Crew

N
Nancy Haigh
Set Decoration
J
Jess Gonchor
Production Design
L
Laura Rosenthal
Casting
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
J
JoAnn Perritano
Executive Producer
D
David H. Venghaus Jr.
First Assistant Director
M
Michelle Johnson
Hair Department Head
K
Kasia Walicka-Maimone
Costume Design
M
Michael P. Shawver
Editor
P
Polly Morgan
Director of Photography
M
Matt Hovland
ADR Mixer
S
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
S
Scott Beck
Characters
B
Bryan Woods
Characters
E
Evelyne Noraz
Makeup Department Head
C
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sam Willing
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lucy O'Reilly
Makeup Artist
S
Stuart Welch
ADR Recordist
A
Allyson Seeger
Executive Producer
L
Laurence Berkani
Visual Effects Producer
S
Siau Yene Ang
Digital Compositor
C
Chris F. Moore
Visual Effects
C
Christopher J. Morris
Supervising Art Director
M
Matt Cavanaugh
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jodi Angstreich
Casting
M
Maribeth Fox
Casting
A
Adenike Wright
Hair Department Head
R
Ralph Bertelle
Executive In Charge Of Production
L
Leslie Lerman
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Barosky
Sound Mixer
V
Veronica Li
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects
P
Peter Persaud
Foley Mixer
J
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
K
Kelley Mitchell
Makeup Department Head
W
Wellington Lee
Location Scout
M
Malte Bieler
Sound Designer
M
Megan Norris
Makeup Artist
J
John Hutchinson
Location Scout
L
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jesse Rosenman
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Keith Anthony-Brown
Visual Effects Production Manager
A
Aaron Janus
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Overfield
Second Assistant Director
S
Sue Young Kim
Additional Second Assistant Director
M
Myles Murphy
Digital Compositor
N
Norah Mulroney
Digital Compositor
K
Keith Haynes
Special Effects Technician
E
Elyse Archie
Second Second Assistant Director
N
Nick DeRosa
Special Effects Technician
G
Guy Masonwells
Compositor
B
Bailey Eller
Special Effects Technician
G
Gillian Arthur
Boom Operator
P
Paul Contos
Location Scout
L
Luke Crawford
Additional Second Assistant Director
R
Rachel Toledo
Assistant Makeup Artist
Z
Zachary Ripps
Contact Lens Technician
W
William V. Ross
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Lundy
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael J. Amato
Set Decoration
C
Charles Zambrano
Makeup Artist
R
Randy Manion
Production Manager
J
John Sowulski
Second Second Assistant Director
A
Arild Anfinnsen
Visual Effects
A
Asier Aparicio
Digital Compositor
K
Kenneth Koh
Visual Effects
K
Kate Yang
Visual Effects
K
Kai Quinlan
Location Scout
Z
Zachary W Graves-Miller
Location Scout