Cast
Crew
G
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
A
Amanda Carroll
Set Decoration
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
M
Michael P. Shawver
Editor
C
Claudia Castello
Editor
R
Ronald J. Webb
Music Editor
R
Robb Foglia
Script Supervisor
R
Rita Squitiere
Costume Supervisor
D
Damian Canelos
Sound mixer
E
Emma Potter
Costume Design
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
N
Nicolas Stern
Executive Producer
A
Antoinette Messam
Costume Design
B
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
William Chartoff
Producer
T
Teresa Binder Westby
Assistant Costume Designer
H
Hanna Shea
Assistant Costume Designer
E
Eli Joshua Adé
Additional Photography
J
Jami Villers
Set Costumer
R
Rebekah Hernandez
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dave Kellom
Art Department Coordinator
A
Ashley Bliss Miller
Set Costumer
N
Nicholas Elwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
D
Diane Dixon
Hairstylist
W
Wyatt Belton
Key Hair Stylist
S
Steve Brooke Smith
Camera Operator
M
Magdalena Strzelczyk
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dean Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael J. Wheeler
Construction Coordinator
J
Jody Felz
Set Costumer
E
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
L
Luis Vojtechovsky
Animation
P
Patrick Edward White
Special Effects Coordinator
J
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sergio DiGirolamo
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Benedikt Laubenthal
Visual Effects Producer
B
Benjamin Semanoff
Steadicam Operator
C
Colleen Kay
Casting Associate
A
Alison O'Brien
Visual Effects Producer
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Department Head
W
Wendy Gipp
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Huber
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rita Parillo
Hair Department Head
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting
D
Danny Brown
Art Direction
C
Crystal Woodford
Hairstylist
N
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
C
Carol White
Key Hair Stylist
L
Leigh Ann Yandle
Key Makeup Artist
B
Bridgit Crider
Key Makeup Artist
A
Amanda Bianchi
Makeup Artist
B
Brittany Boyle
Makeup Artist
D
Diane Heller
Makeup Artist
J
Jorie Malan
Makeup Artist
R
Ray Santoleri
Makeup Artist
P
Para Malden
Makeup Artist
P
Patrice Coleman
Makeup Department Head
L
Leo Corey Castellano
Makeup Effects Designer
K
Kirby Emile
Costume Supervisor
L
Lorraine Hawk
Costume Coordinator
R
Rashida Brandt
Costumer
L
Liza James
Costumer
C
Carol Swan
Costumer
K
Kathryn E. Smith
Key Costumer
J
Jody Felz
Key Set Costumer
A
Alexa O'Neill
Wardrobe Assistant
D
Duncan Smith
Assistant Art Director
N
Natalie Rhooms
Assistant Property Master
C
Charles J. Scott
Assistant Property Master
B
Bob Vanstone
Carpenter
S
Stephen Wolff
Carpenter
P
Paul Maiello
Construction Coordinator
M
Mike Pantuso
Graphic Designer
B
Bradley Klipp
Leadman
D
Damien Harrer
Props
J
Johanna Dinella
Scenic Artist
R
Ron Newhart
Scenic Artist
J
Joanne Ling
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Mike Atkinson
Set Dresser
D
Dennis Madigan
Set Dresser
B
Brent Baker
Storyboard Artist
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
S
Samantha Higgins
Set Dressing Buyer
A
Alan Stewart
Additional Photography
W
William P. Fiedler
Best Boy Electric
C
Chong K. Pak
Camera Operator
B
Benjamin Semanoff
"A" Camera Operator
C
Christian Satrazemis
"A" Camera Operator
J
J.R. Campbell
"B" Camera Operator
J
J.R. Campbell
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
Andy Hensler
Camera Department Production Assistant
M
Michael Kowalczyk
Digital Imaging Technician
C
Craig Ligget
Electrician
M
Matthew Imbrogno
Electrician
M
Molly Cheshire
Electrician
B
Brett Walters
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Michael Leonard
First Assistant "B" Camera
W
Warren Brace
First Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sheridan Braxton
Grip
M
Matthew Hanlon
Grip
S
Shane Sibert
Grip
D
David A. Darrowski
Grip
T
Thomas Devine
Electrician
J
Jon Sibert
Key Grip
P
Paul Worley
Key Grip
D
Daniel Rieser
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jason Cortazzo
Libra Head Technician
L
Lawrence Price
Rigging Gaffer
R
Rob Mabin
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mark Catania
Dolly Grip
A
Andrew Hamilton
Second Assistant "A" Camera
L
Leon Sanginiti
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Alexander Hooper
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rapheal Cdeeq
Second Assistant Camera
D
Diana Matos
Second Assistant Camera
T
Thomas Shawcroft
Second Assistant Camera
R
Ramon Engle
Steadicam Operator
A
Art Cipollone
Video Assist Operator
D
Diane Heery
Location Casting
J
Jason Loftus
Location Casting
J
January Curry
Casting Assistant
D
Donald Sparks
First Assistant Director
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
N
Nicholas Cochran
ADR Recordist
K
Kim Foscato
ADR Supervisor
J
Jonathan Jackson
Boom Operator
B
Brandon Proctor
Dialogue Editor
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
J
Jim Likowski
Foley Editor
C
Chris Manning
Foley Mixer
B
Ben Nugent
2D Artist
D
Darwin Go
2D Supervisor
N
Nicolas Leu
Compositing Artist
A
Alexander Rumpf
Compositing Artist
C
Christina Maier
Compositing Artist
T
Trevor Graciano
Compositing Supervisor
T
Tom Zils
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jonathan Scott
Compositor
J
Jan Glöckner
Compositor
S
Sandro Kath
Compositor
F
Fergus Jack-Hinton
Compositor
S
Sabrina Tenore
Digital Compositor
A
Alexey Kuchinsky
Digital Compositor
T
Tim Fescoe
Digital Compositor
M
Mathis Lex
Digital Compositor
J
Jay Lalime
Digital Compositor
E
Evander Major
Digital Compositor
C
Casey Schatz
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J
Jason Astley
VFX Artist
M
Manda Cheung
VFX Artist
C
Chris M. Cooper
VFX Artist
B
Brendan Dee
VFX Artist
C
Catherine Menoudakis
VFX Artist
K
Kenny Smith
VFX Artist
M
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri
VFX Artist
E
Erin Woolhouse
VFX Artist
M
Martin Grassl
VFX Artist
F
Felix Hörlein
VFX Artist
T
Tony Baldridge
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Simon Thomisch
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jackson Yu
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephen Imhoff
Special Effects Technician
M
Michelle Harrison
Additional Editor
D
Dana Mulligan
Assistant Editor
J
Jim Schulte
Assistant Editor
V
Vegard H. Sorby
Assistant Editor
A
Anna Brown
Dailies Technician
R
Rebecca Markham
Digital Intermediate Assistant
K
Kohli Calhoun
Dialect Coach
R
Rip Russell
First Assistant Accountant
R
Richie Adams
Main Title Designer
D
David Farr
Payroll Accountant
T
Tiffany Fraser
Post Production Accountant
B
Bridgett Buss
Post Production Coordinator
K
Kevin Landry
Production Accountant
K
Keith L. Sexton
Production Accountant
G
Gary Trentham
Production Coordinator
S
Sommer Oliver
Production Coordinator
T
Trish McMiniment
Production Secretary
M
Mele K.T. Locey
Second Assistant Accountant
T
Thomas Manson
Second Assistant Accountant
Z
Zack Rose
Set Production Assistant
J
Janelle Coleman
Travel Coordinator
K
Kevin Black
Second Assistant Director
Creed Collection
Former World Heavyweight Champion Rocky Balboa serves as a trainer and mentor to Apollo Creed's son, Adonis. These films are both spin-offs and sequels to the Rocky film series.
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review