Crew

L
Liza Chasin
Executive Producer
C
Carmel Jackson
Key Hair Stylist
F
Fiona Weir
Casting
G
Glenn Freemantle
Sound Designer
G
Glenn Freemantle
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Randall Emmett
Executive Producer
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
B
Brian Oliver
Producer
S
Simon Beaufoy
Screenplay
A
Alessandro Santucci
Art Direction
T
Tori Parry
Line Producer
K
Kent Harvey
Second Unit Director of Photography
E
Evan Hayes
Producer
B
Brandt Andersen
Executive Producer
S
Sigurður Eyþórsson
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alice Searby
Casting Associate
G
Guy Speranza
Costume Design
M
Mark Mallouk
Executive Producer
G
Gary Freeman
Production Design
A
Annie Crawford
Costume Supervisor
D
Dadi Einarsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christopher Benstead
Music Editor
N
Niv Adiri
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Danny Freemantle
Sound Effects Editor
G
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
P
Peter Hanson
Foley Editor
J
Jason Ewart
Camera Operator
J
Jason Ewart
Steadicam Operator
T
Tom Still
Supervising Art Director
J
James Shannon
Dolby Consultant
P
Priyanka Balasubramania
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
J
Jack Stew
Foley Artist
T
Tim Caplan
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marco Sticchi
Rigging Gaffer
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
F
Francesca Birri
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nina Hartstone
ADR Editor
N
Nina Hartstone
Supervising Dialogue Editor
D
Dillon Bennett
Sound Effects Editor
L
Laura Miles
Script Supervisor
T
Todd Kleparski
Digital Intermediate
S
Simon Hughes
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Keith Mason
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lauren Selig
Executive Producer
J
Jan Sewell
Hair Designer
J
Jan Sewell
Makeup Designer
J
Jenny King
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Glen Pratt
Visual Effects Supervisor
Z
Zoe Morgan
Script Supervisor
A
Annette Field
Makeup Artist
A
Annette Field
Hairstylist
Z
Zoey Stones
Makeup Artist
Z
Zoey Stones
Hairstylist
T
Theo Demiris
Visual Effects Editor
R
Raffaella Giovannetti
Set Decoration
G
Gianpaolo Rifino
Assistant Art Director
S
Sebastiano Murer
Property Master
A
Arne Kaupang
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Måns Björklund
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kira Fitzpatrick
Digital Intermediate
P
Paul McGeachan
Gaffer
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
P
Peter Mallouk
Executive Producer
M
Matteo Silvi
Makeup Artist
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Mixer
L
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Nichols
Co-Producer
E
Emiliano Topai
First Assistant Camera
M
Maggie Rodford
Music Supervisor
M
Melanie Farley
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pani Scott
First Assistant Editor
O
Oliver Cubbage
3D Supervisor
S
Shaun Cobley
Additional Camera
P
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera
R
Roma O'Connor
Visual Effects Producer
S
Simona De Angelis
Art Department Assistant
E
Ed Symon
Assistant Art Director
C
Cécile Bouquet
Researcher
G
Gabriella Loria
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kubilay Kocaoglu
Animation
O
Olafur Thor Magnusson
Animation
M
Marion Strunck
Animation
M
Matthias Bjarnason
CG Supervisor
R
Richard Van Den Bergh
Special Effects Supervisor
F
Francine Fontaine
Visual Effects Coordinator
I
Ines Li
Visual Effects Coordinator
F
Finola O'Brien
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Deeps Hargunani
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Caitlin Thomas
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mikael Schärström
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Toby White
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Laura Lilley
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Lilley
Hairstylist
F
Federico Laurenti
Makeup Artist
F
Felice Guzzi
Gaffer
R
Ross Grainger
Rigging Gaffer
B
Brian Greenway
First Assistant Camera
P
Paul Santoni
First Assistant Camera
P
Paula Anhesini
Dialogue Editor
P
Paula Anhesini
ADR Editor
M
Melody Woodford
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stefan Andersson
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adrian Bell
Sound Mixer
H
Hjörtur Grétarsson
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter N. Brown
Construction Manager
J
Jim Philpott
Grip
M
Mylan Stepanovich
Production Manager
L
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer