Crew

M
Mali Finn
Casting
K
Kevin Ishioka
Supervising Art Director
D
Dick Bernstein
Music Editor
S
Shannon Mills
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley
J
Jana Vance
Foley
J
Juan Peralta
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sean Haworth
Art Direction
J
John Buckley
Gaffer
K
Kim Sinclair
Set Decoration
K
Kim Sinclair
Supervising Art Director
R
Richard F. Mays
Set Designer
B
Ben Sanders
Animation
M
Mayes C. Rubeo
Costume Design
M
Mauro Fiore
Director of Photography
T
Tegan Taylor
Makeup Department Head
P
Peter M. Tobyansen
Line Producer
S
Scott Herbertson
Set Designer
L
Linda DeVetta
Makeup Artist
L
Linda DeVetta
Hairstylist
R
Richard Bluck
Camera Operator
R
Richard Bluck
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Rick Findlater
Hair Supervisor
R
Rick Findlater
Makeup Supervisor
B
Brooke Breton
Co-Producer
K
Kevin Atkinson
Software Engineer
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
M
Michel Barrière
Compositing Supervisor
T
Thierry Delattre
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel Leduc
VFX Supervisor
D
Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Martin
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CG Supervisor
P
Pierre Raymond
Executive Visual Effects Producer
P
Philippe Theroux
CG Supervisor
N
Nicholas Dodd
Orchestrator
S
Steve R. Moore
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Refoua
Editor
J
J.A.C. Redford
Orchestrator
D
David Kolff
Set Dresser
K
Karl J. Martin
Set Designer
J
Jamie Couper
Electrician
M
Milton Candish
Set Dresser
E
Eduardo Cisneros
I/O Manager
P
Pravin Bhatt
Software Engineer
T
Tony Sereno
Sound Mix Technician
C
Colin Jackman
Prop Maker
J
Joshua Cordes
Visual Effects
T
Tim Patterson
Production Assistant
N
Nick Bassett
Art Direction
J
Jill Cormack
Art Direction
A
Andy McLaren
Art Direction
T
Tony Johnson
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kayne Asher
Dolly Grip
D
David Brown
Rigging Gaffer
T
Taipua Adams
Electrician
T
Tom Greene
Production Assistant
P
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jean-Luc Azzis
Matte Painter
J
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stefan Dechant
Supervising Art Director
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Supervising Art Director
M
Matthew Sharp
Electrician
M
Marc Ashton
Assistant Director
R
Roberto De Angelis
Steadicam Operator
A
Andrew Silke
Animation
L
Lucas Salton
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tristan McCallum
Prop Maker
R
Robert Ward
CG Artist
R
Ryan Brown
Stunts
J
Janace Tashjian
Post Production Supervisor
D
David Schultz
Stunts
M
Matt Holland
Compositing Lead
L
Luca Kouimelis
Script Supervisor
P
Pablo Ángeles
Modeling
E
Eric Fernandes
CG Supervisor
F
Frankie Karena
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
J
Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robert Bavin
Art Direction
A
Anthony Almaraz
Costume Supervisor
C
Carolyn M. Fenton
Costume Supervisor
B
Beth Koenigsberg
Costume Supervisor
S
Sam Page
Set Designer
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tex Kadonaga
Set Designer
L
Lloyd Lee Barnett
Compositing Lead
S
Sean England
Foley Recordist
K
Kim Foscato
Dialogue Editor
T
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
V
Victor James Martinez
Conceptual Illustrator
A
Andrew M. Siegel
Property Master
D
Denny Caira
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Waitkus
Transportation Coordinator
A
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Brice Liesveld
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
L
Luke Caska
Set Designer
D
David Chow
Set Designer
J
Jonathan Dyer
Set Designer
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
R
Rebecca Jellie
Art Department Coordinator
R
Robert Andrew Johnson
Set Designer
M
Mike Stassi
Assistant Art Director
J
John Villarino
Construction Coordinator
J
Jeffrey Wisniewski
Assistant Art Director
C
Cheryl Nardi
Dialogue Editor
M
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
W
William Stein
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lula Washington
Choreographer
D
Daniel Hawley
I/O Manager
A
Annette Wullems
Production Manager
C
Chris Del Conte
Visual Effects Producer
S
Steve Unwin
Still Photographer
J
Jody Echegaray
Additional Visual Effects
S
Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer
D
Dan Lemmon
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tim Nielsen
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael Mulholland
CG Supervisor
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christine Carr
Digital Intermediate
S
Sean Cushing
Executive Visual Effects Producer
A
Andrew Cochrane
Production Coordinator
R
Rudi Holzapfel
Compositor
D
David Emmerichs
Steadicam Operator
J
Jim Henrikson
Supervising Music Editor
M
Marvyn Young
Digital Effects Producer
F
Frank Torres
Stunts
R
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
J
Jennifer Teves
Production Supervisor
B
Brigitte Yorke
Production Manager
K
Ken Fischer
Sound Effects Editor
I
Iain Hutton
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Joyce Cox
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jenny Foster
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christopher Marino
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jim Milton
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lucas Putnam
Visual Effects Editor
A
Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eric Saindon
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David Stinnett
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Giles Coburn
Best Boy Electric
M
Mark Fellman
Still Photographer
S
Scott Sprague
Lighting Technician
J
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Director
O
Orlando Meunier
Animation Director
T
Taisuke Tanimura
Animation Director
L
Lilia Mishel Acevedo
Set Costumer
A
Alejandro M. Hernandez
Set Costumer
M
Marvin Hall
Digital Intermediate
J
Judy Alley
Publicist
J
James Meikle
Assistant Editor
D
David Carriker
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Chavez
Visual Effects
J
Jason Gaudio
First Assistant Editor
W
Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
Post Production Coordinator
P
Paul Claessens
Animation
M
Michal Bigger
Makeup Artist
B
Billie-Jo Thomson
Prop Maker
L
Luis F. Pazos
Animation Coordinator
R
Robert Weaver
Sequence Supervisor
J
Jeremy Cantor
Animation
R
Roxanne Dorman
Assistant Editor
C
Conrad Dueck
CG Artist
M
Mika Saito
Production Supervisor
D
Derrick Auyoung
Animation Technical Director
M
Mike Perry
CG Supervisor
J
Joe Letteri
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith Miller
CG Supervisor
E
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Frances Richardson
Prop Maker
D
David Meng
Prop Maker
C
Chris Culliton
Gaffer
T
Tim Keene
Executive Visual Effects Producer
A
Adrien Toupet
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tim Stevenson
Animation
B
Ben Lambert
Modelling Supervisor
A
Andrew Morley
CG Supervisor
J
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
D
Daniel Birt
Set Dresser
C
Craig Tanner
Visual Effects Editor
S
Seth Engstrom
Conceptual Design
D
David Shere
Compositing Lead
S
Stuart McCowan
ADR Editor
P
Peng Ke
Visual Effects
M
Matsune Suzuki
Modeling
C
Chris Payne
Visual Effects
E
Eileen Moran
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tammy Sutton
Roto Supervisor
R
Roxane Griffin
Hair Department Head
E
Ed Hawkins
Compositor
G
Gregory Salter
Sequence Supervisor
A
Arun Ram-Mohan
Lighting Artist
A
Andrea Castagnoli
Animation
B
Ben Forster
Lead Animator
G
Georgia Lockhart-Adams
Makeup Artist
M
Michele Barber
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Smale
Set Designer
M
Michael Cozens
Lead Animator
J
Jade Mansueto
Software Engineer
K
Kevin Andrew Smith
CG Supervisor
R
Ronnie Menahem
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
David Caeiro Cebrián
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Sally Gray
Costume Assistant
R
Robin Hollander
Compositing Lead
F
Francois Sugny
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Michael Lloyd
Matte Painter
R
Ryan Cole
Sound Recordist
T
Tony Keddy
Key Grip
R
Richard McBride
Compositor
B
Brian Fisher
Compositor
T
Timothy Oakley
Prop Maker
C
Craig Shoji
Conceptual Illustrator
P
Peter Demarest
Compositor
M
Marchand Jooste
Animation
T
Thrain Shadbolt
CG Supervisor
B
Brad Alexander
CG Supervisor
S
Shadi Almassizadeh
CG Supervisor
S
Simon Clutterbuck
CG Supervisor
G
Graeme Demmocks
CG Supervisor
A
Adrian Fernandes
CG Supervisor
M
Mitch Gates
CG Supervisor
J
Jerry Kung
CG Supervisor
A
Andy Lomas
CG Supervisor
S
Sebastian Marino
CG Supervisor
M
Matthias Menz
CG Supervisor
S
Sergei Nevshupov
CG Supervisor
P
Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Takarangi
CG Supervisor
D
David Weitzberg
CG Supervisor
B
Ben White
CG Supervisor
J
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
D
Daniel Barrett
Lead Animator
B
Ben Hawker
Prop Maker
A
Andrew Chan
Set Designer
K
Keith Watkins
Rigging Grip
T
Tasha Lang
Production Assistant
A
Amber Richards
Set Dresser
T
Taylor Carrasco
Animation Technical Director
D
Dawn Higginbotham
Post-Production Manager
P
Patrick Murphy
Compositor
N
Neil Glasbey
Animation
H
Helene Takacs
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Angela Mooar
Makeup Artist
M
Maricel Pagulayan
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kimberly Graham
Casting Assistant
J
James D. Fleming
Compositor
J
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
L
Lori Smallwood
Animation Technical Director
J
James M. Tanenbaum
Production Sound Mixer
S
Samantha Morley
3D Modeller
S
Sarah Hinch
Script Supervisor
J
Jeannie Flynn
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
J
Julian Bryant
Compositor
N
Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
L
Lori C. Miller
Compositor
J
Jamie Robinson
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Aerni
Animation
S
Sven Harens
Special Effects Technician
A
Alan Wilson
Electrician
C
Chris McClintock
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jan Philip Cramer
Lead Animator
J
Joe Harkins
Visual Effects
T
Tony Leonardi
Standby Painter
A
Andrew Reeder
Set Designer
J
Jacopo Pantaleoni
Software Engineer
R
Robyn Luckham
Lead Animator
N
Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
Z
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jaz Rongokea
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chris Haney
Visual Effects
G
Gerald Clevy
Animation
J
Justin Shaw
Assistant Editor
L
Louise Bertrand
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joseph Kasparian
CG Supervisor
K
Karl Chisholm
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Harens
Special Effects Technician
J
Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Compositing Supervisor
S
Steve Parsons
Compositor
S
Simon Franglen
Music Arranger
L
Larry Nielsen
First Assistant "A" Camera
A
Adam Azmy
Compositor
S
Simeon Duncombe
Animation
A
Andrew Roberts
CG Artist
D
Daniel Hernández Alea
Video Assist Operator
N
Nathan Hopkins
Compositing Lead
S
Susan Dukow
Production Coordinator
N
Nour Dardari
Production Controller
L
Lyse Beck
Matte Painter
G
Gretchen Libby
Executive Visual Effects Producer
B
Bill Whirity
Production Assistant
M
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
Post Production Accountant
D
David Lee
Sound Mixer
L
Laurent Laban
Animation
A
Andrew Driver
Assistant Set Dresser
J
Justine Hempe
Casting Associate
S
Stephen Painter
Layout
S
Steve Riera
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Lindstein
CG Artist
R
Ross Jones
Rigging Grip
D
David Tremont
Prop Maker
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
L
Loeng Wong-Savun
Visual Effects
M
Molly Pabian
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Richard Mall
Key Grip
J
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
M
Mark Tait Lewis
CG Supervisor
T
Tripp Hudson
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sandy Houston
Roto Supervisor
S
Shannon Thomas
Modeling
D
Donald Reynolds Jr.
Key Grip
J
John A. Patterson
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tong Tran
CG Artist
M
Michael Musteric
Additional Second Assistant Director
G
Gillian West-Walker
Set Dresser
P
Phil McLaren
Special Effects Technician
T
Tony Marsh
Stunts
S
Stuart Penn
Modeling
G
Gareth Dinneen
Compositor
S
Steve McGee
Compositing Lead
M
Mark Stanger
Animation
G
Giuseppe Tagliavini
Compositor
J
John Lott
Set Designer
N
Neil Schrader
Prop Maker
R
Robin Reyer
Pipeline Technical Director
C
Christoph Meyer
Creature Technical Director
A
Alex Burt
Lead Animator
H
Huw Griffiths
Best Boy Grip
P
Paul Ozzimo
Set Designer
M
Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alex Falkner
Prop Maker
S
Stacy Bissell
VFX Production Coordinator
S
Shigeharu Tomotoshi
Visual Effects
C
Cara Tallulha Davies
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tamer Eldib
Visual Effects
K
Krystal Sae Eua
Visual Effects
C
Christian Kaestner
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nick Damico
CG Artist
T
Troy McGatlin
Assistant Accountant
C
Crystal Choo
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
David Shaw
Dolly Grip
R
Ricky Leach
Compositor
P
Peter Megow
Creature Technical Director
D
Denis St. Amand
Score Engineer
L
Lee Briggs
Production Assistant
M
Marcus Goodwin
VFX Production Coordinator
E
Ean Carr
Compositor
R
Robert Vignone
Modeling
J
Jack Cornelius
Prop Maker
J
James Bennett
Animation
R
Robert McIntosh
Animation
D
Dennis Hoerter
Key Grip
S
Sarah Goller
Production Assistant
B
Bruce Franklin
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Salima Needham
Compositor
A
Alexander K. Lee
Animation
D
Danny Testani
Animation
A
Antoine Deschamps
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Simon Carlile
Layout
M
Matthias Zeller
Creature Technical Director
B
Brett McLaughlin
CG Artist
B
Ben Turner
Compositor
J
Jance Rubinchik
Animation
J
James Spencer
Sound Recordist
C
Chris Walker
Unit Manager
A
Andrew M. Collins
Visual Effects
J
Jarrod Avalos
Visual Effects
J
Jan Dubberke
Compositing Lead
B
Brad Blackbourn
Layout
B
Byron Sparrow
Electrician
B
Ben Whale
Set Dresser
D
Daphne Yap
Conceptual Illustrator
E
Erik Morgansen
Animation
G
Greg Towner
Animation
T
Tim Waddy
Animation
A
Andy Wong
Animation
J
Jen Howard
Sequence Supervisor
M
Mark Nettleton
Sequence Supervisor
A
Aurore de Blois
Compositor
D
David Phillips
Compositing Lead
K
Kristen Young
Assistant Editor
T
Tatjana Bozinovski
Compositor
T
Todd Carson
Compositor
R
Ruben Allen
Assistant Set Dresser
G
Grant Roa
Producer's Assistant
E
Erich Eder
Compositor
C
Caterina Schiffers
Compositing Lead
M
Maria Battle Campbell
Second Assistant Director
T
Tony Meagher
Visual Effects
R
Robyn Isaacs
Publicist
K
Kris Bieringa
Data Wrangler
B
Boris Kunac
Unit Manager
M
Mark Richardson
Compositing Lead
R
Ryan T. Smolarek
Compositor
A
Aaron Singer
Compositor
C
Charlyn Go
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christoph Salzmann
Compositing Lead
F
Foad Shah
Compositor
T
Travis Wade Ivy
Compositor
P
Pat Conran
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel Loeb
Animation Supervisor
M
Michael Ralla
Compositor
B
Bo Mosley
Modeling
J
John Zdankiewicz
Animation
N
N'Cee Van Heerden
VFX Production Coordinator
J
Jayandera Danappal
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tim Hey
Compositing Lead
R
Rajat Roy
Compositor
G
Giuliano Dionisio Vigano
Compositor
R
Richard Matthews
Prop Maker
R
Richard Matthews
Second Assistant Director
D
Darren Mackie
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Stephanie Weststrate
Second Assistant Director
D
Del Chatterton
Third Assistant Director
B
Bryon Darling
Third Assistant Director
J
Jacqui Pryor
Third Assistant Director
J
Judith Wayers
Third Assistant Director
H
Holly Jeter
Art Department Assistant
D
Dan Horton
Art Department Production Assistant
V
Vanessa Cole
Assistant Art Director
A
Anthony Russell
Assistant Set Dresser
D
Darryn Sigley
Assistant Set Dresser
D
Dean Hudson
Assistant Set Dresser
R
Rupert Grobben
Assistant Set Dresser
R
Rupert Grobben
3D Modeller
S
Shaun Bolton
Assistant Set Dresser
B
Barry Howell
Conceptual Illustrator
D
Dorian Bustamante
Conceptual Illustrator
N
Norman Willerton
Construction Buyer
N
Nik Novis
Construction Manager
T
Tanea Chapman
Lead Set Dresser
J
Jason Mahakian
Modeling
F
Francie McGirr
Production Assistant
S
Sally Ford
Production Assistant
P
Paul Hambleton
Prop Maker
A
Andrew Gillespie
Prop Maker
E
Erin Palmer
Prop Maker
G
Gareth J. Jensen
Prop Maker
D
Darryl Longstaffe
Set Designer
E
Eliza Meldrum
Set Dresser
S
Sam Spicer
Boom Operator
D
Davis Lee
Production Sound Mixer
N
Noah Katz
Sound Editor
J
Jock Fyfe
Location Manager
K
Kevin Magill
Location Assistant
S
Steve Danhieux
I/O Manager
E
Eric Bidinger
Additional Colorist
C
Claudia Huerta
Assistant Editor
M
Mark Hawthorne
Assistant Editor
D
Dawn Marquette
Assistant Editor
C
Carl Jacobson
I/O Manager
K
Kris Gregg
I/O Manager
P
Peter Moc
I/O Manager
R
Rene Clark
I/O Manager
D
Daniel Mei-Tal
Post Production Assistant
G
Gillian Davies
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Ashley Slater
Casting Assistant
A
Alice Paton
Machinist
S
Sheree Roud
Machinist
L
Lorraine Willis
Machinist
M
Melissa Mundt
Machinist
L
Lachlan Mayclair
Machinist
A
Amy Jansen-Leen
Machinist
H
Hannah Goldblatt
Costume Assistant
K
Kerstin Kary
Costume Assistant
R
Rachel Callinan
Costume Assistant
S
Sheila Horton
Costume Assistant
Y
Yvonne Autridge
Costume Assistant
Z
Zoe Fox
Costume Assistant
C
Cilla Leckie
Costume Coordinator
W
Wanda Lepionka
Costume Coordinator
A
Andrea Plested
Costume Standby
C
Chantelle Bowkett
Costume Standby
C
Chris Chandler
Electrician
C
Chris Smailes
Electrician
R
Ryan O'Donnell
Electrician
A
Antony Farrell
Electrician
A
Anthony Waterhouse
Electrician
E
Edward Tyrie
Electrician
H
Hansel Verkerk
Generator Operator
P
Paul Farley
Key Grip
P
Peter Mansell
Lighting Coordinator
M
Matt Andrews
Rigging Gaffer
B
Ben Vere Jones
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Rei
Rigging Grip
M
Michael Braid
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Naran
Video Assist Operator
R
Rohan Satyanand
Video Assist Operator
R
Rayner Jahnke
Stunts
S
Siosa Fonua
Stunts
C
Chris Alviani
Driver
V
Victor Ybiernas
Driver
C
Cody Flemming
Driver
V
Vaughn Bladen
Driver
B
Bruce Bartley
Driver
K
Kosta Vatselias
Driver
T
Tim Harris
Driver
G
Glenn Shaw
Transportation Captain
D
Dan Neufeldt
Technical Supervisor
J
Joshua Owens
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Carly Neemia
Stand In
J
Jaime Harrison
Stand In
K
Kristin Berbae
Producer's Assistant
T
Ted Cahn
Producer's Assistant
N
Nicole Pitesa
Actor's Assistant
A
Alexis Alexander
Actor's Assistant
T
Terri Depaolo
Producer's Assistant
A
Annette Encinas
Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Ling
Assistant Accountant
V
Valerie Suarez
Assistant Accountant
T
Thea Govorko
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Chris Boswell
Catering
S
Stacey Jelin
Craft Service
L
Linus Murphy
First Assistant Accountant
S
Sebastian Marr
Payroll Accountant
A
Averil Mawhinney
Production Accountant
A
Alexander Hamilton Westmore
Production Assistant
E
Edward R. Apodaca
Production Assistant
J
Jenna Pitula
Production Assistant
M
Megan Fischer
Production Assistant
M
Michael Urbanski
Production Assistant
M
Morgan Elam
Production Assistant
S
Sara Docksey
Production Assistant
A
Andrew Emilio DeCesare
Production Assistant
M
Michael Elko Weaver
Production Assistant
S
Sherryn Hunt
Production Assistant
C
Cale Hetariki
Production Office Assistant
G
Georgia Mahaffie
Production Office Assistant
E
Edith Viramontes
Production Secretary
A
Anne Davenport
Second Assistant Accountant
A
Anthony McIndoe
Animation
B
Brett Purmal
Animation
C
Cathy Harris
3D Modeller
C
Claire Prebble
3D Modeller
D
Darin Gordine
3D Modeller
G
Gabrielle Bertogg
3D Modeller
H
Haley May
3D Modeller
J
Jasmin Van Lith
3D Modeller
N
Nadine Jaggi
3D Modeller
P
Pranee McKinlay
3D Modeller
T
Tira O'Daly
3D Modeller
M
Michael Grealish
3D Modeller
D
Dordi Moen
Painter
L
Les Nairn
Painter
J
Jonathon Brough
Painter
M
Melissa Dodds
Production Assistant
E
Emily Sturrock
Production Assistant
G
Grant Bensley
Production Manager
M
Michelle Turner
Production Manager
A
Amy Ingram
Special Effects Technician
D
Dean Bushby
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Davenport
Special Effects Technician
P
Pete Zivkovic
Special Effects Technician
S
Sarah-Bailey Harper
Special Effects Technician
J
Jonathan Roy Grindlay
Special Effects Technician
R
Rodney Ford
Special Effects Technician
A
Aldo Gagliardi
Lead Animator
K
Karl Erlandsen
Pipeline Technical Director
B
Ben Frost
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steve Hardy
Layout
J
Juan Salazar
Compositor
L
Liam Russell
Animation
T
Theodor Groeneboom
Compositing Lead
T
Tom Baskaya
Compositing Lead
L
Laia Alomar
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Elias Gonzalez
Matte Painter
H
Heather Abels
Matte Painter
J
Jonathan Reynolds
3D Generalist
G
Geronimo Moralez
Additional Visual Effects
S
Sarah Reese-Edwards
Additional Visual Effects
W
William Morrison
Additional Visual Effects
A
Arthur Vail
Additional Visual Effects
B
Brian Taber
Additional Visual Effects
T
Toni Pace Carstensen
Additional Visual Effects
A
Ambre Maurin
Animation
A
Austin Eddy
Animation
C
Chris Starwalt
Animation
D
Daniel Zettl
Animation
J
Jonathan Paquin
Animation
L
Lina Kouznetsova
Animation
J
Jarom Sidwell
Animation Department Coordinator
J
Juan Antonio Amblés
Animation Technical Director
T
Toby Haruno
Animation
S
Sandy Taylor
Camera Department Manager
L
Lee Bramwell
Camera Supervisor
A
Aymeric Aute
CG Artist
C
Charley Carlat
CG Artist
F
Fred Haro
CG Artist
G
Gavyn Thompson
CG Artist
N
Nathan Millsap
CG Artist
T
Tharyn Valavanis
CG Artist
A
Anselm Seherr-Thoss
CG Artist
J
Jonathan Mitchell
CG Artist
M
Mike Jahnke
CG Artist
A
Albert Hastings
CG Supervisor
R
Roger Shortt
CG Supervisor
A
Adrian Ferrnandes
CG Supervisor
A
Areito Echevarria
Compositing Lead
D
David Houghton-Williams
Compositing Lead
K
Karim Sahai
Compositing Lead
P
Paul Redican
Compositing Lead
S
Steve McGillen
Compositing Lead
J
Jane Sharvina
Compositing Supervisor
A
Adam Ghering
Compositor
A
Alberto Montañés
Compositor
A
Aled Prosser
Compositor
A
Angelo Perrotta
Compositor
B
Bobby Silman
Compositor
G
Gemma Cooper
Compositor
G
Geoff Hadfield
Compositor
H
Holly Acton
Compositor
H
Howard Protheroe
Compositor
J
Jarnail Bhachu
Compositor
J
Jerry Whitaker
Compositor
J
Jesse Parkhill
Compositor
J
Jiwoon Kim
Compositor
M
Michael Lanzensberger
Compositor
N
Nicha Kumkeaw
Compositor
N
Niki Bern
Compositor
R
Rebecca Manning
Compositor
R
Rony Soussan
Compositor
S
Sarah Blank
Compositor
S
Sergio Ayrosa
Compositor
S
Sonia Calvert
Compositor
T
Tim Christensen
Compositor
T
Tim Young
Compositor
T
Tom Pegg
Compositor
B
Brett Stapleton-French
Compositor
K
Kory Juul
Compositor
M
Mark van den Bergen
Compositor
A
Adam Cobabe
Creature Technical Director
D
David Feuillatre
Creature Technical Director
E
Eduardo Graña
Creature Technical Director
E
Eli Tucker
Creature Technical Director
G
Gios Johnston
Creature Technical Director
J
Johann Francois Coetzee
Creature Technical Director
J
Jon Lemmon
Creature Technical Director
L
Laura Lumpuy Nicolas
Creature Technical Director
L
Lonnie Kraatz
Creature Technical Director
L
Lorenzo Basurto
Creature Technical Director
M
Marco Barbati
Creature Technical Director
M
Marco Vidaurre
Creature Technical Director
O
Oleg Magrisso
Creature Technical Director
R
Radford Hurn
Creature Technical Director
R
Ron E.J. Miller
Creature Technical Director
R
Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director
S
Sunny Teich
Creature Technical Director
V
Vincent Yan
Creature Technical Director
J
Jay Gambell
Creature Technical Director
R
René van De Poel
Creature Technical Director
M
Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
Creature Technical Director
K
Kevin Romond
VFX Supervisor
L
Leo Hills
Pipeline Technical Director
R
Renton McNeill
Data Wrangler
A
Andreas Vrhovsek
Visual Effects Technical Director
A
Abhishek Pandian
Data Wrangler
B
Brett Wilkins
Data Wrangler
F
Filippo Paganoni
Data Wrangler
L
Layne Small
Data Wrangler
N
Navin Sk
Data Wrangler
R
Richard McKenzie
Data Wrangler
R
Rob Sclater
Data Wrangler
S
Samuel Duncan
Data Wrangler
S
Stephen Allison
Data Wrangler
S
Stephen Smart
Data Wrangler
N
Nolan Murtha
Digital Effects Supervisor
B
Bee Jin Tan
Graphic Designer
S
Shawn Dunn
Head of Layout
D
Daniel Buhigas
Layout
J
James Harmer
Layout
J
Jorge Pimentel
Layout
K
Keir Longden
Layout
M
Melvin Polayah
Layout
R
Rob Zohrab
Layout
A
Adam J. Ely
Matte Painter
B
Belinda Allen
Matte Painter
F
Federico Bozzano
Matte Painter
K
Kristi Valk
Matte Painter
M
Mannix Bennett
Matte Painter
N
Nicole Mather
Matte Painter
A
Adrian Chan
Modeling
A
Andreas Nehls
Modeling
A
Andrei Coval
Modeling
A
Andreja Vuckovic
Modeling
B
Brook Kievit
Modeling
C
Cajun Hylton
Modeling
C
Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Modeling
C
Clare Woodford-Robinson
Modeling
D
Daniel Moy
Modeling
D
Djordje Cakovan
Modeling
E
Eung Ho Lo
Modeling
G
Gershom Sissing
Modeling
H
Hamza Butt
Modeling
J
Jakob Kousholt
Modeling
J
Jay Renner
Modeling
J
Jeremy Berruel
Modeling
J
Jose Samson
Modeling
J
Justin Steel
Modeling
K
Kaori Miyazawa
Modeling
K
Kurt Butler
Modeling
L
Leslie Chan
Modeling
M
Makiko Handa
Modeling
M
Mary Swinnerton
Modeling
M
Matt Beale
Modeling
M
Matt Fitzgerald
Modeling
M
Matteo Stirati
Modeling
M
Matthew Bullock
Modeling
M
Myles Asseter
Modeling
N
Nathan Farquhar
Modeling
N
Nicholas Wilson
Modeling
N
Niklas Preston
Modeling
P
Pär Tingström
Modeling
R
Romain Bivar Segurado
Modeling
S
Sam Sharplin
Modeling
S
Sun Jin Lee
Modeling
T
Thomas Sing Wai Lo
Modeling
Y
Yasmin Khudari
Modeling
M
Marco Revelant
Modelling Supervisor
A
Andreas Rohr
Pipeline Technical Director
J
James Liu
Pipeline Technical Director
L
Lorenzo Angeli
Pipeline Technical Director
V
Vaughn Cato
Pipeline Technical Director
F
Felipe Bohórquez
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Joao Montenegro
Pipeline Technical Director
C
Charlotte Laney
Production Assistant
C
Clint Spillers
Production Assistant
G
Georgia Lovering
Production Assistant
N
Nicole Bossier
Production Assistant
P
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart
Production Assistant
S
Scott Bachert
Production Assistant
S
Seb Abante
Production Assistant
H
Helen Clare
VFX Production Coordinator
J
Jennah Rasmussen
VFX Production Coordinator
J
Jessica Ponte
VFX Production Coordinator
M
Marissa Gomes
VFX Production Coordinator
P
Peti Nohotima
VFX Production Coordinator
S
Sam Buys
VFX Production Coordinator
S
Schuyler Pappas
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Alex Keegan
Prop Maker
A
Andrew Moyes
Prop Maker
B
Bill Hunt
Prop Maker
B
Bryce Curtis
Prop Maker
C
Carlos Slater
Prop Maker
C
Charlotte Bowie
Prop Maker
C
Chris Covich
Prop Maker
C
Claire Middleton
Prop Maker
D
Dallas Poll
Prop Maker
D
Daniel Bennett
Prop Maker
D
Daniel Cockersell
Prop Maker
D
Daniel Kelly
Prop Maker
D
Daniel Wickham
Prop Maker
D
David Macclure
Prop Maker
D
Don Brooker
Prop Maker
D
Dorothy Hsu
Prop Maker
D
Duncan Brown
Prop Maker
E
Eden Small
Prop Maker
E
Eric Bon
Prop Maker
G
Gary Hunt
Prop Maker
G
Greg Allison
Prop Maker
H
Hiroshi Tange
Prop Maker
I
Ian Ruxton
Prop Maker
J
James French
Prop Maker
J
Jamie Beswarick
Prop Maker
J
Jobeen Tse
Prop Maker
J
Joe Paice
Prop Maker
J
Johnny Fraser Allen
Prop Maker
K
Kane Lockhead
Prop Maker
K
Kristos Focas
Prop Maker
L
Lindsey Crummett
Prop Maker
M
Marc Dutilloy
Prop Maker
N
Neil Marname
Prop Maker
N
Nicholas Antunovic
Prop Maker
N
Niko Kaye
Prop Maker
P
Paul Wickham
Prop Maker
P
Peter Osborne
Prop Maker
R
Richard Thurston
Prop Maker
R
Robert Irons
Prop Maker
R
Robert Ju
Prop Maker
R
Ryk Fortuna
Prop Maker
S
Shari Finn
Prop Maker
S
Stephen Edwards
Prop Maker
V
Vibol Moeung
Prop Maker
W
Wayne Dawson
Prop Maker
W
Wayne Thomas
Prop Maker
C
Callum Linegard
Prop Maker
J
John Stevenson-Galvin
Senior Modeller
J
Jung Min Chang
Senior Modeller
N
Nicholas Gaul
Senior Modeller
R
Richard Raimbault
Senior Modeller
S
Simon Cheung
Senior Modeller
A
Antoine Bouthors
Software Engineer
B
Bill Lorton
Software Engineer
B
Boon Hean Low
Software Engineer
C
Carla Morris
Software Engineer
D
Daniel Lond
Software Engineer
E
Eric Soulvie
Software Engineer
J
Jack Elder
Software Engineer
J
Jon Hertzig
Software Engineer
K
Kim Slattery
Software Engineer
K
Kiyoyuki Nakagaki
Software Engineer
M
Marcus Schoo
Software Engineer
M
Michael Tandecki
Software Engineer
P
Paolo Emilio Selva
Software Engineer
P
Paul-George H. Roberts
Software Engineer
W
Wendy Lloyd
Software Engineer
X
Xian Xiao
Software Engineer
M
Michael Lester
Stereoscopic Supervisor
A
Allen Tracy
VFX Editor
D
Darryl Doherty
VFX Editor
T
Tyler Hockett
VFX Editor
B
Billy-Vu Lam
Visual Effects
B
Bruno Parenti
Visual Effects
C
C. Jerome Williams
Visual Effects
C
Cameron Coombs
Visual Effects
C
Chris Fregoso
Visual Effects
C
Chris Radcliffe
Visual Effects
C
Chun Seong Ng
Visual Effects
D
David Michaels
Visual Effects
G
Gizmo Rivera
Visual Effects
K
Kenneth Quinn Brown
Visual Effects
K
Kim LeBrane
Visual Effects
L
Laura Sevilla
Visual Effects
L
Leonardo Martinez
Visual Effects
M
Marco Capparelli
Visual Effects
M
Marcus Erbar
Visual Effects
M
Miguel A. Guerrero
Visual Effects
T
T.J. Burke
Visual Effects
T
Tulio Hernandez
Visual Effects
Y
York N. Schueller
Visual Effects
B
Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew Sabourin
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mikael Jaeger Jensen
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robin Prybil
Executive Visual Effects Producer
L
Laura Zentil
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fenella Stratton
VFX Production Coordinator
M
Mathilde Tollec
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Florian Hu
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Guillaume Fradin
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gunnar Radeloff
Visual Effects Technical Director
K
Kawaldeep Singh
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mariano Blanc
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Martin Halle
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Pierre Grage
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Thomas P. Bolt
Visual Effects Technical Director
W
Will Elsdale
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Graham Binding
Senior Animator
R
Robert Hubbard
Visual Effects