Crew

J
Jina Jay
Casting
F
Francine Maisler
Casting
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
P
Peter Popken
Concept Artist
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jo Grover
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
K
Karl Probert
Art Direction
H
Herb Gains
Executive Producer
D
David Bach
Dialogue Editor
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
M
Michael Lemon
Visual Effects
B
Brice R. Parker
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joe Walker
Editor
T
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
T
Theo Green
Sound Designer
T
Theo Green
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rocky Faulkner
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
D
Donald Mowat
Hair Designer
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Designer
D
Donald Mowat
Prosthetic Designer
B
Bob Morgan
Costume Designer
T
Tom Brown
Supervising Art Director
S
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
B
Bence Erdelyi
Art Direction
L
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
György Mihályi
Boom Operator
D
David Doran
Art Direction
K
Keith Christensen
Concept Artist
B
Bob Kellough
Sound Effects Editor
M
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
S
Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
S
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Manager
G
Gabor Toth
Stunts
J
Jessica Derhammer
Production Supervisor
J
Jessica Derhammer
Co-Producer
J
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
T
Ty Thomson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Cheryl Daniels
Key Hair Stylist
C
Chris Carreras
Co-Producer
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
K
Katelin Arizmendi
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Maricel Pagulayan
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
B
Bela Trutz
Camera Operator
B
Bela Trutz
Steadicam Operator
K
Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
J
Jutta Russell
Makeup Artist
J
Jake Marcuson
First Assistant "A" Camera
V
Vi-Dan Tran
Stunts
J
Jamie Mills
Gaffer
A
Attila Ungvári
Stunts
F
Ferenc Berecz
Stunts
A
Aaron Morrison
Graphic Designer
C
Christopher Bonis
Foley Editor
G
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
C
Chiabella James
Still Photographer
S
Sangeet Prabhaker
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Mac Ruth
Sound Mixer
M
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer
B
Brian Herbert
Executive Producer
B
Byron Merritt
Executive Producer
K
Kevin J. Anderson
Creative Consultant
T
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
S
Sean Morrissey
Stunt Coordinator
O
Orsányi Iván
Stunts
B
Béla Orsányi
Stunts
P
Péter Sokorai
Stunts
C
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Stunt Double
G
Gáspár Szabó
Stunt Double
A
Abdellah Oukseh
Stunts
A
Abdellah Oukseh
Utility Stunts
T
Tanya Lapointe
Executive Producer
A
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
B
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
I
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
Z
Zsolt Ferenc Maier
Extras Casting
A
Allan Cooke
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Daniel McGraw
Makeup Artist
T
Tom Rye
Second Assistant Director
N
Niki De Jong
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Márta Antal
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
G
Gábor Balda
Dolly Grip
D
Dávid Kecskeméti
Key Grip
M
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Third Assistant Director
L
Lajos Jarabek
Stunts
B
Brian Connor
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lilla Vasvári
Costume Supervisor
M
Molly Rose
Casting Associate
I
István Draco Markolt
Stunts
G
Gabor Szeman
Stunts
Z
Zoltan Szanto
Stunts
V
Viktor Sokorai
Stunts
N
Norbert Kovács
Stunts
A
Abel Kocsis
Stunts
G
Gergö Horpácsi
Stunts
K
Kristof Belovai
Stunts
G
Gaspar Adam
Stunts
K
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
J
James Ledwell
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jenei Csaba
Stunts
G
Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
D
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
A
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mercédesz Czanka
Assistant Editor
T
Tristan Myles
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ross Busby
Best Boy Electric
N
Nivanh Chanthara
Concept Artist
K
Kim Fardy
Stunt Double
K
Kornél Hidas
Hairstylist
J
József Kovalik
Stunts
T
Tibor Milos Krisko
Stunts
G
Gábor Perei
Stunts
T
Tomas Rydval
Stunts
J
Joshua Grode
Executive Producer
M
Marton Dancz
Extras Casting
M
Mihaly Gabor Dylski
Stunts
T
Theodore Rowan Salisbury
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
B
Borbála Debreczeni
Assistant Art Director
Z
Zsuzsanna Sipos
Set Decoration
J
Judit Farkas-Arful
Makeup Artist
A
Athina Sapanidis
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Miklós Szentuary-Lukacs
Stunts
A
Andras Seregi
Stunts
A
Attila Mora
Stunts
Z
Zoltan Molnar
Stunts
J
József Kovalik Jr.
Stunts
M
Máté Gyöngyösi
Stunts
P
Phoebe Newman
Costume Coordinator
E
Edith Szolga
Costume Coordinator
K
Kaley Boerneke
Casting Assistant
L
Levente Györgypál
Grip
I
István Rubóczki
Stunts
L
Lorna Barnshaw
Visual Effects
D
Dan Finnegan
Visual Effects
A
Alvaro Garcia
Visual Effects
F
Frédéric Gaudin
Visual Effects
H
Hamid Shahsavari
Visual Effects
D
Dani Connor Wild
Sound Recordist
K
Kata Huszár
Makeup Artist
Ádám Czonev
Electrician
J
Jonathan Bygrave
Lead Animator
N
Nazanin Yaghoobi Rafi
Animation
T
Tarik Belmekki
Utility Stunts
L
László Demény
Stunts
R
Ryan Wing
VFX Artist
S
Shailesh Chibire
VFX Artist
B
Balázs Sík
Hairstylist
V
Vasco Xu
Associate Producer
Y
Yessenia Cossio
Stunts
G
Gyula Tóth
Stunts
P
Patrik Zana
Stunts
M
Máté Papucsek
Set Dresser
G
Gergő Hodur
Stunts
T
Tibor Szauervein
Stunts
M
Miklos Ungvari
Stunts
S
Sam Trimming
Stunts
S
Szabolcs Tarnócai
Stunts
Ákos Szalai
Stunts
Ármin Somogyvári
Stunts
T
Tomás Sobotka
Stunts
C
Christopher Bogdanski Shore
Stunts
R
Róbert Rajkay
Stunts
M
Medhi Naji
Stunts
S
Sándor Mike
Stunts
G
György Kökényesi
Stunts
A
Adam Kocsis
Stunts
N
Nicholas Jooste
Stunts
D
Daniel Gerzsenyi
Stunts
B
Bela Gerner
Stunts
C
Csaba Erdõs
Stunts
Y
Youssef Elhibaoui
Stunts
O
Ouadia Elaafou
Stunts
A
Aissa Ait Brahim
Stunts
Ádám Boros
Stunts
Z
Ziad Azar
Stunts