Cast
Crew
J
Jina Jay
Casting
C
Craig Berkey
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Craig Berkey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
V
Valerio Bonelli
Editor
S
Sarah Greenwood
Production Design
N
Nick Gottschalk
Supervising Art Director
K
Katie Spencer
Set Decoration
J
Julian Bucknall
First Assistant "A" Camera
E
Emma MacDevitt
Standby Art Director
D
Dan Channing-Williams
First Assistant Director
L
Lisa Bruce
Producer
N
Netty Chapman
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Anthony McCarten
Screenplay
A
Anthony McCarten
Producer
G
Gayle Dickie
Second Assistant Director
J
James Biddle
Executive Producer
R
Rob Turner
Foley Editor
J
Joe Howard
Art Direction
M
Maxime Moreira
Modeling
D
Dennis Wiseman
Property Master
P
Paul Cotterell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Barnaby Smyth
Foley Artist
J
Johnathan Rush
Sound Mix Technician
J
Jack English
Still Photographer
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
S
Stephane Naze
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Becki Ponting
Supervising Sound Editor
O
Oliver Goodier
Art Direction
G
Geo Pavlov
Costume Illustrator
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
N
Neal Champion
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jo Wallett
Production Manager
D
Des Whelan
Camera Operator
M
Michael Maroussas
Dialogue Editor
P
Paul Carter
Sound Designer
T
Tim Grover
Post Production Supervisor
D
Diana Choi
Wigmaker
C
Christine Whitney
Hair Supervisor
C
Christine Whitney
Makeup Supervisor
T
Tommy Finch
Rigging Gaffer
S
Sasha Gibson
Unit Publicist
J
James Collins
Draughtsman
D
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Alex Abelman
Carpenter
F
Flora Moody
Key Hair Stylist
F
Flora Moody
Key Makeup Artist
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
T
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Set Decorating Coordinator
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
L
Louis Phillips
Executive In Charge Of Production
C
Carlos De Carvalho
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Jon Baker
Armorer
C
Christopher Collis
Visual Effects Editor
P
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jessie Frost
Casting Associate
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
L
Lawrence Mason
Production Coordinator
B
Ben Rothwell
Armory Coordinator
J
Joshua Jason
Publicist
J
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
C
Chris Murphy
Boom Operator
M
Matt Adams
Digital Intermediate
A
Andrea Cripps
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Roberto Oliveri
Set Dresser
M
Marie Boon
Art Department Assistant
L
Lottie Geliot
Art Department Assistant
S
Stephanie Gibbins
Construction Coordinator
J
Julia Newell
Construction Coordinator
J
Josh O'Neill
Carpenter
I
Isona Rigau
Assistant Art Director
M
Matt Robinson
Assistant Art Director
M
Matt Robinson
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert Sansom
Carpenter
D
Dave Clements
Electrician
S
Sam Dormer
Armorer
W
Warwick Hewett
Visual Effects Producer
C
Claire Watson
Costume Coordinator
O
Oskar von Unge
Assistant Sound Editor
P
Paul Hymns
Key Grip
H
Heather Manson
Makeup & Hair
M
Mark Kozlowski
Digital Imaging Technician
K
Keith Partridge
Foley Mixer
F
Faujja Singh
Armorer
L
Lucy Sibbick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
P
Patricia Leblanc
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jack Ridout
Lighting Technician
S
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Set Costumer
C
Charlotte Llewelyn
Digital Intermediate Producer
T
Tommaso Gallone
First Assistant Editor
P
Phoebe Billington
Script Supervisor
I
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
S
Stuart Hurley
Electrician
T
Tracie Donais
Digital Compositor
C
Cristian Knight
Stunts
G
Giles Dumper
Pilot
A
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
D
David Cormack
Electrician
M
Mike King
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Jones
Dressing Prop
S
Steven Morris
Assistant Property Master
G
Georgina Millett
Graphic Designer
J
James Collins
Set Designer
A
Alex Jadfard
Digital Compositor
G
Gudjon Kristjansson
Digital Compositor
K
Kyle Greenberg
Digital Compositor
A
Alexander Isaksson
Matte Painter
M
Morgan Lang
Matte Painter
L
Laurence Provost
Matte Painter
A
Anne-Marie Ouellet
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Andrew Burford
Stunts
K
Karl Koroscik
Props
G
George Spensley-Corfield
Special Effects Technician
N
Nicolas Chavigny
Matte Painter
P
Peter Marsden
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Tiffany Tiesiera
Production Executive
J
Jamie Davies-Evans
Painter
M
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Pipeline Technical Director
D
Declan McGuire
Pipeline Technical Director
Y
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl
VFX Artist
J
Joel Christopher
Costume Assistant
D
Dave Wells
Best Boy Grip
D
Daniel Budd
Production Accountant
R
Rebecca Cronshey
Researcher
S
Simon Hutchings
Standby Painter
G
Gabriele Filippelli
Lighting Technician
C
Carl St-Pierre
Compositor
A
Andrew Jones
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michael Frattasio
VFX Artist
J
Josh Milne
Libra Head Technician
M
Miguel Algora
VFX Artist
N
Nicholas Bennett
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Usher
Costume Assistant
M
Madlen Mierzwiak
Hairstylist
C
Charlie Rotheram
Extras Casting
J
Jenny-Jayne Webb
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
Dale Walters
Props
T
Tom Edmondson
Second Unit First Assistant Director
J
Jacqueline Rathore
Hairstylist
A
Angela Moneke
Production Assistant
O
Oliver Cockerham
Production Coordinator
F
Filippo Giansante
Lighting Technician
P
Peter 'PJ' Newman
Carpenter
P
Paul Gunner
Painter
M
Maikel Popic
Dailies Operator
H
Hayley Clair Stewart
Costume Assistant
P
Phoebe Fraser
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Ane Stubberud
Assistant Accountant
Y
Yuliia Kondratova
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tiago Barbosa
Digital Compositor
S
Sanjay Sharma
Production Executive
O
Oliver Stotter
Production Assistant
A
Adam Penny
Extras Casting
A
Aaron Hartley
Second Assistant Director
S
Sarah Mooney
Second Assistant Director
C
Carl Alsop
Carpenter
Z
Zak Brogan
Carpenter
C
Chris Brough
Carpenter
G
Grant Cort
Carpenter
G
Gavin Hosler
Carpenter
T
Terence Harrington
Dressing Prop
T
Thomas Moriarty
Dressing Prop
C
Charlie Summerville
Dressing Prop
M
Matthew Bailey
Standby Carpenter
B
Bonnie Radcliffe
Costume Assistant
A
Alice O'Donoghue
Casting Assistant
E
Elliot Wood
Extras Casting
C
Cherri Arpino
Dailies Manager
T
Tom Hingston
Title Designer
T
Tanya Mellotte
Payroll Accountant
S
Samuel Harman
Production Secretary
C
Chris Robins
Sound Mix Technician
S
Shailendra Kumar Pandey
Compositor
S
Samuel Rousseau
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Justin Hebert
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Shenouda Isaac Nazer
Rotoscoping Artist
P
Perry Cullen
Electrician
D
Duncan Steven
Grip
E
Emma Woodvine
Dialect Coach
E
Emma Woodvine
Dialogue Coach
A
Abby Vickers
Production Assistant
H
Hugo Williams-Ellis
Production Assistant
J
Jo Nielsen
Hairstylist
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review