Cast
Crew
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
E
Ezra Dweck
Sound Effects Editor
J
J.J. George
Music Editor
N
Nathan Kahane
Producer
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
A
Allison Jones
Casting
K
Kevin J. Messick
Producer
J
John Portnoy
Post Production Supervisor
I
Igor A. Nola
Line Producer
M
Mark Roper
First Assistant Director
M
Majda Pilat
Accountant
A
Aurora Bergere
Makeup Department Head
A
Anđelija Vlaisavljević
Line Producer
D
Daniel Moder
Director of Photography
D
Daniel Moder
"A" Camera Operator
D
Damir Romanov
Local Casting
K
Kelley Sims
Production Consultant
N
Novica Jankov
Sound Mixer
J
Josh Salzberg
Editor
L
Lauryn Kahn
Executive Producer
L
Lauryn Kahn
Writer
D
Damir Kudin
"C" Camera Operator
C
Clinton Jones
Sound Mix Technician
T
Tonucha Vidal
Local Casting
S
Sabine Schenk
Unit Production Manager
S
Sabine Schenk
Line Producer
M
Muhamed M'Barek
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Aleksandar Adžić
Local Casting
N
Nenad Pavlović
Local Casting
N
Nenad Kokot
Picture Car Coordinator
S
Slavko Novakovic
Transportation Coordinator
C
Christopher S. Aud
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Laurent Kossayan
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Terry Rodman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ernesto Solo
Art Direction
J
Jovana Jovanović
Makeup Artist
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
T
Tamara Pešić
Location Manager
J
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
I
Ivana Stefanović
Property Master
J
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
M
Martin Stephens
"B" Camera Operator
L
Linda Yeaney
Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jeff Morrow
Original Music Composer
M
Marina Lešić
Script Supervisor
D
Dušan Demić
Set Designer
A
Aleksandar Letic
Still Photographer
I
Ivana Rajnvajn
Costumer
M
Miroslava Cvetković
Seamstress
O
Oliver Hug
Music Editor
N
Nicholas Lipari
Assistant Editor
J
Jasmina Banovic
Hairstylist
O
Olivia Scott-Webb
Local Casting
N
Natasa Krstic
Makeup Artist
E
Erin Westerman
Producer
B
Ben Rimmer
Unit Production Manager
B
Ben Rimmer
Co-Producer
A
Alex Richanbach
Director
T
Trygge Toven
Music Supervisor
B
Brian Tarlecki
Sound Mix Technician
M
Marco Calabrese
Production Supervisor
U
Urs Hirschbiegel
First Assistant Director
M
Mirna Kapetanović
Unit Production Manager
E
Emily Buntyn
Casting Assistant
N
Nicola Chisholm
Casting Assistant
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
A
Alison McCosh
Costume Design
K
Kurt Godwin
Sound Mix Technician
V
Viktor Hristov
Stunts
J
Jelena Milinovic
Set Decoration
A
Ana Biskupljanin
Unit Production Manager
S
Sandra Djurickovic
Production Supervisor
L
Lazar Milanovic
Best Boy Grip
N
Nenad Maksimovic
Key Rigging Grip
S
Srđan Gojković
Gaffer
T
Toko Nagata
Music Coordinator
J
Joshua A.C. Johnson
Assistant Editor
K
Kamaura Eley
Hair Department Head
M
Maeve Cullinane
Associate Producer
R
Rado Ivancević
Rigging Gaffer
M
Mladen Tanasic
Grip
N
Nikola Ivančević
Best Boy Electric
S
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
I
Igor Kandic
Set Designer
N
Nemanja Petkovic
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Branislav Stojanović
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Renee Minasian
Post Production Coordinator
N
Nemanja Milosavljevic
Extras Casting
D
Dragana Mladenovic
Costume Supervisor
I
Irena Rajnvajn
Costumer
D
Danijela Djokanovic
Accountant
J
Jelena Radojevic
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
Mirna Zaric
First Assistant Accountant
O
Oona Flaherty
Additional Editor
S
Sonja Mrkobrada
Costume Coordinator
R
Rajko Bakić
Set Dresser
M
Marko Joksimović
Stunts
S
Sanja Bulat
Leadman
A
Aleksandar Gajic
Stunts
B
Borislav Bogosavac
Stunts
B
Branko Stefanovic
Stunts
D
Dejan Dragosavac
Stunts
F
Filip Todorovic
Stunts
I
Iris Sonia Milic
Stunts
L
Luka Todorovic
Stunts
M
Marko Vasiljevic
Stunts
V
Vedran Brkic
Stunts
S
Srdjan Rale Jovanovic
Stunts
M
Milica Djordjevic
Stunts
M
Milica Tikic
Stunts
N
Nemanja Latincic
Stunts
P
Pavel Shalamanov
Stunts
D
Daniel Adams
Stunts
N
Nikolay Belezirev
Stunts
V
Veselin Angelov
Stunts
I
Ivan Vodenicharov
Stunts
M
Mihail Iliev
Stunts
D
Dubravka Borosa
Stunts
A
Andrijana Sofranic
Art Department Coordinator
A
Ana Jovanovic
Set Designer
D
Djordje Milijanovic
Graphic Designer
G
Goran Ivanovic
Leadman
V
Vlado Kraisnik
On Set Dresser
B
Branko Komatina
Assistant Property Master
G
Goran Cvetkovic
Set Dresser
B
Bogdan Kundacina
Set Dresser
D
Darko Jovanovic
Set Dresser
J
Jovan Zova Todorovic
Set Dresser
M
Marko Radujkovic
Set Dresser
N
Nenad Ivanovic
Set Dresser
M
Marko Orsolic
Painter
L
Lazar Kostic
On Set Props
L
Ljubomir Anastasijevic
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Milos Jovanovic
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lazar Perovic
Utility Sound
D
Dragan Jovic
Key Grip
B
Boris Colovic
Grip
Z
Zoran Begovic
Grip
R
Robert Macfarlane
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Julija Djerkovic
Costume Assistant
D
Dasa Radmanovic
Production Coordinator
V
Vedran Radic
Production Coordinator
F
Francesca Budd
Production Coordinator
M
Malissa Hallenbeck
Post Production Accountant
R
Rita Colimon
Post Production Accountant
A
Ana Gobeljic
Production Runner
M
Marija Lero
Location Manager
I
Ivan Markovic
Assistant Location Manager
S
Stefan Matic
Transportation Captain
N
Nikola Kopilanovic
Transportation Co-Captain
N
Nenad Martinovic
Special Effects Assistant
D
Dragan Solak
Special Effects Technician
Z
Zeljko Jankovic
Driver
N
Nenad Madzarevic
Driver
D
Dusko Krekic
Driver
D
Dejan Juric
Driver
K
Kristina Lovrić
Production Coordinator
I
Ivana Saric
Extras Casting
K
Karlo Katulic
Extras Casting
P
Petar Banda
Extras Casting
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review