Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery

Glass Onion: A Knives Out Mystery (2022)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
71
Review Score
70
PG-13 2 hr 20 minDec 23rd, 2022Mystery, Comedy, Crime

Crew

J
John Dexter
Art Direction
T
Tom Karnowski
Executive Producer
T
Tom Karnowski
Unit Production Manager
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
E
Elli Griff
Set Decoration
L
Lesley Smith
Makeup & Hair
A
Angus Hudson
Assistant Director of Photography
B
Branimir Babić
Art Direction
S
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
M
Mark Harris
Art Direction
B
Bruce Wayne Gillies
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Mildred Brignoni
Costumer
J
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
P
Philipp Wolf
Executive Visual Effects Producer
A
Anna Georgiadou
Art Direction
K
Kurt Van Der Basch
Concept Artist
S
Sue Whitaker
Art Direction
N
Nenad Pavlović
Casting Director
A
Andrew Bennett
Supervising Art Director
C
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
C
Claire Sandrin
Key Set Costumer
D
Dimitris Birbilis
Production Manager
T
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Joseph Bonn
Music Editor
K
Kirsty Whalley
Scoring Mixer
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
I
Ian Whiteford
Greensman
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
E
Emily Egge
Costume Supervisor
R
Ravi Dube
Unit Manager
J
Josh Gold
Sound Designer
J
Josh Gold
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Sam Bollinger
First Assistant Editor
S
Shari Ratliff
Set Designer
L
Linda Gamble
Unit Publicist
A
Aleksandar Tadic
Unit Production Manager
D
Dragan Kaplarević
Art Direction
D
Dale Myrand
"A" Camera Operator
S
Sue Field
Script Supervisor
E
Erik Winquist
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tim Keene
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sandra Sotiriou
Wardrobe Supervisor
R
Rousselos Aravantinos
VFX Artist
K
Katerina Varthalitou
Extras Makeup Artist
T
Tobias Pfeiffer
VFX Editor
T
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Hairstylist
J
Jeff Kryka
Orchestrator
M
Manos Gasteratos
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jessica Albertson
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
P
Philip Beckner
Colorist
N
Nikos Karamigios
Co-Producer
S
Steve Bohan
Construction Coordinator
K
Kris Peck
Property Master
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
P
Paul Duff
Art Direction
J
James K. Jensen
Post Production Supervisor
C
Carlos Baker
Gaffer
J
James Carson
Concept Artist
L
Leslie D. Bennett
Hairstylist
L
Lee F. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ryan Cota
ADR Editor
S
Sanjay Khandelwal
Modeling
B
Bret Howe
Casting
A
Adrianna Nielle Davies
Visual Effects Production Manager
P
Polly Earnshaw
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Stephenson
Special Effects Supervisor
D
David Sadler-Coppard
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marko Leković
Key Rigging Grip
E
Elena Zokas
Unit Production Manager
P
Pamela Scott-Farr
Finishing Producer
D
Danni Lizaitis
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Dan Schroer
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mirko Milošević
Concept Artist
J
John McHugh
Art Direction
J
John McHugh
Set Decoration
G
Giles Harding
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Toni Roman-Grimm
Hairstylist
V
Vaughn Bien III
VFX Editor
K
Kristina Bravo Jankov
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Achilleas Gatsopoulos
Property Master
K
Kim Frederiksen
Concept Artist
M
Marcin Kummer
Compositing Artist
I
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
P
Philippe Lépine
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ryan Baker
Utility Sound
K
K L Sateesh Varma
Visual Effects Compositor
M
Mauricio de Oliveira
Compositing Supervisor
H
Henry Bridges
Drone Pilot
G
Giorgio Pitino
2D Supervisor
J
Jon Carter
Hairstylist
A
Anna Seltzer
Costumer
A
Andrew Nadkarni
Production Supervisor
R
Richard MacMillan
Dressing Prop
M
Magno Borgo
VFX Artist
B
Brian Dennis
Rigging Gaffer
P
Patrick Martens
Boom Operator
A
Ana Biskupljanin
Production Supervisor
J
Jon Rocke
Colorist
G
Golden Sun Shyne
Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Hartlehnert
Compositing Artist
H
Hirofumi Takeda
Compositing Supervisor
M
Martin Wellstein
Animation
J
Johanna L. Williams
Production Supervisor
J
James Isaacson
Props
D
David Jaxx Nagro
Dolly Grip
T
Timo Hanczuk
Compositing Artist
E
Emanuel Fuchs
VFX Supervisor
R
Ruan Liebenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
F
Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Stanley A. Dellimore
CGI Director
A
Albrecht Steinmetz
Matchmove Supervisor
K
Kelsey T. Morgan
Costume Assistant
R
Regina de Lemos
Makeup Artist
G
Gus Martinez
VFX Supervisor
C
Carol Kupisz
Graphic Designer
D
Dan Spaulding
Assistant Property Master
D
Dartenea Bryant
Stunts
G
Georgia Benjamin
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Duska Nesic Drazic
Key Costumer
C
Caitlin Hodder
Set Costumer
Q
Qingling Zhang
Concept Artist
P
Pardeep Kumar
Layout Supervisor
D
David Keadell
Second Assistant Director
S
Salvatore Salamone
Costumer
I
Igor Staritsin
Concept Artist
S
Sam Thurston
Aerial Camera
S
Skyler Zurn
Casting Assistant
R
Rado Ivancević
Gaffer
R
Radoslav Mihalek
Lighting Technician
H
Hermione Francis
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Srđan Nedeljković
Assistant Art Director
U
Uros Stojanovic
Graphic Designer
M
Maja Vasic
Property Master
N
Nevena Dilparic
Set Designer
L
Leopold Hughes
Co-Producer
A
Anthony Coan
First Assistant Camera
D
David Stern
Key Grip
S
Sonja Nenadic
Assistant Set Decoration
R
Rena Kontogiorgou
Costumer
M
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sonja Mrkobrada
Assistant Costume Designer
J
John L. Wilson
Still Photographer
J
Jake Lunt Davies
Conceptual Design
P
Peter Deutscher
Boom Operator
S
Sanja Bulat
Art Direction
M
Marko Orsolic
Scenic Artist
D
Dragan Jovic
Key Grip
S
Stefan Matic
Transportation Coordinator
N
Nikola Kopilanovic
Transportation Captain
A
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
VFX Editor
V
Vangelis Sapatis
Location Assistant
F
Florian Militello
Modeling
M
Matt Knight
Visual Effects Producer
B
Benjamin Bermudez
Casting Associate
S
Sameer Malik
Visual Effects Supervisor
Y
Yorgos Korakianitis
Extras Casting Assistant
D
Dane Lonsdale
Sound Mixer
M
Miltiadis Stolis
Electrician
O
Otto Broberg
Props
M
Maria Gerakopoulou
Wardrobe Assistant
K
Keagan Harris
Visual Effects Compositor
M
Mika Tourkaki
Assistant Production Coordinator
T
Tomašević Mladen
Second Assistant Camera
J
Jovan Uhrin
Carpenter
E
Emir Bihorac
Rigging Grip
F
Fergus Jack-Hinton
Visual Effects Compositor
H
Harun Celebi
CG Artist
J
Jack Dorst
Visual Effects Producer
C
Clayton Grover
Stunt Driver
M
Malte Lauinger
Animation
G
Geoffrey Basquin
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Ayush Bajoria
Matte Painter
D
Dimitris Abatzis
Set Production Assistant
S
Stefanos Koutsardakis
Location Manager
A
Aggelos Kemavor
Location Assistant
N
Nikos Sfakianakis
Location Coordinator
T
Til Strobl
Compositing Artist
M
Milica Gruicic
Set Designer
S
Simon Deighton
VFX Artist
M
Marcela A. Silva
Compositing Lead
K
Katie McDonnell
Stunt Double
P
Paddy Kelly
Executive Visual Effects Producer
N
Nikos Loukakis
Electrician
V
Vasiliki-Yiolanda Kita
Extras Makeup Artist
A
Anand Rajesh Madishetty
2D Supervisor
L
Lilena Marinou
Assistant Production Coordinator
Y
Yiannis Savidis
Location Assistant
N
Nikodimos Margonis
Location Assistant
A
Anastasia Flokatoula
Extras Casting Assistant
S
Sebastian Selg
Compositing Artist
D
Dimitris Papathanasis
Set Production Assistant
W
William Wright Anderson
Visual Effects Producer
F
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Milan Damnjanovic
Set Dresser
D
Dusan Kljestan
Best Boy Grip
S
Slavisa Obrenic
Grip
A
Aljosa Sipetic
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alexandra Lanzensberger
Digital Imaging Technician
N
Nikola Uzelac
Lighting Technician
R
Rosvely Roxy Perez
Costume Assistant
M
Mariza Liakopoulou
Set Dresser
A
Andrew Shinavier
Props
H
Heather Gerchberg
Makeup Artist
Q
Quinn Murphy
Makeup Artist
N
Niki Ovagkoglou
Extras Makeup Artist
V
Vernon Scott II
Hairdresser
E
Evelina Vierrou
Extras Makeup Artist
B
Biljana Vrcelj
Hairstylist
J
Jovana Vukosavljevic
Makeup Artist
A
Afrodite Moustroufis
Set Production Assistant
M
Milivoje Aksentijevic
Prop Maker
H
Harry Gibson
Draughtsman
S
Susan Gibson
Set Decorating Coordinator
B
Brendan Gillespie
Construction Coordinator
L
Laura Grant
Graphic Designer
M
Mateja Hrnjacki
Prop Maker
M
Milan Maksimovic
Graphic Designer
M
Milan Maksimovic
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marija Mandic
Art Department Assistant
V
Vlasto Maric
Painter
K
Krstic Milan
Concept Artist
M
Mihailo Mosesku
Art Department Assistant
J
Jennie Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
R
Richard Payne
Greensman
Z
Zoran Petrovic
Leadman
A
Aleksandar Putic
Carpenter
V
Viktor Salipur
Scenic Artist
A
Aleksandar Sekulic
Set Dresser
A
Aleksandar Sekulic
On Set Dresser
S
Sonja Stojanovic
Set Decorating Coordinator
I
Irena Vildovic
Graphic Designer
H
Hang Dara Zhao
Concept Artist
J
Jeff King
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
Ádám Dobor
Special Effects Technician
L
Luan 'Lee' Groenewald
Special Effects Technician
B
Balazs Horvath
Special Effects Technician
E
Elena Konstantinidou
Armorer
Ádám Szücs
Special Effects Coordinator
J
Jonathan Altenmüller
Compositing Artist
A
Alugurirahul
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Jonathan M. Anderson
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Angel Angelov
Matte Painter
E
Eric W. Araujo
Effects Supervisor
K
Kundoo Aurindum
Visual Effects
D
D Venkatesh Babu
Digital Compositor
A
Alfie Bazley
Visual Effects Production Assistant
E
Elliot Best
VFX Editor
A
Adam Bradley
Roto Supervisor
P
Pankaj Brijlani
Layout Supervisor
S
Sam Chen
Compositing Supervisor
X
Xuejie Cheng
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
David Clifton
VFX Artist
H
Heather Costa
Digital Compositor
A
André de Beer
VFX Editor
A
Antoine Delauney
VFX Artist
F
Felix Flad
Matte Painter
N
Natalie Fritz
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Caraline Gao
Matte Painter
A
Alex Grau
CGI Director
V
Veselin Gyurov
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Moritz Hausler
VFX Artist
K
Katie Hoyt
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Huck Hur
Head of Layout
M
Matt Hutchins
Digital Compositor
A
Aaron Ibañez Ferris
VFX Lighting Artist
A
Adithya Kashyap
Matchmove Supervisor
D
David Krepelka
VFX Artist
S
Sirangi Sampath Kumar
Visual Effects Compositor
D
Daniel Larrosa
VFX Artist
S
Stephanie MacCarthy
VFX Artist
L
Lutz Marquardt
Visual Effects Production Manager
N
Nino Oz
Visual Effects Compositor
K
Krishna Chaitanya Palakollu
Visual Effects Compositor
A
Ashwin Pawar
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthieu Presti
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nina Pries
Compositing Artist
K
Kokkera Naga Srinivasa Rao
Visual Effects Compositor
I
Iggy Rau
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gabriel Rose
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Callum Ruddleston
Data Wrangler
P
Pratik Sampat
VFX Artist
G
Graham Saxby
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Cassandra Schmit
Compositing Artist
J
Julia Schramm
Compositing Artist
C
Colin Scott
CG Artist
K
Kinsey Serpes
Modeling
T
Tejas Shinde
VFX Production Coordinator
M
Magda Sofia Viseu Silva
CG Artist
J
Jamie Stitson
Digital Compositor
S
Santosh Tendulkar
Modelling Supervisor
M
Molly Tidd
Visual Effects Production Assistant
J
Joshua Tong
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Subhash Chandran Vijayan
VFX Lighting Artist
A
Adam Wesierski
Matte Painter
P
Pablo Franquebalme Álvarez
VFX Lighting Artist
S
Spiros Angelopoulos
Electrician
M
Milan Djordjevic
Dolly Grip
M
Mihailo Dobric
Focus Puller
J
Jovan Ivankovic
Grip
M
Marcin Koukor
Electrician
D
Dávid Láposi
Data Wrangler
K
Kostas Mamalis
Electrician
S
Stelios Melis
Grip
C
Christos Moschos
Best Boy Electric
S
Stelios Panagiotakis
Electrician
S
Stavros Papadopoulos
Electrician
V
Vlasis Papapetropoulos
Electrician
B
Bojan Pavlovic
Grip
P
Predrag Perovic
Key Rigging Grip
B
Bence Pribojszki
Data Wrangler
A
Andy Simmons
Best Boy Grip
P
Petar Vidojevic
Electrician
T
Thanassis Vrotsos
Grip
E
Eleni Sygouni
Wardrobe Assistant
A
Ashlynn Thompson
Costume Assistant
V
Velimir Timotic
Costumer
H
Haley Vigil
Costumer
P
Paige Brunsen
Post Production Assistant
A
Alberto Gutierrez
Dailies Operator
E
Elena Nuñez
Post Production Coordinator
M
Morgan Walker
Digital Intermediate
T
Teta Apostolaki
Assistant Location Manager
D
DJ Campbell
Location Manager
J
Julie Glaze Houlihan
Music Supervisor
E
Edward Dorman
Script Supervisor
A
Alihan Dobada
Transportation Captain
C
Christos Koutlas
Production Driver
V
Vassilis Siliogas
Production Driver
D
Dasa Kodemo
Production Coordinator