Naked Singularity

Naked Singularity (2021)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
46
R 1 hr 34 minAug 6th, 2021Crime, Drama

Crew

A
Avy Kaufman
Casting
L
Linda Cohen
Music Supervisor
R
Ryan Fleck
Executive Producer
A
Anna Boden
Executive Producer
A
Andrij Parekh
Director of Photography
B
Billy Higgins
ADR Recordist
B
Brian Spears
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Suzana Peric
Music Consultant
D
Daniel L. Smith
Digital Compositor
S
Susan Leber
Line Producer
R
Ryan Piotrowicz
Location Manager
M
Mary Ellen Porto
Dialogue Editor
M
Mary Ellen Porto
ADR Editor
B
Barbara McNamara
Extras Casting
E
Elizabeth Jones
Production Design
T
Tony Ganz
Producer
R
Ross Jacobson
Producer
R
Ryan Collison
Foley Mixer
D
Dave Paterson
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Dave Paterson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dave Paterson
Dialogue Editor
D
Damian Volpe
Sound Effects Editor
A
Aaron Becker
Title Designer
D
David Matthews
Screenplay
J
Joe Gawler
Colorist
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
G
Glenfield Payne
Sound Effects Editor
W
Walter Thomson
Still Photographer
D
Dan Edelstein
Dialogue Editor
D
Dan Edelstein
ADR Editor
D
Diego Daniel Pardo
Dialect Coach
K
Kevin McCafferty
Epk Camera Operator
P
Peter Bundrick
Key Carpenter
M
Matt Akey
Executive Visual Effects Producer
D
Donna Madrigal
Additional Editing
A
Aiken Weiss
Steadicam Operator
A
Aiken Weiss
"A" Camera Operator
L
Liz Christofaro
Visual Effects Producer
V
Varun Bajaj
Location Coordinator
T
Thorstein Foss
Property Master
P
P. Jennifer Dana
Producer
C
Chase Palmer
Screenplay
C
Chase Palmer
Director
B
Blake Goedde
Compositing Lead
B
Bryan Haines
Visual Effects Compositor
S
Shari Johanson
Music Editor
T
Tammy Douglas
Sound Mixer
M
Matt Kane
Generator Operator
M
Mark Roberts
Executive Producer
A
Anna Lomakina
Script Supervisor
K
Kyle Casey
Digital Intermediate Producer
K
Kerry Johnson
Production Manager
B
Brad Lucas
Visual Effects Compositor
N
Nick Seaman
Foley Editor
R
Rakhil Shamailova
Key Makeup Artist
S
Scott Nocero
Best Boy Electric
R
Ryan Stowell
Producer
C
Carlie Bergman
ADR Post Producer
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
A
Ashley Pynn
Stunt Double
M
Michael Rivera
ADR Recordist
G
Gabriella Ludlow
Business Affairs Coordinator
R
Ruben Rodas
Compositing Supervisor
T
Thom Jones
Dialect Coach
T
Toshiro Yamaguchi
First Assistant "B" Camera
P
Patrick O'Keeffe
Visual Effects Compositor
F
Filipe Messeder
Sound Effects Editor
F
Filipe Messeder
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Aileen Abercrombie
Costume Design
T
Thompson Conradi
Visual Effects Compositor
J
James Schlittenhart
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Christine Boehm
Set Medic
M
Michael Represa
Key Construction Grip
P
Peter Hart
Art Department Production Assistant
K
Kevin Szczepanski
VFX Artist
R
Robin Scott Graham
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rashida Bolden
Makeup Department Head
J
John Zois
Executive Producer
S
Sarah Tickal
Wardrobe Supervisor
D
Deborah Roth
Executive Producer
P
Patrice Bowman
Dailies Technician
E
Eugene Hitt
Special Effects Supervisor
A
Angela Lynn Ware
Hair Department Head
L
Laura Heinzinger
Foley Editor
K
Kait Murphy
Set Decoration
A
Abby Bailey
Post Production Accountant
B
Brittany Sugarman
Production Accountant
G
Gavin Curran
Gaffer
J
Josh Nadelman
Production Coordinator
C
Chris Keenan
Key Grip
H
Heather Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
T
Tanner Bartlett
Digital Compositor
N
Niccolo Vitelli
First Assistant Director
J
José Frías
Boom Operator
C
Carlos Barbot
Second Assistant "A" Camera
S
Simon Dasher
Set Costumer
K
Kahlil Bess
Transportation Co-Captain
R
Rich Rogers
Location Assistant
W
Wolfgang Herting
Assistant Location Manager
M
Masha Zhak
Set Production Assistant
S
Saurabh Maurya
CG Supervisor
T
Tony Pachella
Executive Producer
C
Chris Swenson
Epk Camera Operator
A
Alex McCarron
Leadman
N
Nathan Dickersin-Prokopp
Set Dresser
J
Jordan Drake
Key Set Production Assistant
A
Anslem King
Transportation Captain
A
Alex Backus
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Madeline Rocco
Set Dresser
C
Chris Wood
Visual Effects Supervisor
F
Francois Callens
Executive Producer
S
Sebastien Raybaud
Executive Producer
M
Matthew Robertson
Visual Effects Compositor
T
Tiffany Chung
Visual Effects Compositor
B
Bailey Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christian Wood
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Scott DeAngelo
Dolly Grip
S
Sergio De La Pava
Book
S
Sam Roston
Co-Producer
B
Brendan Angelides
Original Music Composer
S
Sara Blechman
Second Assistant Director
J
Jennifer Di Lullo
Post Production Supervisor
R
Romy Chinich
Stand In
E
Eric Lichtenstein
Second Assistant "B" Camera
K
Kevin Randolph
Electrician
C
Clayton Browne
Electrician
N
Neil Moran
Electrician
T
Tommy Green
Electrician
J
JD Moll
Electrician
J
Jeff Ruis
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary Cangelosi
Grip
J
Jose Brenton
Grip
P
Paul Dadowski
Grip
P
Paul Tupek
Grip
M
Marta Castaing
Art Department Coordinator
A
Amanda June Boucher
Graphic Designer
R
Roman Turovsky
Charge Scenic Artist
M
Marc Wheeler
Art Department Production Assistant
C
Claire Hart Joslyn
On Set Dresser
C
Christa Brunks
Set Dresser
J
Jamie Pierce
Set Dresser
A
Allison Vallario
Key Makeup Artist
L
Laura Costa
Key Hair Stylist
G
Giannina Gutierrez
Additional Hairstylist
J
Jon McDonald
Production Coordinator
A
Ashley Liggins
Production Secretary
D
Daniel Vandiver
Production Secretary
T
Tim Warner
Production Office Assistant
A
Alysse Rossner
First Assistant Accountant
A
Anthony Messina
Driver
J
Jamal Brewer
Driver
C
Charles Mangan
Driver
J
James Brucato
Driver
D
Darryl Saunderson
Driver
Q
Quintin Thompson
Driver
T
Tess Raih
Second Second Assistant Director
K
Kenna Capalbo
Set Production Assistant
S
Samantha Scelzo
Set Production Assistant
A
Ashley Christopher Leach
Set Production Assistant
B
Benjamin Wiseman
Set Production Assistant
J
Jenna Cleveland
Additional Production Assistant
S
Stetson Hayes
Additional Production Assistant
N
Nate Merchant
Additional Production Assistant
A
Alexis Simmons
Additional Production Assistant
C
Calum Atkinson
Production Intern
I
Ian Dumas
Production Intern
H
Hayley Gruenspan
Production Intern
N
Nick Ryan
Production Intern
C
Celia Spana
Production Intern
J
John Dai
Production Intern
R
Rhyan Elliott
Production Intern
E
Ethan Sapir
Production Intern
N
Niko Trusko
Production Intern
G
Griselle Alfonso
Craft Service
K
Kadesha Drayton
Assistant Craft Service
F
Felipe Isa
Assistant Craft Service
J
John Starace
Assistant Craft Service
M
Michael Sorrentino
Epk Producer
M
Mark Amicucci
Mix Technician
K
Katie Jacobs
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jennifer Blackwell
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Timothy Fescoe
Visual Effects Compositor
E
Elijah Lamond
Visual Effects Compositor
O
Ome Nguanprasert
Visual Effects Compositor
P
Petar Tsonev
Visual Effects Compositor
D
Dan Smith
Visual Effects Compositor
S
Sandor Toledo
CG Artist
R
Richard Shine
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michelle Perkowski
Color Assistant
S
Sam Fisher
Color Assistant
K
Kyle Flannery
Post Coordinator
H
Hayden M. Goldblatt
Legal Services
E
Elizabeth Hunter
Business Affairs Coordinator
W
Wendy Cohen
Clearances Coordinator
R
Richard Furch
Scoring Mixer