Crew

S
Suzanne Smith
Casting
M
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
D
Dan Webster
Supervising Art Director
D
Debra Schutt
Set Decoration
C
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
J
James Fanning
Transportation Captain
M
Mark Oliver
Electrician
A
Alex DiGerlando
Art Direction
D
Deborah Jensen
Art Direction
R
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Casting
L
Lindsay Graham
Casting
C
Coll Anderson
Sound Effects Editor
N
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
M
Margrét Einarsdóttir
Costume Supervisor
D
Donna Maloney
Costume Supervisor
N
Nikki Black
Assistant Art Director
S
Steve Baine
Foley
M
Marjorie Durand
Key Makeup Artist
D
Dominick Tavella
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
G
George Chavez
Color Timer
N
Nicholas DiBlasio
Set Decoration
E
Eric Lewis Beauzay
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert Barnett
Scenic Artist
C
Colin Brantley
Scenic Artist
H
Hannah Davis
Scenic Artist
A
Abe Costanza
Scenic Artist
W
William Lance
Sculptor
K
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Scenic Artist
S
Stephen Morahan
Assistant Art Director
N
Nick Miller
Construction Coordinator
R
Rachel Nemec
Assistant Art Director
R
Rebecca Perrenod
Scenic Artist
D
Douglas Poland
Art Department Coordinator
S
Shayna Brown
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Anguibe Guindo
Boom Operator
H
Harrison Meyle
Dialogue Editor
N
Nicole Greenbaum
Costume Supervisor
M
Merav Elbaz Belschner
Set Costumer
T
Trenton Dallas
Set Costumer
M
Monika Darby
Set Costumer
G
Gabriela Stanciu
Set Costumer
J
John Finklea
Music Editor
R
Ragnar P. Pétursson
Transportation Co-Captain
T
Tyson Bidner
Location Manager
L
Lori A. Balton
Location Scout
E
Elizabeth Himelstein
Dialect Coach
J
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
J
James P. Schramm
Thanks
C
Chris Moseley
Camera Operator
S
Stephen Consentino
Steadicam Operator
P
Pete Romano
Underwater Director of Photography
J
John Velez
Gaffer
S
Steve Koster
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Christine Fennell
Key Hair Stylist
L
Lukasz Jogalla
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Ryan Rodriguez
Best Boy Electric
J
Jerad Marantz
Creature Design
U
Ugla Hauksdóttir
Other
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
K
Kayla Franklin
Visual Effects Editor
Y
Yan Zou
Software Engineer
P
Philippe Rebours
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
D
David Greene
Special Effects
J
James Boniece
Rigging Grip
K
Kevin Karpinski
Electrician
C
Craig Vaccaro
Key Rigging Grip
D
Dave Thurlow
Lighting Technician
L
Lamont Crawford
Key Grip
M
Michael A. McFadden
Rigging Grip
J
Joseph Abbatecola
Best Boy Grip
E
Egill Antonsson
Lighting Technician
B
Ben O'Brien
VFX Artist
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
J
Jim Grout
Electrician
J
John Walker
VFX Artist
D
Daniel E. Joyce
Electrician
P
Pierson Silver
Libra Head Technician
D
Derek Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
T
Thorir G. Agustsson
Lighting Technician
D
Danny Nallan
Rigging Grip
C
Christian May
Best Boy Electric
S
Sigurdur Mar Davidsson
Lighting Technician
K
Keith Marshall
Best Boy Grip
G
Gregory Michael Baney
Electrician
G
Gabe Munitz-Alessio
Electrician
J
James Phelps
Electrician
B
Brad Printz
Electrician
A
Andrew Sadtler
Electrician
M
M. Parker Shippey
Electrician
B
Bernice Autovino
Electrician
E
Eric Gearity
Key Grip
Ísak Bjarnason
Lighting Programmer
T
Thomas Beczynski
Lighting Technician
H
Hrafn Garðarsson
Lighting Technician
G
Gerard Fiore
Rigging Grip
M
Martin Jaksa
Rigging Grip