Crew

A
April Napier
Costume Design
A
Allison Jones
Casting
J
Jessica Elbaum
Producer
J
Joy Ellison
Dialect Coach
O
Onnalee Blank
Supervising Sound Editor
O
Onnalee Blank
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
O
Onnalee Blank
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Chelsea Barnard
Producer
K
Katie Byron
Production Design
T
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunt Coordinator
M
Megan Ellison
Producer
T
Tracey Landon
Unit Production Manager
S
Scott Robertson
Executive Producer
S
Scott Robertson
First Assistant Director
E
Emily Halpern
Writer
L
Louis Dargenzio
Transportation Coordinator
S
Susanna Fogel
Writer
R
Rachael Ferrara
Set Decoration
T
Tara Blume
Foley Artist
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Mixer
G
Geordy Sincavage
Foley Supervisor
D
Daniel S. Irwin
Dialogue Editor
R
Raoul Bolognini
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Ivan Mann
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
C
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
M
Marcella Brennan
Set Dresser
B
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
S
Shaughnessy Hare
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mathew Waters
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mathew Waters
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bradley C. Katona
Sound Effects Editor
H
Hector C. Gika
Sound Effects Editor
R
Russell Farmarco
ADR Editor
R
Russell Farmarco
Supervising Dialogue Editor
M
Matt Salib
Foley Artist
J
Jillian Longnecker
Executive Producer
T
Tommy Woodard
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matthew Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Distenfeld
Producer
J
Jamie Gross
Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
J
Jason McCormick
Director of Photography
S
Sean Goller
Digital Imaging Technician
D
Dennis Dwyer
"B" Camera Operator
R
Robert Settlemire
Underwater Camera
K
Katie Silberman
Producer
K
Katie Silberman
Writer
P
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michelle Chung
Makeup Artist
L
Lisa Pinero
Sound Mixer
L
Lisa Pinero
Production Sound Mixer
D
David Lebensfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Grant Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Aubrey Marie
Hair Department Head
B
Bethany Levy
Stunts
J
Joanne Ramos
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Minnie Garcia
Costumer
R
Rich Bokides
Assistant Location Manager
J
James Barrett
Rigging Gaffer
B
Betty Krul
Set Designer
E
Eric Layne
Production Accountant
M
Michael Wahl
Dolly Grip
A
Aaron Southerland
ADR Mixer
J
Jordan McClain
Foley Editor
J
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
S
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
P
Peter Beck
Storyboard Artist
A
Alex G. Scott
Executive Producer
D
Drew Bender
Set Dresser
G
Gilchrist Macquarrie
Assistant Property Master
E
Emily Buntyn
Casting Assistant
B
Brenden Salmon
Property Master
K
Katina Danabassis
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jacob D. Howard
Set Medic
L
Linda Jewell
Stunts
R
Ryan McGuire
Key Grip
K
Kim Church
Visual Effects Producer
C
Culley Bunker
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rachel Wardell
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Stephanie Rives
Key Hair Stylist
M
Michael Wesley
Location Manager
R
Rabeyah Khan
Assistant Location Manager
J
John Rex Woodward
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dane R. Naimy
First Assistant Editor
M
Manny Tapia
Gaffer
K
Katie Peña
Set Dresser
N
Nancy A. Terriberry
Assistant Accountant
D
Diane Zurn
Set Decoration Buyer
K
Kristin Bree Calabrese
Script Supervisor
M
Marcy Silver
Art Department Assistant
H
Hayley C. Rosales
Stunt Double
D
David Parson
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
John Parson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Peter Parson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Coral Cunningham
Key Costumer
M
Mary Florence Brown
Art Department Assistant
S
Steve Davison
Stunt Driver
H
Hugo Baltazar
Set Dresser
K
Katie Reibman
Set Costumer
T
Tom Wagman
Set Designer
A
Alexandra Maziekien
Graphic Designer
M
Mandy Anderson
Production Secretary
P
Paul Parson
Grip
R
Rheanne Garcia
Hairstylist
K
Katie Ballaine
Associate Producer
C
Chris Mayhugh
Best Boy Grip
J
Jason Sidore
Best Boy Electric
H
Hannah Hurney
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jeffrey Oster
Set Dresser
N
Noelle Pinola
Set Dresser
J
Joshua Ponce
Set Dresser
T
Tony Maniaci
Assistant Property Master
A
Ashlee Mullen
Key Makeup Artist
L
Liza Coggins
Makeup Artist
R
Richard Streeter
Assistant Location Manager
S
Susanne Medina
Assistant Location Manager
L
Luis Aguilar
Assistant Location Manager
R
Rowena Li
Dialect Coach