Crew

K
Kevin Ishioka
Supervising Art Director
C
Christine Raspillère
Production Manager
N
Nicola Buck
Makeup Supervisor
S
Scott Curtis
Foley
G
Gary Fettis
Supervising Art Director
G
Gary Fettis
Set Decorating Coordinator
B
Brian M. O'Neill
Location Scout
D
David Bach
ADR Editor
D
David Witz
Unit Production Manager
S
Shelley Roden
Foley
L
Laura Rindner
First Assistant Editor
B
Bernard Floch
Makeup Artist
E
Erwin Godschalk
Line Producer
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dominic Happé
Boom Operator
K
Karen Ramirez
Production Coordinator
W
William Fletcher
Assistant Editor
C
Charles-Axel Vollard
Special Effects Supervisor
E
Eggert Ketilsson
Supervising Art Director
T
Toby Whale
Casting
H
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
D
Daniel Arkin
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Schultz
Stunts
B
Benjamin Hendriks
Location Manager
M
Mark Norby
Stunts
P
Peter Albrechtsen
Sound Design Assistant
T
Tom Caton
Boom Operator
L
Luisa Abel
Makeup Department Head
M
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
J
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
S
Stephen Wong
First Assistant Camera
E
Eilam Hoffman
Sound Recordist
G
Gregg Landaker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Ben Piltz
Location Manager
S
Steve Gehrke
Script Supervisor
D
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Effects Editor
A
Arnaud Kaiser
Location Manager
J
Joe Ondrejko
Construction Coordinator
H
Helmut Prein
Gaffer
O
Oliver Goodier
Art Direction
D
Douglas Dresser
Location Manager
T
Tim McGovern
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
M
Matthew Plummer
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jean-François Drigeard
Gaffer
H
Henry Tirl
Camera Operator
H
Henry Tirl
Steadicam Operator
S
Samuel Sharpe
Production Coordinator
J
Jay Wejebe
Makeup Artist
J
Jay Wejebe
Key Makeup Artist
R
Russell Farmarco
ADR Editor
T
Toby Britton
Art Direction
P
Patricia DeHaney
Hair Department Head
S
Steve Miller
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andrew Lockley
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eric A. Lewy
First Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Rubin
Music Editor
B
Benjamin Nowicki
Art Direction
J
Jessica Brooks
Makeup Supervisor
P
Pete Polyakov
Color Designer
C
Catherine A. McCabe
Production Coordinator
S
Seda Yilmaz
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Eric Potter
Sound Recordist
E
Eric Richard Lasko
Second Assistant Director
G
Guy Belegaud
Construction Coordinator
C
Cheryl Daniels
Key Hair Stylist
P
Pascale Bouquière
Makeup Artist
N
Nicky Tüske
Production Manager
P
Patrick Noordzij
Location Manager
B
Ben Vokes
Special Effects Coordinator
K
Kimberly Felix
Makeup Artist
U
Unsun Song
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Bob Hall
First Assistant Camera
S
Shane Geraghty
Stunts
M
Mark Weingarten
Sound Mixer
D
Doug Lavender
Camera Intern
M
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
D
David LeRoy Anderson
Makeup Effects Designer
C
Cesha Ventre
Costume Design
A
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
E
Emmanuel Delis
Set Decoration
P
Paul Tomlinson
Unit Manager
O
Odile Fourquin
Key Makeup Artist
S
Sara O'Donnell
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Aurélie Dolbeau
Set Costumer
E
Emmanuelle Pastre
Set Costumer
R
R. Adam Chambers
Gaffer
A
Andrew Jackson
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marie Korf
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Dressel
Foley Editor
D
David Edouard
Assistant Production Manager
T
Thijs Bolle
Location Manager
R
Randy Torres
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sean Singery
Assistant Director
K
Kostas Theodosiou
Digital Intermediate
L
Luc Poullain
Aerial Coordinator
L
Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting
S
Sivaprayag
Visual Effects Editor
S
Steve Mair
Musician
K
Kevin Derrick
Stunts
R
Robert Guerrero
Production Office Assistant
A
Andy Thompso
Associate Producer
E
Erik Osusky
Art Direction
S
Samir Moundy
Set Decoration
K
Kristin Vela
Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Luke Tuck
Production Accountant
G
Géraldine Sérafini
Production Coordinator
C
Christian max Straub
Post Production Supervisor
J
Jonathan Scott
Production Coordinator
S
Sarah Ruemelin
Production Office Assistant
N
Natalie Moore
Production Accountant
M
Manjari Makijany
Set Production Assistant
H
Hennie Loosman
Production Office Assistant
G
Gary Kett
Assistant Production Coordinator
O
Olivier Kaczmarek
Production Accountant
O
Oliver Hatcher
Production Office Assistant
V
Valérie Farthouat
Production Accountant
A
Austin Elliott
Production Office Assistant
T
Tim McGaughy
Driver
H
Hendrik De Jonker
Driver
D
Derrick Werlé
Score Engineer
A
Andrew Kawczynski
Compositors
A
Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
J
John W. Chapman
Scoring Mixer
R
Raquel Wijngaarde
Location Manager
R
Ronan Michel
Location Manager
S
Scott Wesley Ross
Assistant Editor
H
Hannah Haidar
Post Production Consulting
G
Gladys Garcia
Post Production Assistant
K
Katherine Chou
Post Production Assistant
B
Billy Prichard
Key Costumer
O
Olivier Ligen
Key Costumer
K
Krista Guggia
Key Costumer
T
Thomas Phillips-Howard
Animation Director
R
Ryan Monro
Key Grip
J
Julien Moine
Grip
M
Martin Elvin
Craft Service
J
Jesse Beaird
Grip
B
Boris Abaza
First Assistant Camera
M
Mark van Swieten
Stunts
S
Steven Sawicki
Stunts
D
Dalton Rondell
Stunts
T
Travis Quist
Stunts
S
Sean Morrissey
Stunts
J
John Medalin
Stunts
S
Stephanie Louie
Stunt Coordinator
M
Marie Fink
Stunts
W
Wayne Docksey
Stunts
T
Tom Boney
Stunts
B
Bastien Larue
Assistant Production Manager
P
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Supervisor
W
Willem Quarles van Ufford
First Assistant Director
W
William Pruss
First Assistant Director
C
Clément Comet
First Assistant Director
A
Alexis Chelli
Second Assistant Director
A
Amaury Capel
Third Assistant Director
N
Nicolas Baldino
Second Assistant Director
C
Charley Collier
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Pollock
Hairstylist
M
Melanie Queyrel Carreno
Makeup Artist
F
Fabie Roger
Makeup Artist
E
Elodie Taquet
Makeup Artist
M
Michael John Fuller
Sound Editor
W
Warwick Boole
Special Effects
J
Joe McBride
Drone Operator
C
Charlie Pedersen
Special Effects
B
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Visual Effects
E
Emma Rider
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Thompson
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rick Miller
Stunts