Cast
Crew
G
Gregg Hoffman
Producer
B
Barbara Fiorentino
Casting
R
Rebecca Mangieri
Casting
M
Michael N. Knue
Editor
J
John R. Leonetti
Director of Photography
C
Christina Kuhnigk
Set Decoration
P
Paulina Harcus
Hairstylist
J
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Makeup Artist
D
Dennis Chapman
Production Manager
A
Arlene Lott
Assistant Art Director
R
Richelle Wilks
Assistant Art Director
J
John Subotich
Leadman
M
Michael Tawton
Leadman
D
Dan Norton
Set Designer
K
Kelly Cabral
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Randy Babajtis
Sound Designer
M
Melissa A. Corns
Sound Effects Editor
D
David F. Van Slyke
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenneth Kobett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Olman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lauren Stephens
Sound Designer
W
Warren Appleby
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Dan Carnegie
Animation
K
Kyle Yoneda
Animation
D
Dennis Berardi
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects Producer
A
Aaron Weintraub
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Darcy Reno
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Robert Stecko
Camera Operator
D
Dave C. Sheridan
Camera Operator
M
Michael Gibson
Still Photographer
R
Robert C. Shannon
Underwater Camera
M
Michael Carella
Additional Photography
M
Michael Galbraith
Gaffer
T
Tom Starnes
Rigging Gaffer
D
Derek Lang
Video Assist Operator
J
John Nicolard
Digital Intermediate
M
Mel Friedman
First Assistant Editor
A
Aaron Marshall
First Assistant Editor
M
Mark Bensi
Music Editor
O
Orest W. Muz
Transportation Coordinator
C
Carol Pears
Script Supervisor
E
Elaine Thurston
Production Accountant
K
Karen Tyrell
Unit Publicist
G
Gordon Brown
Painter
R
Roman Alexander Buchok
Boom Operator
B
Brian Hanish
Boom Operator
S
Spencer Johnson
Sound Editor
S
Shawn London
Sound Editor
R
Ron Renzetti
Dolly Grip
R
Ron Yolevsky
Key Grip
S
Synderela Peng
Title Designer
G
Garson Yu
Title Designer
P
Paul Timothy Carden
Dialogue Editor
S
Scott G.G. Haller
Dialogue Editor
S
Sarah Payan
Dialogue Editor
K
Kenny Meinzinger
Property Master
R
Richard Kitting
Foley Editor
P
Peter Oillataguerre
Executive Producer
D
David R. Beecroft
Key Hair Stylist
L
Leslie A. Sebert
Makeup Department Head
F
Fina Khan
Assistant Hairstylist
F
François Dagenais
Prosthetic Designer
A
Andrew Shea
First Assistant Director
S
Sarah Campbell
Second Assistant Director
T
Toni Wong
Assistant Property Master
D
David Joseph Doblinger
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Sandor Mate
Carpenter
G
Goran Delic
Concept Artist
A
Arlene Savan
Set Dresser
M
Matt Wladyka
Set Dresser
V
Vickie Yolevsky
Set Dresser
G
Greg Chown
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark Hryma
Aerial Director of Photography
J
Jeff Petro
Assistant Camera
M
Mike Ohorodnyk
Best Boy Grip
C
Carlo Bellini
Camera Loader
P
Philip A. Giglio
Electrician
R
Rod MacNeil Jr.
Electrician
H
Herb Reischl Sr.
Electrician
B
Brent Robinson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Y
Yvonne Collin
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Andy Jekabsons
First Assistant "C" Camera
D
Dean Stinchcombe
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael Plant
Generator Operator
N
Neil Fraser
Grip
B
Brian E. Hill
Grip
J
Jason Klein
Grip
S
Samuel Turturici
Grip
J
Jim MacCammon
Lighting Technician
B
Beth Nobes
Second Assistant "B" Camera
C
Cylvan Desrouleaux
Second Assistant "C" Camera
F
Federico De Marco
Second Assistant Camera
K
Kim Porter
Truck Supervisor
P
Patricia Boulden
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Roland Heizinger
Tailor
K
Kristy Blackwell
Compositor
M
Michael Becki
Digital Compositor
B
Barb Benoit
Digital Compositor
B
Bonnie Dickson
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Greb
Digital Compositor
J
John J. Miralles
Digital Compositor
R
Rob Del Ciancio
Digital Compositor
A
Annu Gulati
Digital Compositor
M
Martin Mueller
Digital Compositor
J
John Daro
Digital Intermediate Editor
B
Benjamin Min Huang
VFX Lighting Artist
C
Cyril Frederick Chu
Matte Painter
A
Avi Salem
Rotoscoping Artist
E
Erik Charlebois
VFX Artist
B
Brianne Wells
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeremy Balko
ADR Mixer
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Mixer
E
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
J
Jeanette Browning
ADR Recordist
B
Brian Dunlop
ADR Recordist
R
Robert Batha
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brent Findley
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
E
Edward M. Steidele
Foley Artist
J
Jerry Trent
Foley Artist
C
Chris Trent
Foley Mixer
C
Cody King
Sound Editor
R
Robert Carr
Sound Mix Technician
D
Douglas Ganton
Sound Mixer
A
Andrew Clarke-Meneguzzi
Special Effects Technician
M
Michael Innanen
Special Effects Technician
D
David Reaume
Special Effects Technician
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting
L
Lisa Baylin
Casting Assistant
A
Amber Horn
Casting Assistant
S
Samantha Finkler Brainerd
Casting Associate
J
Jane Rogers
Extras Casting
C
Charles Ryan
Assistant Editor
A
Alexandra Leviloff
Assistant Editor
M
Mila Patriki
Colorist
B
Bill Schultz
Digital Intermediate
W
Walter Volpatto
Digital Intermediate Colorist
J
Jim Lovisek
Animal Wrangler
G
Gerry Alfonso
First Assistant Accountant
N
Nick Kontsalakis
First Assistant Accountant
L
Lisa Vella
Producer's Assistant
D
Dave Tommasini
Pilot
N
Neil Floyd
Production Assistant
G
Gabrielle Nadeau
Production Assistant
L
Larry David Wilson
Production Assistant
L
Lori Pumputis
Production Coordinator
K
Kyle Kitagawa
Production Secretary
K
Kevin Alakas
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Dawn Howat
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Michael Stewart
Digital Compositor
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review