor
J
Julian Koberman
Special Effects Technician
M
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ryan Brassington
Visual Effects Editor
R
Roy Malhi
CG Supervisor
L
Linda Luong
Visual Effects Producer
S
Samantha Willoughby
Stunts
G
Gregory Ouanhon
Producer
B
Bruce K. Malala
Boom Operator
A
Adam Asmal
Epk Camera Operator
M
Marco Raposo de Barbosa
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jon Kuyper
Executive Producer
J
Jacques du Plessis
Stunts
M
Matt Esof
Stunts
B
Brenda Firmani
Stunts
W
Warren Germishuys
Stunts
M
Malin Kirjonen
Stunts
A
Alwyn Marx
Stunts
I
Ian Williamson
Stunts
T
Taylor Zea
Co-Producer
J
Jonathan Furman
Executive Producer
M
Megan Korzynski
Production Manager
C
Cameron Froud
Stunts
L
Linda Jewell
Stunts
S
Slobo Panovic
Stunts
G
Grant Powell
Fight Choreographer
E
Ernest St.Clair
Stunts
C
Caleb Tennant
Stunts
S
Shaun Verth
Stunts
N
Natasha du Toit
Key Makeup Artist
R
Regan Mitchell
Rigging Grip
T
Thembekile Kebeni
Rigging Grip
A
Antonia Murphy
Casting
G
George Brain
Construction Coordinator
G
Gigi Potter
Construction Coordinator
S
Sean Maddock Wilkins
VFX Lighting Artist
D
Damien Mahoney
VFX Lighting Artist
J
Joe Tsung-Yu Wu
Modeling
G
George Loxton
Additional Camera
Z
Zahir Karriem
Dolly Grip
W
Wiseman Dinizulu
Rigging Gaffer
N
Nathan Erasmus
Electrician
U
Uri Maree
Electrician
G
Gordon Paterson
Electrician
W
Winston Jezile
Electrician
T
Terence Norman
Set Costumer
G
Griffith Davies
Digital Intermediate
S
Sean Dunckley
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
Josh Fapp
Digital Intermediate
G
Gray Sinclair
Location Manager
B
Byron Tofas
Digital Compositor
M
Mxolisi Alfred Mkhutshwa
Special Effects Technician
E
Emil Snyman
Special Effects Technician
S
Sithembiso Sontshaka
Special Effects Technician
M
Marike Liebetrau
Assistant Makeup Artist