30 Days of Night

30 Days of Night (2007)Cast and Crew

"They're Coming!"

Crew

M
Mark Robins
Art Direction
M
Mary Vernieu
Casting
J
Jaro Dick
Set Decoration
R
Ray Beentjes
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Joseph Drake
Producer
N
Nathan Kahane
Executive Producer
J
Jo Willems
Director of Photography
A
Art Jones
Editor
A
Aubrey Henderson
Executive Producer
P
Paul D. Austerberry
Production Design
J
Jane Holland
Costume Design
V
Venus Kanani
Casting Associate
J
John Enright
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Sean O'Neill
Gaffer
S
Sean O'Neill
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Milton Candish
Leadman
A
Amanda Foubister
Stunts
U
Ulric Raymond
First Assistant "A" Camera
A
Annie Dodman
Unit Production Manager
L
Lyn Willis
Production Coordinator
C
Charlie Haskell
Second Unit Director
P
Paul Grinder
First Assistant Director
L
Lindsay Graham
Casting Assistant
S
Sarah Spurway
Production Coordinator
J
Jaindra Watson
Costume Supervisor
T
Tim Prebble
Sound Designer
T
Tim Prebble
Supervising Sound Editor
N
Nigel Churcher
Art Direction
K
Kathleen Thomas
Script Supervisor
R
Robert Bavin
Assistant Art Director
J
Jacqui Leung
Key Hair Stylist
S
Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
N
Nick Connor
Set Designer
S
Simon Elsley
Set Designer
B
Birgitta Nilsson
Art Department Coordinator
C
Chris Todd
Dialogue Editor
R
Rebecca Downes
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fiona Webb
Visual Effects Producer
G
George Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Lemmon
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kirsty Griffin
Still Photographer
C
Cameron McLean
Camera Operator
R
Rob Marsh
Camera Operator
R
Richard Jory
Music Editor
P
Polly McKinnon
ADR Editor
C
Claire Rutledge
Makeup Artist
A
Andrew McGeorge
First Assistant "B" Camera
E
Erika Takacs
Stunts
M
Matsune Suzuki
Modeling
H
Hugo Dominguez
Visual Effects
D
Dianne Moffatt
Script Supervisor
K
Kerry Peck
Lighting Technician
H
Hauk Olafsson
Special Effects
R
Robyn Grace
Second Assistant Director
J
Jane O'Kane
Hair Designer
J
Jane O'Kane
Makeup Designer
B
Ben Rowsell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
G
Grant Adams
Steadicam Operator
T
Todd Bilton
First Assistant "B" Camera
V
Vanessa Hurley
Hair Supervisor
I
Ian McCarroll
Camera Operator
S
Simon Jones
Dolly Grip
M
Michael Krehl
Makeup & Hair
B
Brenden Holster
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Simon Hawkins
Key Grip
S
Steven Darancette
Production Coordinator
N
Nic Benns
Title Designer
J
Jay Munro
Key Grip
L
Lachlan Mayclair
Machinist
D
Dominic Connor
Rigging Grip
S
Sheree Swords
Stunts
A
Alys Rowe
Assistant Camera
N
Natacha Lee
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Anita Aggrey
Makeup & Hair
M
Maya Lewis
Makeup & Hair
M
Michael Lougheed
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
D
David Sargison
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Steve Cook
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tony Blackwood
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dion Anderson
Lighting Technician
C
Chris McAllister
Lighting Technician
M
Marcus Upton
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Anderson
Rigging Supervisor
J
James Rua
Second Assistant Camera
C
Clara Lill
Costume Assistant
C
Claudia Watson
Ager/Dyer
H
Hayley May
Costumer
J
Joan Wilson
Costumer
S
Sarah Jones
Costumer
M
Melody Newton
Costumer
H
Helen Charters
Dialogue Coach
R
Rebecca Hutton
Production Coordinator
T
Tara Landry
Production Coordinator
J
Jane McCurdy
Production Coordinator
R
Robyn Younie
Production Coordinator
C
Carole Pagonis
Production Supervisor