Men in Black: International

Men in Black: International (2019)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
60

Cast

Crew

B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
C
Christian Wagner
Editor
S
Stuart Dryburgh
Director of Photography
J
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
T
Timo Honsa
Stunts
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Hair Designer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Makeup Designer
J
Jeremy Woodhead
Prosthetic Designer
A
Art Marcum
Screenplay
M
Matt Holloway
Screenplay
J
Jerome Chen
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Charles Wood
Production Design
C
Chris Bacon
Original Music Composer
G
Giles Keyte
Still Photographer
R
Richard Conkling
Additional Editor
J
Julian Slater
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Z
Zene Baker
Editor
L
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Director
R
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
P
Paul Catling
Concept Artist
T
Tom Brown
Supervising Art Director
S
Sue Whitaker
Art Direction
P
Phyllis Temple
Makeup Artist
K
Kate Morath
Boom Operator
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
H
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Designer
R
Rick Owens
Foley Artist
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
L
Lisa Vick
Script Supervisor
D
Dan Blacklock
Costumer
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
R
Robb Boyd
Music Editor
D
David Doran
Art Direction
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
T
Tim McGovern
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Plevin
"A" Camera Operator
V
Vince McGahon
Steadicam Operator
V
Vince McGahon
"B" Camera Operator
L
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Matthew Ozerski
Assistant Editor
T
Tommy Finch
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paul J. Hayes
Construction Manager
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kyle Rochlin
Foley Mixer
M
Michael A. Webber
Additional Editor
M
Matt Willard
Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
R
Robb Crafer
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
R
Robb Crafer
Makeup & Hair
M
Matteo Silvi
Makeup Artist
C
Choi Ho Man
Assistant Art Director
L
Luca Vannella
Hairstylist
C
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art Direction
L
Lillie Jeffrey
Casting Associate
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Supervisor
B
Ben Wilkinson
Property Master
P
Peter Lindsay
Sound Designer
P
Peter Lindsay
Sound Mixer
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
W
Wade Eastwood
Second Unit Director
D
David Slonaker
Orchestrator
H
Hannah Walter
Costume Supervisor
R
Richard Hardy
Assistant Art Director
A
Andrew McGivney
Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Juggler
ADR Editor
L
Lennart Breede
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Riyoko Tanaka
Executive Producer
A
Alfredo Lupo
Draughtsman
L
Lucy Bowring
Assistant Costume Designer
H
Holly Rosenthal
Costumer
T
Tamsyn Manson
Casting Assistant
S
Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip
O
Oliver Bailey
Stunts
L
Lewis Hume
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Belinda Hodgson
Makeup Artist
M
Matt Hermiston
Stunts
R
Rick English
Stunts
T
Tilly Calder
Makeup & Hair
K
Kathryn Prince
Sculptor
S
Sarah Iovino
Art Department Coordinator
A
Ashley Bond
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Chris Waegner
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Kramer
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Isabel Zippert
Assistant Editor
J
Jack Ridout
Electrician
S
Sophie Hart-Walsh
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kieran Clarke
Stunts
A
Andrea Bunker
Casting Associate
D
Deven LeTendre
Co-Producer
A
Alison Clements
Draughtsman
A
Alex Bowens
Assistant Art Director
S
Scott A. Jacobs
Assistant Editor
E
Edward Trybek
Orchestrator
J
John Colebourn
Storyboard Artist
R
Richard Merrell
Best Boy Electric
S
Steve Wood
Best Boy Electric
A
Amy Pollitt
Costumer
B
Brittany Smith
Third Assistant Director
M
Mark Johnstone
Third Assistant Director
M
Marlon Beyer Rieger
Third Assistant Director
C
Charlie Wall
Dolly Grip
D
Dan Peacock
Assistant Location Manager
T
Tracey Smith
Hairstylist
F
Felicity Thorpe
Travel Coordinator
D
Diego De Lajonquiere
Draughtsman
H
Howard Chen
Executive Producer
A
Andy Young
Draughtsman
E
Edward Cheng
Executive Producer
H
Huw Arthur
Standby Art Director
I
Ivan Weightman
Concept Artist
C
Craig Jamieson
Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Nick Thursby
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dave Wells
Best Boy Grip
C
Christian Joyce
Sound Mixer
H
Hillary Hendler
Post Production Coordinator
M
Matt Cooke
Assistant Property Master
S
Stephane Fiossanangaye
Stunts
N
Niki Faulkner
Stunts
S
Sarah Bicknell
Assistant Art Director
J
Jeremie Vigot
Stunts
G
Gemma Kingsley
Graphic Designer
P
Pete Thompson
Concept Artist
M
Matt Craufurd
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matt Risebrow
Assistant Location Manager
D
David Beaubaire
Executive Producer
M
Michael Sharp
Unit Production Manager
M
Michael Sharp
Co-Producer
D
David Keadell
Second Assistant Director
J
Julian Townsend
Sound Mixer
P
Paul N. J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
P
Paul N. J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul N. J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Barney Shakespeare
Third Assistant Director
M
Martin Clarke
Costumer
E
Elena Taborra
Costumer
N
Norman Walshe
Concept Artist
B
Buddie Wilkinson
Standby Property Master
M
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
M
Matt Lander
Casting Assistant
J
James M. Spencer
Assistant Art Director
P
Peter Welch
Digital Imaging Technician
P
Pamela Joyce
Production Supervisor
J
Jason Marshall
Key Costumer
A
Anna Spencer
Key Costumer
L
Lizzie Moul
Costumer
H
Harry Skinner
Assistant Accountant
J
Jamie Graham
Third Assistant Director
T
Tonja Schürmann
Assistant Set Decoration
R
Rory Okey
Casting Assistant
H
Hannah Warren
Costumer
M
Mauro Calo
Stunts
J
Juliet Reeve
Stunts
P
Perry Cullen
Electrician
S
Sofian Francis
Stunts
A
Archie Muller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alistair Steele
Production Secretary
F
Ferenc Nothóf
Storyboard Artist
J
James Apps
Stunts
C
Craig Dolby
Stunts
R
Richard Hall
Stunts
L
Lacey Redway
Hair Designer
B
Benjamin Caldwell
Electrician
T
Timothy Neill
Electrician
K
Ken Musson
Dolly Grip
P
Peter Hayley-Barker
Dolly Grip
S
Stephen Parker
Location Manager
L
Lindsey Powell
Location Manager
E
Emma Hazell
Production Coordinator
J
Josh Allan
Production Accountant
M
Mike DeSouza
Assistant Accountant
K
Katherine Holder
Payroll Accountant
G
Georgina Voysey
Payroll Accountant
A
Alana Self
Payroll Accountant
T
Tom Rothwell
Assistant Accountant
K
Khoa Dong
Assistant Accountant
G
Grace Heath
Assistant Accountant
T
Tom Ray
Assistant Accountant
J
Jack Skinner
Assistant Accountant
N
Nicola Dewey
Construction Coordinator
A
Albert McCausland
Draughtsman
T
Tim Hill
Concept Artist
C
Clare Holton
Set Decorating Coordinator
K
Kirsty Savory
Craft Service
B
Bryan Baverstock
Transportation Captain
L
Laura Dalton
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jonathan Silver
Additional Editor
B
Brooke Lowery
Post Production Coordinator