Crew

E
Eric Roth
Screenplay
J
Jina Jay
Casting Director
F
Francine Maisler
Casting Director
K
Kathy Driscoll
Casting Associate
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
P
Peter Popken
Concept Artist
F
Frank Herbert
Novel
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Karl Probert
Art Direction
H
Herb Gains
Executive Producer
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
M
Mary Parent
Producer
J
Joe Walker
Editor
T
Tibor Lázár
Art Direction
T
Theo Green
Sound Designer
T
Theo Green
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Rocky Faulkner
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Department Head
D
Donald Mowat
Hair Designer
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Designer
D
Donald Mowat
Prosthetic Designer
B
Bob Morgan
Costume Designer
T
Tom Brown
Supervising Art Director
S
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
J
Jo-Ann MacNeil
Key Makeup Artist
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Doran
Art Direction
M
Miklós Tóth
Production Manager
S
Sam Hudecki
Conceptual Design
S
Sam Hudecki
Storyboard Artist
M
Marek Svitek
Stunts
M
Marek Svitek
Stunt Double
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Manager
J
Jessica Derhammer
Production Supervisor
J
Jerad Marantz
Costume Illustrator
T
Ty Thomson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
K
Katelin Arizmendi
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Maricel Pagulayan
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gergely Rieger
Art Direction
B
Bela Trutz
Camera Operator
B
Bela Trutz
Steadicam Operator
K
Krisztián Paluch
Gaffer
J
Jake Marcuson
First Assistant "A" Camera
V
Vi-Dan Tran
Stunts
J
Jamie Mills
Gaffer
A
Aaron Morrison
Graphic Designer
G
Gergö Balika
Head of Production
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
C
Chiabella James
Still Photographer
B
Brian Herbert
Executive Producer
B
Byron Merritt
Executive Producer
K
Kevin J. Anderson
Consulting Producer
T
Tommaso Mele
Key Grip
S
Sean Morrissey
Stunt Coordinator
T
Tanya Lapointe
Executive Producer
A
Antal Berger
Rigging Gaffer
B
Bradley Good
Assistant Property Master
I
Istvan Muranyi
Prop Maker
P
Paul Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tom Rye
Second Assistant Director
D
Dávid Kecskeméti
Key Grip
M
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Third Assistant Director
B
Brian Connor
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Molly Rose
Casting Associate
K
Kamen Anev
Concept Artist
J
James Ledwell
Visual Effects Production Manager
G
Gergely Balazs
Assistant Production Manager
A
Ambrus Hernádi
Second Assistant Camera
T
Tristan Myles
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ross Busby
Best Boy Electric
N
Nivanh Chanthara
Concept Artist
J
James Grant
Unit Production Manager
J
Joshua Grode
Executive Producer
M
Mac Ruth
Production Sound Mixer