Crew

P
Peter Boyle
Colorist
W
William Chartoff
Producer
J
Jonathan Glickman
Producer
K
Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
K
Kevin Dowling
Location Scout
N
Nicolas Stern
Executive Producer
L
Lizz Wolf
Costume Design
E
Erik H. Magnus
Production Sound Mixer
D
Daniel S. McCoy
Production Sound Mixer
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
M
Mustapha Mimis
Costumer
D
Dan Riffel
Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jarrette Moats
Art Direction
E
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Property Master
E
E. Aaron Linker
Set Designer
E
Eddie Griffith
Second Assistant Director
E
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Rigging Grip
P
Patrick Wylie
Boom Operator
N
Nicholas Fitzgerald
Music Editor
C
Chris Fogel
Music Arranger
B
Brian Bishop
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jeff Crumbley
Camera Operator
E
Elizabeth Robinson
Hair Department Head
W
Warren Drummond
Storyboard Artist
I
Ian Clampett
Camera Operator
E
Eli Joshua Adé
Still Photographer
D
Dean Wright
Visual Effects
J
John Trunk
Video Assist Operator
T
Tyler Nelson
Editor
J
Justin Allen
Art Direction
S
Sev Ohanian
Executive Producer
Z
Zina Arthur
Tailor
G
Greg Hopwood
Costume Design
J
Jared Slater
Camera Technician
T
Tenniel Chu
Set Dresser
C
Charles Crivier
Key Grip
A
Alex Leimone
Unit Production Manager
D
Donny Bailey
Stunt Driver
G
Greg Davis
Rigging Gaffer
C
Carolina Wong
Set Costumer
J
Jahmin Assa
Production Design
S
Stewart Probert
Head of Production
K
Kyle Salvatore
Assistant Property Master
C
Chris Milani
Best Boy Electric
N
Nicholas Urbano
Set Decoration Buyer
E
Elisa R. Richards
Assistant Costume Designer
N
Natalie Samanon
Post Production Supervisor
A
Angela Iranna Perkins
Production Assistant
M
Michael E. Pacheco
Best Boy Grip
D
Dwight Campbell
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jared B. Leese
Tailor
J
Joseph Shirley
Original Music Composer
J
Jessica R. Jackson
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert Howie
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
H
Holly Sedillos
Vocals
M
Manny Tapia
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
K
Kari Barber
Boom Operator
M
Michelle Stevens
First Assistant Accountant
B
Brandi S. Hawkins
Extras Casting
J
Jeremy Schonwald
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brit McDonough
Set Decorating Coordinator
Z
Zinzi Coogler
Executive Producer
A
Alex Waters
Second Assistant Camera
C
Christy McIrwin
Set Decoration
F
Fam Udeorji
Music Supervisor
T
Tracy Jennings
Payroll Accountant
Z
Zach Baylin
Screenplay
Z
Zach Baylin
Story
D
D.J. Phillips
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brian M. Fisher
Lighting Programmer
M
Marissa Korchak
On Set Dresser
B
Breanne Grover
Set Dresser
M
Margaret Moore
Production Assistant
J
Jake White
Sound
C
Chip Clanton
Production Supervisor
C
Chelsey Morin
Set Decoration Buyer
J
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Second Assistant Camera
L
Lonny Danler
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Bartek Swiatek
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kersten Haff
Assistant Costume Designer
N
Ngina Bowen
Costume Supervisor
C
Christopher M. Bauer
Grip
J
Justin A. Thuesen
Production Coordinator
L
Lorenza Amato
Lighting Technician
T
Taylor Seaman
Loader
J
Jason Augustin
Lighting Technician
E
Elizabeth Berra
Casting Associate
A
Andrew Bromley
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Roger Berard
First Assistant Director
R
Roger Berard
Additional Second Assistant Director
B
Brigman Foster-Owens
Camera Operator
C
Chris Loh
Camera Operator
R
Reid Lauff
Visual Effects
J
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
J
Jennifer Wang
Art Department Coordinator
M
Meredith Crawford
Musician
C
Corinne Sobolewski
Musician
C
Christian Wood
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cara Price
Set Decoration
B
Benjamin Jacobson
Musician
T
Thomas Andrew Lawson
Graphic Designer
J
Jen Knight
Leadman
N
Nick Forman
Set Dresser
J
Jay Adkins
Video Assist Operator
L
Libra Cordero
Key Makeup Artist
S
Sincere Gilles
Hairstylist
E
Elizabeth Raposo
Producer
S
Samya McCoy
Boom Operator
A
Adam Rosenberg
Executive Producer
C
Charles Winkler
Producer
C
Caleb Gordon-Kilgore
Production Assistant
O
Olivia Grillo
Production Assistant
K
Keith Kinsey
Location Assistant
J
Julia Fountain
Extras Casting Assistant
D
Destiny She'ri Gordon
Makeup Artist
B
Brennan Kahl
Production Assistant
A
Aeric Adams
Additional Second Assistant Director
K
Krysta Bassette
Set Dresser
K
Kaylynn Farnan
Graphic Designer
C
Christian Alexander Gil
Assistant Decorator
D
Dustin Pettegrew
Set Designer
A
Ashleigh Scott
Painter
J
Jeffory Haddad
Sound Mixer
H
Hank Martin
Sound
N
Nicole Dillard
Special Effects Technician
M
Mariette Amici
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Vicky Amr
Visual Effects
S
Samantha Bailor
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Geoff DuQuette
Visual Effects
G
Garrett Lynn
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
A
Antonio Jackson
Stunts
S
Steven Shelby
Stunt Double
G
Greg Arch
Camera Operator
S
Ser Baffo
Still Photographer
M
Matthew J. Klann
Lighting Programmer
F
Franco Rosa
Electrician
M
Melissa A. Connors
Extras Casting Assistant
M
MaryMargaret O'Neill
Extras Casting Assistant
L
Lautel Okhio
Location Assistant
M
Michael D. Sullivan
Assistant Location Manager
A
Anthony Calautti
Assistant Location Manager
T
Therez Fleetwood
Seamstress
H
Hailey Garcia
Costume Assistant
T
Tracy Johnson
Ager/Dyer
A
Alyssa Lesser
Costumer
L
La'Tarica Riley
Costumer
C
Chris Brands
Dailies Technician
E
Esmeralda Fernandez
Assistant Editor
J
Jovan Dawkins
Additional Music
G
Gregory Goodall
Musician
K
Karoline Souza Menezes
Musician
L
Lelie Resnick
Musician
C
Chris Stoutenborough
Musician
E
Evgeny Tonkha
Musician
M
Michael Bower
Production Assistant
B
Bobby Coleman
Production Assistant
K
Kieran Collins
Production Assistant
E
Erin Copeland
Production Assistant
E
Eden Cornwell
Production Secretary
K
Kyle B. Crowder
Production Assistant
S
Sharellis de Nigro
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jeremy David Lee
Payroll Accountant
S
Stevie Logsdon
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Shirley Marie Norman
Set Production Assistant
M
Melanie Vicente
Additional Production Assistant
Z
Zach Vicente
Production Secretary
D
DeVante Waugh
Production Assistant