Nightbreed

Nightbreed (1990)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
64

Crew

J
James G. Robinson
Executive Producer
D
David Worley
Camera Operator
C
Clive Mackey
Clapper Loader
A
Andrew Wilkinson
Weapons Master
T
Tim Lewis
Second Assistant Director
R
Richard Marden
Editor
P
Paul Jennings
Stunts
S
Shaune Harrison
Special Effects Makeup Artist
P
Peter Boita
Associate Editor
N
Neill Gorton
Makeup Effects
J
Joe Thornton
Production Manager
S
Steve Hardie
Production Design
R
Ricky Eyres
Art Direction
D
David Allday
Draughtsman
B
Ben Rock
Thanks
S
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
G
Graeme Purdy
Standby Property Master
B
Bruce Nyznik
Sound Designer
B
Bruce Nyznik
Supervising Sound Editor
C
Chris Cunningham
Modeling
G
George Tarrant
Sound Mixer
A
Ann Hollowood
Costume Design
N
Neil Culley
Camera Operator
D
David C. Robinson
Executive Producer
S
Steve Ede
Construction Manager
T
Tom Brown
Assistant Art Director
T
Tom Brown
Draughtsman
R
Robbie Drake
Special Effects Technician
L
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
G
Grant Mason
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Steve Painter
Makeup Effects
J
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
J
John Midgley
Sound Mixer
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Julian Parry
Modelling Supervisor
G
Gary Donoghue
Electrician
S
Solange S. Schwalbe
Foley Supervisor
D
Daryl Bristow
Wardrobe Supervisor
S
Sara-Jane Valentine
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Fitzgerald
Special Effects Makeup Artist
L
Linda Folk
Foley Editor
S
Sally Boldt
Music Editor
A
Aileen Seaton
Key Makeup Artist
R
Rick Hart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
P
Paul Jones
Makeup Designer
L
Les Wiggins
Sound Editor
B
Bob Bridges
Second Assistant Camera
W
William Parnell
Assistant Sound Editor
O
Oscar Mitt
Sound
C
Cynthia Haagens
ADR Editor
S
Steve Foster
Chief Lighting Technician
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
K
Kieron Phipps
First Assistant Director
P
Peter Freeman
Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Hutchings
Grip
M
Manuel Beccaro
Special Effects Makeup Artist
T
Tommy Staples
Boom Operator
H
Heather Jones
Key Hair Stylist
I
Ian Brown
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Jack Collins
Electrician
R
Ray Wardley
Electrician
D
Dave Chagouri
Special Effects
D
Destiny Borden
Sound Editor
C
Cris Alex
Thanks
S
Stephen Imhoff
Thanks
G
Gary A. Williams
Dolly Grip
S
Sheldon Katz
Production Controller
I
Ira Friedlander
Production Accountant
J
Jamie White
Carpenter
T
Tracey Eddon
Stunts
S
Simon McNair Scott
Location Manager
D
David Litchfield
Camera Operator
K
Kathy Sinclair
Stand In
L
Louis H. Lavelly
Camera Operator
K
Kate Murray
Makeup Effects
N
Nick Powell
Stunts
M
Marcus Richardson
Special Effects Assistant
P
Paul Clancy
Special Effects Technician
N
Nigel Seal
Assistant Camera
K
Karl Watkins
Camera Operator
S
Steve Whyment
Stunts
J
Justin Cruse
Sound Mixer
M
Michael G. Plumides Jr.
Executive Producer
M
Mark Jones
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Mark William Robinson
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Terence 'Doc' Popolo Rubbio
Special Effects Makeup Artist
P
Peter Palmer
Set Dresser
B
Benjamin Stuart Thompson
Assistant Art Director
N
Neville Buchanan
Special Effects
D
Darrell Guyon
Special Effects Technician
J
Junior Tomlin
Special Effects Technician
T
Terry Adlam
Matte Painter
R
Rory Fellowes
Animation
K
Keith Blake
Focus Puller
T
Tom Brown
Music
D
David Ari Leon
Orchestrator
J
John Oxlade
Armorer
R
Ryan Danhauser
Thanks
S
Steve Dillon
Thanks
J
Jessica Dwyer
Thanks
W
Will Tyler
Production Accountant
I
Ian Madden
Electrician
J
John O'Callaghan
Electrician