Crew

B
Bonnie Curtis
Producer
S
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
M
Mindy Marin
Casting
L
Lisa Dennis
Co-Producer
S
Steven Lawrence
Art Direction
R
Ron Bartlett
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Mary Jo Markey
Editor
J
Julie Lynn
Producer
D
Dana Goldberg
Producer
N
Nick Gottschalk
Art Direction
K
Kara Lipson
Casting Associate
D
Don Granger
Executive Producer
B
Brad Blackbourn
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
T
Tom Brewster
Second Assistant Director
S
Stuart Morton
Music Editor
C
Celia Bobak
Set Decoration
J
Jon Ekstrand
Original Music Composer
J
Josh Robertson
Associate Producer
J
Josh Robertson
First Assistant Director
A
Alex Bailey
Still Photographer
F
Frances Parker
Editor
D
David Watkins
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Donald Mowat
Makeup Designer
C
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
M
Marc Homes
Supervising Art Director
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
J
Jon Title
Sound Designer
J
Julia Chiavetta
Script Supervisor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Peter Michael Sullivan
Foley
B
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
D
D. Chris Smith
Sound Effects Editor
D
Daniel Saxlid
ADR & Dubbing
H
Heather Noble
Draughtsman
S
Sam Breckman
Unit Production Manager
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
P
Peter Robertson
Steadicam Operator
P
Peter Staubli
Sound Designer
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
R
Russell Oxley
Scenic Artist
C
Chris Jargo
ADR Editor
M
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Rowland
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stacy Rowe
Script Supervisor
L
Lesa Warrener
Hair Supervisor
L
Lesa Warrener
Makeup Supervisor
K
Kristyan Mallett
Prosthetic Designer
A
Adam Kopald
Sound Effects Editor
C
Claudia Kalindjian
Unit Publicist
D
Dina Eaton
Music Editor
C
Christine Blundell
Hair Designer
C
Christine Blundell
Makeup Designer
O
Olly Tellett
First Assistant Camera
O
Olly Tellett
First Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lee Walters
Gaffer
M
Matthew Wilson
Foley Editor
J
Jessie Pariseau
Foley Editor
G
Giuseppe Motta
CG Supervisor
O
Oleg Kulchytskyi
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sarah Hunt
Construction Coordinator
A
Alan Gooch
Painter
M
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
K
Ketan Waikar
Assistant Art Director
A
Allison Hall
Extras Casting
V
Vicki Dee Rock
Executive Producer
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
P
Philip D. Morrill
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Carl Sealove
Music Editor
M
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
Music Editor
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
C
Carlos De Carvalho
Second Unit Director of Photography
W
Will Newton
Assistant Art Director
P
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera
G
Geraint Hixson
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
B
Brooke Dibble
Concept Artist
T
Tom Balogh
Visual Effects Editor
D
Darren Hayward
Carpenter
I
Iain Struthers
Camera Operator
F
Fabiana Arrastia
ADR Voice Casting
L
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
R
Richard B. Molina
Assistant Editor
S
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tony Chance
Storyboard Artist
R
Richard Daldry
Production Supervisor
A
Andy Morrison
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nick Jimenez
ADR Recordist
S
Sam Hodge
Visual Effects Editor
S
Scott Fritts
Lead Animator
E
Emily Cook
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steven Harris
Prosthetics
R
Ruth Parry
Prosthetics
C
Caroline Fallon
Costume Coordinator
R
Roberto Dominguez Alegria
Foley Mixer
S
Sarah Young
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sivaprayag
Visual Effects Editor
D
Darrell Warner
Costume Illustrator
M
Michelle Chong
Seamstress
G
Gary Hutchings
Key Grip
M
Mike Hill
Roto Supervisor
G
Ganesh Poojari
Modeling
I
Indranil Bhattacharya
Modeling
M
Magdalena Turnier
VFX Editor
P
Phoebe Sutherland
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lila Sara Tahri
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katia Muscariello
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Victoria Keeling
Visual Effects Producer
A
Asha Joseph
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Moffatt
Visual Effects Supervisor
H
Huw J. Evans
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Max Wright
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thomas Goodwin
Draughtsman
W
Will Houghton-Connell
Draughtsman
A
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
K
Kate Pickthall
Draughtsman
C
Corrine Silver
Draughtsman
L
Laura Miller
Draughtsman
D
Danni Lizaitis
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Katharina Hingst
Casting Assistant
A
Angus Munro
Assistant Editor
S
Simon Muir
Dolly Grip
C
Chloe Meddings
Makeup & Hair
T
Toby Ford
First Assistant Director
W
Wasili Angelopoulos
Propmaker
N
Neil Ashton
Electrician
H
Harry Gamble
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jeremy Richardson
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Rosewarne
Concept Artist
J
Jim Cornish
Storyboard Artist
B
Benoit Godde
Concept Artist
D
Dan Riches
Set Dresser
P
Paul Snell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Daniel Rogers
Health and Safety
A
Adrian Mackay
Electrician
D
David Ned Kelly
Carpenter
C
Chris Tooth
Graphic Designer
T
Trevor Bagge
Production Accountant
A
Arran Topham
Stunt Double
A
Andrew Nolan
Electrician
R
Ross Busby
Electrician
G
Giles Asbury
Storyboard Artist
A
Alex Molden
Production Coordinator
T
Tony Tromp
Assistant Editor
J
Jack Dyer
Construction Buyer
J
Joe Alley
Carpenter
W
Will Mackay
Stunt Double
J
Jessica Phelps
Studio Teacher
F
Francesco Fabiani
Sculptor
J
Jason Rickwood
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Kierron Quest
Stunt Double
E
Ellis Court
Art Department Assistant
M
Marina Altomare
Prosthetics
N
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
S
Scarlett McPherson
Makeup & Hair
D
Demi Amat
Prosthetics
C
Clementine Ollerenshaw
Makeup & Hair Assistant
B
Bruce Barnes
Carpenter
H
Hollie Cleaver
Art Department Assistant
A
Abi Groves
Assistant Set Decoration
D
Daniel Tiller
Concept Artist
N
Niall Macaulay
Key Costumer