I Came By

I Came By (2022)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
64

Crew

M
Michael Schaefer
Executive Producer
O
Ollie Madden
Executive Producer
N
Nick Wall
Still Photographer
N
Nate Bolotin
Executive Producer
B
Babak Anvari
Director
B
Babak Anvari
Writer
K
Kit Fraser
Director of Photography
K
Kit Fraser
Cinematography
L
Lucan Toh
Producer
C
Claire Rudkin
Supervising Art Director
B
Ben Smith
Production Design
H
Holly Smart
Costume Design
A
Avelino Fernandez
Gaffer
E
Ewan Stewart
First Assistant Director
M
Matyas Fekete
Editor
K
Kim Honeyman
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Holman Harris
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Lyons
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Ralph Messer
First Assistant Camera
A
Alexandra Breede
Line Producer
A
Adele Firth
Prosthetic Designer
B
Barry Keil
First Assistant Director
S
Sam Madden
Gaffer
D
Daniel Battsek
Executive Producer
J
Jeremy Richardson
Editor
T
Tuncer Özdemir
First Assistant Camera
V
Verity Wislocki
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kit Harvey
Unit Manager
N
Namsi Khan
Writer
S
Sam Biggs
ADR Mixer
S
Samuel Martin Cook
Standby Art Director
C
Carla Morris
Casting Assistant
E
Eve Martin
Assistant Art Director
J
Jude Campbell
First Assistant Director
D
Daphne Tychogiorgou
First Assistant Editor
A
Amy Boyd
Makeup Supervisor
A
Amy Boyd
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Sophie Battersby
Makeup Artist
S
Sophie Battersby
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Y
Yariv Milchan
Executive Producer
L
Lennard Ortmann
Production Manager
E
Eliza Heslop
Casting Associate
D
Dan Moran
Colorist
L
Luke Gomes
Stunt Double
D
Danny Clark
Art Direction
G
Genevieve Cox
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sullivan Cayless
Props
M
Merv Lewis
Second Assistant Director
T
Taz Fairbanks
Boom Operator
I
Ioanna Trikerioti Chatziioannou
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Michelle Crocker
Graphic Designer
C
Catherine Kodicek
Costume Assistant
F
Félix Perier
Location Scout
J
Jamie Chatziapostolou
Art Direction
H
Holly Bliss
Makeup Artist
H
Holly Bliss
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
L
Lydia Stansbury
Floor Runner
J
Jonathan Way
Floor Runner
J
Jonathan Way
Dailies Technician
J
Jamie Bench
Property Master
S
Sarah Rose Hunt
Art Department Assistant
S
Sakara Dawson-Marsh
Art Department Assistant
Z
Zane McGill
Construction Manager
J
Jordan Milliken
First Assistant Sound Editor
F
Fergus Pateman
Mix Technician
I
Isa Yousufzai
Mix Technician
T
Toni Caja
Electrician
T
Tony Hair
Rigging Gaffer
K
Kane Hardy
Grip
A
Ana Vilar
Electrician
E
Ella Gordon
Costume Standby
O
Orla Kelleher
Costume Assistant
D
David Britain
Location Manager
J
Jake Day
Location Manager
K
Kizzy Rowland
Assistant Location Manager
E
Edward Sichel
Assistant Location Manager