Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle

Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)Cast and Crew

"This summer the Angels are back."
TMDb Score
55

Cast

Crew

C
Crys Forsyth-Smith
Visual Effects Producer
E
Ed Shearmur
Original Music Composer
P
Peter Brown
Sound Effects Editor
S
Spencer Franklin
Production Supervisor
J
Justine Baddeley
Casting
M
McG
Director
M
McG
Executive Music Producer
J
J. Michael Riva
Production Design
W
Wayne Wahrman
Editor
M
Matt Sweeney
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Russell Carpenter
Director of Photography
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Designer
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Effects Editor
V
Vincent Guisetti
Foley Artist
T
Tim Collins
Rigging Grip
P
Paul Wilkowsky
Grip
D
Desmond Cannon
Post Production Supervisor
S
Steve Bowen
Digital Colorist
L
Leonard Goldberg
Producer
L
Lauri Gaffin
Set Decoration
D
David F. Klassen
Supervising Art Director
R
Richard F. Mays
Art Direction
C
Cormac Wibberley
Screenplay
M
Marianne Wibberley
Screenplay
M
Matthew W. Mungle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Joseph G. Aulisi
Costume Design
P
Peter Rotter
Orchestrator
R
Randy Bricker
Associate Editor
J
Joe Gareri
Executive Producer
A
Adolfo Martínez Pérez
Storyboard Artist
O
Omar Veytia
Production Manager
A
Alicia M. Tripi
Hairstylist
D
David Saltzman
Assistant Property Master
W
Wendy Riva
Assistant Art Director
G
Gary Zink
Special Effects
C
Colleen Callaghan
Hairstylist
S
Scott Harper
Visual Effects
B
Ben Woolverton
Leadman
C
Cindy Marty
Sound Effects Editor
A
Andy Davis
Digital Compositor
S
Shawn Patrick Lane
Utility Stunts
S
Stephanie Savage
Associate Producer
M
Michele Teleis-Fickle
Makeup Artist
K
Kimberly Adams
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
F
Florence Fellman
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Amanda Goldberg
Associate Producer
J
Jonathan Rothbart
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kim Davis-Wagner
Casting
S
Suzan Wexler
Assistant Art Director
E
Eric Sundahl
Set Designer
G
Greg Derochie
Visual Effects
J
Jordan Harris
Animation
R
Roland Sanchez
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Simon Jayes
Additional Camera
J
Jeff Toyne
Orchestrator
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
J
JoJo Myers Proud
Makeup Artist
C
Chris Flynn
Digital Compositor
P
Philip Lee
Camera Operator
C
Connie Kallos
Hairstylist
J
Jack Garrett
Additional Photography
D
David E. Duncan
Storyboard Artist
J
James Matheny
Dialogue Editor
M
Martin Lopez
Sound Effects Editor
H
Hans Berggren
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Peri Richards
Wardrobe Master
D
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
B
B.J. Rogers
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Steve Graves
Grip
C
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Costume Supervisor
B
Bryan Carrigan
Scoring Mixer
B
Bryan Carrigan
Music Programmer
T
Thomas Robinson Harper
Stunts
J
John Orlebeck
Transportation Coordinator
D
Daryl B. Kell
Music Editor
B
Blondel Aidoo
Executive Visual Effects Producer
K
Kevin Baillie
CG Supervisor
S
Susannah Carradine
Art Department Assistant
N
Noelle King
Set Designer
M
Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator
A
Amy Lederman
Makeup Artist
W
Wayne Burnes
Special Effects Technician
T
Tricia Ronten
Script Supervisor
J
John Bramley
Still Photographer
D
David E. Diano
Camera Operator
K
Kenn Smiley
Key Costumer
K
Kenji Luster
Camera Operator
K
Kenji Luster
Steadicam Operator
S
Shannon Blake Gans
Executive Visual Effects Producer
G
Greg Orloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
W
William J. Law III
Set Designer
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Monica Haynes
Costumer
A
Alex Gibson
Music Editor
K
Kristine Greco
Script Supervisor
J
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
D
David Sosalla
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Koster
Camera Operator
P
Pamela Kahn
Foley Artist
J
Janet Sobel
Costumer
R
Richard Burton
Sound Effects Editor
L
Len Levine
Chief Lighting Technician
C
Cheryl Eckert
Hairstylist
K
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
G
Glenn Morris
Digital Compositor
P
Payam Shohadai
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Spooky Stevens
Unit Publicist
M
Marc Messenger
Storyboard Artist
M
Merribelle Anderson
Hairstylist
A
April Krueger
Set Costumer
C
Cyril O'Neil
Picture Car Coordinator
M
Michael J. Benavente
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Juan Morse
Electrician
D
Dennis J. Lootens
Rigging Gaffer
N
Nancy Smytka
Key Costumer
G
Gordon Antell
First Assistant Editor
E
Eric Cook
Special Effects
R
Regis Harrington
Stunt Double
N
Nino
Costumer
R
Roxanne Dorman
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
R
Russell Griffith
Electrician
D
Denise Okimoto
Assistant Sound Editor
E
Erin Ayanian
Makeup Artist
L
Lyoung Hui Kim
Visual Effects
A
Arin Finger
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John E. Sasaki
Visual Effects
J
John E. Sasaki
Digital Compositor
S
Samuel J. Tell
Set Dresser
C
Chris Barber
Propmaker
J
Jonathan Taylor
Director of Photography
D
Douglas J. Schulman
Sound Mixer
B
Brian Walker
Construction Foreman
G
Greg ten Bosch
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Ken Lavet
Location Manager
B
Barbara Olvera
Hair Department Head
K
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
J
Joey Freitas
Driver
A
Andrea Horta
ADR Editor
C
Christine Lo
Visual Effects
M
Melissa Yonkey
Hair Department Head
G
Greg Richman
Art Direction
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
D
Darren Michaels
Still Photographer
A
Alfonso Alpuerto
Animation
M
Marsha Shearrill
Makeup Artist
L
Laine Trzinski
Hair Department Head
R
Robert Hallowell II
Hairstylist
C
Christopher Walsh
Animation Supervisor
A
Alyssa Fong
Visual Effects
J
Jamie Stevenson
Visual Effects Producer
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
R
Rob Meyers
Digital Compositor
J
Jeff Lin
Animation
S
Sandra Bojin-Sedlik
Costumer
C
Chris Castaldi
Set Production Assistant
M
Mark Bialuski
Propmaker
A
Adam Austin
Set Dresser
J
John F. Teeple
Driver
B
Bill Diaz
Supervising Animator
J
Jake Morrison
CG Supervisor
J
John Houlihan
Music Supervisor
M
Matthew Hackett
Animation
A
Amina Allean Dieye
Art Department Coordinator
S
Scott Berrie
Production Assistant
E
Edward T. Reiff Jr.
Special Effects Technician
C
Christina Raye
Hairstylist
P
Pepe Valencia
Animation Supervisor
S
Season Kent
Music Coordinator
R
Robin Fredriksz
Makeup Artist
B
Bonita DeHaven
Makeup Artist
E
Erin Wooldridge
Makeup Artist
L
Lona Vigi
Hairstylist
J
Jeena M. Phelps
Dialogue Editor
M
Michael A. Russell
Costumer
D
Don Poole
Transportation Co-Captain
C
Chris Fogel
Scoring Mixer
W
Willie D. Burton
Production Sound Mixer
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
S
Sean Landeros
Sound Recordist
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
E
Edward Morrison
Hairstylist
B
Brian Bartolini
Electrician
J
James Marbas
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks
Choreographer
L
Linda S. Cormany
Costumer
C
Christian Burgoyne
Makeup Effects Designer
D
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
K
Karen Glauber
Music Consultant
V
Vincent Joseph Flaherty
Armorer
G
Gloria Ciraolo
Painter
C
Crisoforo Aguilar
Set Production Assistant
C
Crisoforo Aguilar
Additional Photography
X
Xye
Visual Effects
C
Carson Reaves
First Assistant Camera
S
Steve Hertler
Assistant Camera
R
Rich E. Cordobes
Special Effects Technician
B
Brad Kalinoski
Compositing Artist
A
Amanda Morrison
Visual Effects
P
Patrick Houlihan
Music Coordinator
C
Claudia Bonfe
Art Department Coordinator
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
L
Luke O'Byrne
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jack Jay Reece
Driver
E
Erik L. Brown
First Assistant Camera
A
Adam Barth
Video Assist Operator
A
Alberto Noti
Visual Effects
T
Todd Grunberger
Rigging Grip
A
Albert Cho
First Assistant Director
L
Lee Harris
Costumer
B
Bill Coffin
Visual Effects
M
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
D
Daren Cornell
Painter
S
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
Set Medic
S
Susan Dukow
Production Coordinator
D
David Irvine
Production Assistant
H
Hunter Lee Soik
Set Production Assistant
B
Bob Stoker
Special Effects
A
Antar Abderrahman Jr.
Electrician
K
Kirk Bloomberg
Second Assistant Camera
J
Joel Behrens
Animation
D
Dara Norman
Electrician
J
John P. Cazin
Special Effects Technician
T
Tammy Ashmore
Key Makeup Artist
P
Phil Pham
Digital Compositor
L
Loren Corl
Key Grip
R
Robert Simokovic
Special Effects
L
Louie DeMarco
First Assistant "C" Camera
E
Eric Glasser
Production Assistant
D
Dylan Rush
Lighting Technician
R
Rob Engle
Sequence Supervisor
M
Mo Henry
Negative Cutter
P
Paul Eliopoulos
Stunts
K
Kevin Flatow
Assistant Production Manager
C
Colin Drobnis
Visual Effects
A
Andrew Zilch
Assistant Production Coordinator
B
Bill Daimant
Dolly Grip
E
Elizabeth Tompkins
Key Production Assistant
P
Paul V. Perkins
Dolly Grip
P
Pat O'Mara
Grip
R
Reese St. Amant
Painter
R
Renato Dos Anjos
Animation
J
Jesse Mather
Lighting Technician
C
Christina Fong
Utility Stunts
C
Christina Fong
Second Assistant Director
T
Tricia Linklater
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
James Currier
Set Production Assistant
C
Conte Mark Matal
Second Assistant Director
L
Leslie Fernandes
Sound Mixer
D
David Severin
Driver
B
Brad Heiner
Grip
S
Stephen McCumby
Set Dresser
M
Matthew Heffernan
Set Production Assistant
J
Jeremy Meyer
Set Production Assistant
A
Anthony Miner
Assistant Hairstylist
M
Michael Hemschoot
Animation
M
Mike Swift
Storyboard Artist
W
Wendy Kutzner
Second Assistant Accountant
G
Gary Guercio
Utility Stunts
M
Mark Hyde
Grip
A
Artaya Boonsoong
Visual Effects
J
Justin Johnson
Visual Effects
K
K. Troy Zestos
Hairstylist
K
Keith W. Smith
Animation
J
Jenifer Bonisteel
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Tamas Mack
Assistant Camera
M
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
M
Michael Randolph
Craft Service
S
Sarah Moore
Visual Effects
B
Bill Tessier
Animation
T
Thomas Pushpathadam
Visual Effects
B
Brad Kenny
Extras Casting
B
Bryan Pezzone
Musician
R
Rebecca Hilliard
Production Coordinator
G
Gregg Frazier
Boom Operator
L
Len White
Visual Effects
M
Mark R. Jackson
Camera Operator
B
Brian Wolf
Digital Compositor
C
Charlie Estepp
Stunts
B
Brad Boyer
Grip
M
Mark Trapenberg
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Todd Harris
Assistant Sound Editor
D
Damien Quinn
Set Costumer
R
Richard D. Wright
Set Dresser
D
Doreen Austria
Graphic Designer
G
Gloria Murphy
Assistant Property Master
A
Andy Waldron
Grip
M
Merdyce McClaran
On Set Dresser
D
David Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Carlos Morales
Digital Compositor
R
Rocky Babcock
Libra Head Technician
J
James Ochoa
Special Effects
D
Dong Yeop Shin
Visual Effects
J
John Wayne Randolph
Craft Service
M
Melody Beam
Second Assistant Director
L
Lee Lee Baird
Assistant Property Master
A
Ajay Dass
Extras Casting
I
Ian S. Casas
Grip
R
Ronald R. Koch Jr.
Electrician
D
Dan Ziegler
Visual Effects
B
Branch M. Brunson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
M
Mark Alan Loso
Compositor
E
Emma McGuinness
Executive Visual Effects Producer
N
Nina Padovano
Costumer
M
Mady Manson Burza
Post Production Accountant
A
Andrew MacDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Vollmer
Rigging Grip
M
Marcos O. Lopez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
V
Vesper Burnett
Extras Casting Assistant
D
Debbie-Lynn Siegel
Payroll Accountant
T
Tamlyn Wright
Assistant Art Director
C
Cecile Tecson Broas
Rotoscoping Artist
J
James Bluma
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
J
Jance Allen
Digital Compositor
D
Dana Swartout
Driver
G
Grant Anderson
Visual Effects
B
Bronwyn Shields
Assistant Editor
M
Mark D. Hysen
Driver
T
Tritia Espinoza
Editor
K
Kathryn Liotta
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeff Tomhave
Grip
A
Ahmed Kirdar
Set Production Assistant
L
Lucy Herrera
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jeff Fuller
Set Production Assistant
M
Maura Alvarez
Rotoscoping Artist
D
Debbie Silverman
Camera Loader
C
Christy Sumner
Special Effects Technician
A
Adam Michalak
Music Score Producer
C
Corey Jeen
Makeup Department Head
M
Melanie Mills
Makeup Artist
V
Verina Schafer
Hairstylist
M
Mark Carter
Additional Second Assistant Director
T
Travis Bobbitt
Assistant Property Master
S
Sven Fodale
Propmaker
S
Steve Lauritzen
Set Dresser
M
Mario McNulty
Sound Engineer
A
Andrew Miller
Special Effects
R
Robert Sturgis
Special Effects
P
Paul Deely
Special Effects Technician
C
Christine Onesky
Special Effects
C
Christian Cunningham
Visual Effects
F
Francisco De Jesus
Visual Effects
M
Max Harris
Digital Compositor
W
Wensen Ho
Visual Effects
S
Simon Holden
Digital Compositor
J
John T. Lee
Visual Effects
S
Scott McLain
Compositor
R
Rob Moggach
Digital Compositor
T
Ted Pratt
Animation
C
Christopher Sage
Digital Effects Producer
S
Steven Schmidt
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeff Shank
Visual Effects
T
Thanapoom Siripopungul
Visual Effects
C
Christine Troianello
Rotoscoping Artist
B
Bruno Vilela
Compositor
C
Carl Walters
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeff Werner
Digital Producer
L
Louie Franco
Stunts
C
Cara Hemperly
Stunt Double
M
Ming Qiu
Stunt Double
R
Richard C. Taylor
Stunts
K
Keith Tellez
Stunts
M
Mark Agostino
Video Assist Operator
L
Loren Hillebrand
Grip
D
Doug Dole
Grip
G
Gene Hara
Electrician
E
Eugene B. Kerry
Key Grip
C
Craig Kohlhoff
Second Assistant Camera
D
Dave Lujan
Electrician
S
Scott Odermann
Rigging Grip
K
Kevin C. Potter
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Christian Franz Staab
Grip
S
Shawn Talley
Rigging Grip
D
Dietmar Wendelin
Dolly Grip
S
Scott Whitbread
Assistant Camera
Y
Yasmin Redoblado
Casting Assistant
S
Sarah Jane Gardam
Costume Assistant
G
Guy Miracle
Costumer
L
Lisa D. Quercioli
Dresser
T
Tim Wilson
Costumer
L
Laura Jans Fazio
Colorist
G
Gene A. Lewis Jr.
Editorial Production Assistant
S
Simon Bjoergvin Veredon
Online Editor
Q
Quentin Halliday
Location Manager
L
Lary Vinocur
Assistant Location Manager
S
Sandy DeCrescent
Orchestrator
D
Daniel Dowling
Transportation Captain
R
Rupert Cole
Transportation Coordinator
S
Scott Howard
Transportation Captain
P
Paul Jones
Driver
H
Harry Marks
Driver
T
Tony Peralta
Transportation Captain
S
Sheri Apap
Animal Wrangler
L
Lance Barton
Production Assistant
L
Lamonte Bell
Payroll Accountant
N
Natalie Borresen
Producer's Assistant
J
Jason Cardillo-Lee
Production Assistant
C
Cory Cate
Production Assistant
M
Misty D. Lahti
Set Production Assistant
C
Cheryl Lynch
Technical Advisor
M
Matthew J. Lynch
Production Assistant
I
Ilana McAllister
Payroll Accountant
M
Meaghan F. McLaughlin
Set Production Assistant
R
Rizelle Mendoza
Producer's Assistant
S
Sumiko Muto
Stand In
J
Jessica Otto
Production Secretary
R
Robert Rizzolo
Set Production Assistant
B
Benjamin J. Roberts
Production Assistant
C
Colleen Casey Shariat
Production Assistant
P
Patrick Shiffrar
Assistant Accountant
B
Bryan Snodgrass
Production Assistant
E
Emily Takehara
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Donna Tegan
Set Production Assistant
M
Mark 'Free' Friedlander
Production Assistant