Cast
Crew
H
Heidi Vogel
Post Production Supervisor
N
Naomi Shohan
Production Design
D
David Lazan
Supervising Art Director
K
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
T
Tobias A. Schliessler
Director of Photography
J
Jeff Stockwell
Screenplay
K
Kevin Constant
Additional Photography
J
Jim Whitaker
Producer
T
Terilyn A. Shropshire
Additional Editor
B
Betty Fotofili
Second Unit Director
A
Annie Dodman
Production Manager
D
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
S
Spencer Averick
Editor
A
Atsushi Nishijima
Still Photographer
J
Janeen Schreyer
Makeup Artist
S
Steve Love
First Assistant Director
D
David Schultz
Utility Stunts
S
Stacey Pianko
Casting Associate
S
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
L
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
R
Renetta G. Amador
Script Supervisor
L
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
L
Lori Harris
Set Costumer
S
Shelly Little Feather
Driver
D
David Chrastka
Sound Effects Editor
J
Julie Pearce
Music Editor
D
Dave Robling
Transportation Coordinator
M
Mustapha Mimis
Set Costumer
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
L
Len Levine
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kirk R. Gardner
Steadicam Operator
R
Robert Rossello
Compositor
P
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andre Fenley
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Juan Morse
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
W
Whitney James
Makeup Artist
R
Roger Meilink
Rigging Gaffer
C
Colleen LaBaff
Key Hair Stylist
M
Melissa Yonkey
Hairstylist
T
Tracey Levy
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Christensen
ADR Mixer
T
Terence Bannon
Animation Supervisor
T
Tony Keddy
Key Grip
H
Henry Fong
Concept Artist
S
Samantha Avila
Assistant Art Director
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
C
Chris Manning
Foley Editor
P
Pablo Wang
Digital Compositor
H
Hannah Betts
Utility Stunts
D
Dixie Webster
Extras Casting
J
Jason Gary
Best Boy Grip
J
Jasmine Kimble
Key Hair Stylist
D
Derrick Rutledge
Makeup Artist
T
Tracy McKnight
Music Consultant
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Robert Mazaraki
Production Supervisor
W
Willie D. Burton
Sound Mixer
D
Danielle Lee
Art Department Coordinator
D
Danielle Lee
Art Department Assistant
L
Lisa Rocco
Makeup Artist
B
Brent Studler
Electrician
B
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
B
Blake Collins
Foley Mixer
G
Grant Culwell
Steadicam Operator
D
Debbie Pearl
Animal Coordinator
P
Paul Santoni
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Ron Kunecke
Transportation Captain
W
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
M
Msaada Nia
Casting Assistant
J
Jim Magdaleno
Storyboard Artist
N
Natasha Romanow
Set Costumer
S
Sophie Shellenberger
Lighting Technician
K
Keith B. Davis
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rhys Summerhayes
Second Assistant Director
C
Court Chu
Concept Artist
D
Danelle Davenport
Storyboard Artist
B
Bethany Levy
Utility Stunts
C
Cameron Wood
Location Scout
E
Eleanor Lefever
Driver
W
Warren Upson
Production Assistant
R
Roger Feenstra
Aerial Director of Photography
J
Joshua Min
Concept Artist
J
Jason Bogard
Production Controller
D
David Pate
Lead Animator
M
Michael J. Moore
First Assistant Director
S
Sina Sultani
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rick Chavez
Assistant Property Master
D
Dustin VonLossberg
Grip
A
Andy DePung
First Assistant "C" Camera
K
Kimberly Patrick
Foley Editor
C
Carol Quiroz
Key Costumer
K
Kevin Erb
Key Rigging Grip
S
Sean D. Jackson
Set Dresser
M
Matt Bolin
Assistant Location Manager
B
Brian Stackhouse
Driver
S
Sarah Goodhue
Set Costumer
D
Dan Schroer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
D
Deborah Chung
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Jesse Beaird
Grip
A
Annie Laoparadonchai
Costumer
S
Susan Lee
Costumer
W
Will Towle
Digital Compositor
T
Terry Zumalt
Lighting Technician
L
Leslie Coogan
Special Effects Technician
N
Nuttavut Baiphowongse
Concept Artist
A
Arturo Dickey
Utility Stunts
M
Maura Gannett
Studio Teacher
S
Saascha Wiki Kessell
Costumer
S
Sujeen Nepali
Digital Compositor
S
Shawn Miller
Lead Animator
L
Lou Henry
Second Assistant Accountant
E
Eric Ramsey
Storyboard Artist
D
Didier Konings
Concept Artist
M
Michael Yates
Compositor
L
Lianir Lopez
Set Decoration Buyer
V
Victoria Vanderlinden
First Assistant Accountant
B
Ben O'Brien
Digital Compositor
C
Catherine Hand
Producer
G
Geoff Vaughan
Foley Artist
R
Rafael Somarriba
Set Dresser
B
Britni Ziegler Peters
Visual Effects Editor
C
C.C. Srinivasan
Compositor
M
Madeleine L'Engle
Novel
Q
Qianbaihui Yang
Foley Supervisor
A
Amy Parris
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Andrea Onorato
Assistant Art Director
S
Stephanie Brown
Dialogue Editor
S
Shauna Sanders
Production Coordinator
K
Katelyn Yoder
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Fisch
Production Secretary
L
Lisa Zugschwerdt
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Lisa Chu
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
James Ginn
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kyma Collins
Stand In
S
Spencer R. Williams
Set Production Assistant
M
Marcus Wiley
Production Assistant
J
Jessie Noakes
Costumer
A
Adam Borba
Executive Producer
J
Jonathan Clark
Additional Second Assistant Camera
N
Neal Prosansky
Location Manager
H
Hailey Oltman
Production Assistant
C
Cynthia Phillips
Post Production Accountant
M
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
G
Grant Roa
Driver
R
Rewa Lewis
Costumer
B
Ben Grangereau
Concept Artist
K
Kyle Pugsley
Grip
S
Scott Hatley
Grip
S
Shivani Jhaveri
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Rice
Compositing Supervisor
A
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
V
Vinay Gautam
Production Manager
P
Preetam Saha
Digital Compositor
J
Joel Tong
Digital Compositor
J
Johnne Tyson
Compositor
B
Blaine Toderian
Lead Animator
D
Daisuke Dice Miyake
Grip
M
Michael Vojvoda
Set Dresser
R
Rosie Smith
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
David Pope
Utility Stunts
M
Melissa Fisher
Second Assistant "B" Camera
P
Patrick Thompson
Digital Compositor
H
Harikrishna S
Digital Compositor
Q
Quinn Grove
Grip
D
David M. Atkinson
First Assistant Accountant
K
Kathy Donno
First Assistant Accountant
B
Bill Bouvier
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Joe Love
Special Effects Technician
J
John Fox
Storyboard Artist
L
Lora Umphress
Payroll Accountant
P
Paresh Navlakha
Digital Compositor
A
Amanda Weir
Post Production Coordinator
F
Farisai Bruce Kambarami
Camera Loader
S
Scott Philip Goergens
Casting Associate
N
Nilesh Uttarwar
Compositor
D
Denise Brady
Rigging Grip
P
Pip Gillings
Production Manager
S
Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
L
LaTrisa Jackson
Second Assistant Director
D
David Marnell
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Dixon McPhillips
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
James Yang
Production Assistant
J
Joshua Young
Compositor
P
Paul Song
Visual Effects
J
Jill Paz
Costume Assistant
L
Llewellyn Littlemore
Production Assistant
C
Christopher Manning
Stand In
J
Jane McCurdy
Aerial Coordinator
T
Travis Fienhage
Utility Stunts
D
David Masson
Concept Artist
P
Patrizia Mulè
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chris W. Tucker
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Conrad Hawkins
Grip
J
J.C. Robaina
Utility Stunts
P
Paul Alderman
First Assistant Editor
S
Storm Nylen
Post Production Assistant
M
Marco Alicea
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael McGuire
Utility Stunts
S
Sean Santiago
Visual Effects Producer
C
Connie Sung
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
James J. Hughes
Grip
M
Mikaiel Russ
Compositor
J
Jack Van Nuis
Compositor
S
Sara Tremblay
Compositor
L
Laetitia Belen
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
John Agnew
Driver
V
Victoria Haag
Special Effects Assistant
L
Lucas Miller
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Lara Mazzawi
3D Editor
G
Gabriel Souza
Compositor
S
Sarai Sosa
Set Dresser
B
Boafoa Offei-Darko
Writers' Assistant
K
Kenneth Nelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alexandra Belmonte
Concept Artist
A
Amanda Ninness
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jason Selfe
Compositor
J
Joanetta Stowers
Key Makeup Artist
H
Hayley Stent
Utility Stunts
S
Sierra Hoyle
Stunt Double
M
Matthew Mullarkey
Digital Compositor
W
Will Greenburg
Utility Stunts
T
Talia Buckberry
Production Secretary
L
Laura Minto
Post Production Coordinator
G
Glenn Ryan Jr
Driver
D
Daniel Benjamin
Studio Teacher
L
Lavern Whitt
Stunt Double
I
Ian Van der Werff
Key Production Assistant
I
Ian Van der Werff
Key Set Production Assistant
C
Chris Hults
Lighting Technician
M
Michelle Chan Wong
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Erin Waters
Set Production Assistant
A
Anthony Sword
Production Assistant
B
Breanna Smith
Production Secretary
S
Safka Sintmaartensdijk
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Matt Rickett
Writers' Assistant
A
Author Queries
Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Noel
Writers' Assistant
J
Josh Montes
Set Production Assistant
L
Luke McFarland
Researcher
C
Cindi Bogard Long
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Jordan Levine
Production Assistant
F
Filza Khan
Second Assistant Accountant
L
Luana Kasych
Production Coordinator
K
Kalid Hussein
Production Assistant
D
Dan Edward Fitzgerald V
Production Assistant
J
Jordyn Ferguson
Production Assistant
A
Adam Everett
Production Assistant
M
Matt de Villiers
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Jamira Cheatham
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Amy Bertone
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Edel Bennaiem
Production Assistant
C
Cassandra Bautista
Intern
L
Lauren Astore
Writers' Assistant
F
Forrest Alsobrook
Production Assistant
A
Arielle Ackerman
Writers' Assistant
G
Gerald Willard
Driver
L
Laurence Tozzi
Driver
A
Anna Low
Driver
S
Saul Correa
Driver
V
Velvet Graves
Assistant Location Manager
A
Anthony Balderamos
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michelle Lockett
Post Production Assistant
I
Iman Ahad
Post Production Assistant
M
Melanie Miranda
Set Costumer
M
Melissa Antablin
Costumer
E
Edward Luis Garcia
Costume Assistant
A
Angelina Ciulik
Costume Assistant
M
Marta Bialy
Costume Assistant
M
Marta Bialy
Costumer
S
Shun Goldin
Grip
M
Marcia Lopez Aleman
Utility Stunts
B
Brian T. Hewitt
Utility Stunts
J
Joey Dickey
Utility Stunts
C
Conner Deadrick
Utility Stunts
J
Jenna Yu
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nick Whiteley
Compositing Supervisor
B
Brittany Wetzel
Compositor
S
Sagar Wakankar
Digital Compositor
J
James Wakelin
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Schmitke
Visual Effects
S
Soumyanath Samith
Compositor
S
Shiv Sairam
Compositor
N
Nema Safvati
Visual Effects
V
Vania Ruano
Digital Compositor
A
Andrew Rhinehart
Compositing Supervisor
R
Rachael Catherine Pilas
Production Assistant
M
Megan Kuntz
Digital Compositor
M
M Quinn
Special Effects Technician
W
Wes Hannah
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Dane
Special Effects Technician
R
Regana Redd
On Set Dresser
H
Heidi Pieh
Set Decoration Buyer
C
Connor Morris
Painter
M
Mark Starr
Makeup Artist
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review