Cast
B
Benoit Cransac
Armored Truck Guard
Crew
R
Robert Leighton
Editor
T
Thomas Valentine
Supervising Art Director
E
Erik Feig
Production Executive
L
Larry Fong
Director of Photography
P
Peter Wenham
Production Design
M
Michael Schaefer
Executive Producer
J
Joseph A. Campayno
Key Makeup Artist
S
Stan Wlodkowski
Executive Producer
S
Stan Wlodkowski
Unit Production Manager
C
Carmen Cuba
Casting
V
Vincent Tabaillon
Editor
B
Beauchamp Fontaine
Set Decoration
L
Linda Melazzo
Makeup Department Head
D
Danny Michael
Sound mixer
R
Richard Blake Wester
Leadman
G
Gary Krause
Music Editor
D
Dana Niu
Orchestrator
M
Meagan McLaughlin
Costume Supervisor
S
Scott Plauche
Art Direction
J
Jerry M. Jacob
"B" Camera Operator
G
Gloria Belz
Makeup Artist
E
Edward Ricourt
Screenplay
E
Edward Ricourt
Story
J
Jeff Toyne
Orchestrator
M
Mark Norby
Stunts
D
David François
Digital Compositor
S
Shannon Jantz
Key Set Costumer
F
Francis Robinson
Driver
N
Nicholas Brooks
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sean England
Foley Artist
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
K
Kira Smith
Boom Operator
D
Derrick Mitchell
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marshall Winn
ADR Editor
D
David Chrastka
Sound Effects Editor
C
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
S
Simon Rhodes
Score Engineer
F
Francis James
"B" Camera Operator
M
Malikka Coston
Costumer
J
Jude Erny
Scenic Artist
M
Michael S. Martin
Property Master
R
Robert Shoup
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
C
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
A
Amy Sanderson
Script Supervisor
K
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
B
Brooke Ensign
Unit Publicist
E
Erik van Haaren
Propmaker
D
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sue Fox
Foley Editor
A
Andrea Gard
Foley Artist
R
Regis Harrington
Stunt Driver
K
Kerrie Smith
Hair Department Head
D
Deena Adair
Hairstylist
F
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
N
Nancy Hancock
Makeup Artist
Z
Zachary Sieffert
Additional First Assistant Camera
J
Juliana Hoffpauir
Set Decoration Buyer
R
Ronit Kirchman
Musician
B
Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
R
Robert Elhai
Orchestrator
T
Thomas Terhaar
Hairstylist
T
Trinh Vu
Set Designer
M
Mike Majesky
Stunt Driver
J
Josh Nobles
Electrician
Y
Yuhon Ng
Animation
K
Kelly Herdus
Costumer
C
Cathie Valdovino
Costumer
D
Dexter P. Smith
Driver
L
Leigha K. Lindsay
Travel Coordinator
M
Misti Moreaux
Costumer
E
Eric Clement
CG Supervisor
R
Rodney Williamson
Set Costumer
B
Beauxregard Neylon
ADR Mixer
R
Rosemary C. Cremona
Second Assistant Director
M
Michael Tinger
Post Production Supervisor
W
Wittney Horton
Casting Associate
G
Guy Clayton
Special Effects Coordinator
Y
Yvan Lucas
Digital Intermediate Colorist
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
B
Brad Warnaar
Orchestrator
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "A" Camera
P
P.J. Haines
Chef
C
Chris Fisher
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicole Callender
Stunts
S
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
J
Josh Lakatos
Stunt Driver
R
Ryan Ward
Best Boy Grip
T
Thomas Elder-Groebe
Visual Effects Producer
J
John P. Nugent
Visual Effects
S
Sheila Allen
Production Accountant
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
L
Liam Hearne
Post Production Accountant
J
James Trapper McEvoy
Key Rigging Grip
J
Jaim O'Neil
Best Boy Electric
M
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
C
Corinne Villa
First Assistant Editor
J
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
J
Joe Sökmen
Grip
J
Joe Sökmen
Rigging Grip
J
Julian Spiro
Executive Producer's Assistant
G
Geoff Shaevitz
Production Executive
C
Chelsea Donison
Set Production Assistant
E
Edward Joubert
Special Effects Technician
J
Jesse Michael Owen
Storyboard Artist
D
Dan Wyssmann
Rigging Grip
J
Jake Whitney
Special Effects Technician
J
Jason Perlander
Set Dresser
M
Matthew Evan Walsh
Post Production Coordinator
T
Tom Moore
Transportation Captain
S
Shannon E. Riggs
Additional Photography
M
Marvin Perry
Carpenter
M
Michael Struk
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael Struk
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
A
Angel De La Vina
Set Production Assistant
A
Allan Wilson
Conductor
J
Justin Coulter
Extras Casting Assistant
D
Dana A. Hanby
Location Manager
D
Daniel Coulthard
Set Dresser
N
Nathaniel Park
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lance Carter
Carpenter
M
Matthew Diezel
Additional Editor
C
Clayton Lyons
Data Wrangler
C
Corey Tyler
Foley Mixer
R
Richard Bissill
Musician
P
Peter Tackaberry
Assistant Editor
E
Emily Rice
Post Production Accountant
D
Dave Campbell
Carpenter
B
Brian Hall
Editorial Production Assistant
D
David Coulter
Rigging Grip
S
Stephen LeBlanc
Assistant Location Manager
D
Dean St. John
ADR Mixer
B
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
F
Frank D. Parrish
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jonathan Robinson
Camera Loader
W
Walter Garcia
Stunts
J
Jason Rosson
VFX Artist
C
Chad Naremore
Grip
C
Carter Lee Garrett
Lighting Technician
J
Jerome Miller Jr.
Rigging Grip
L
Luke Porterfield
Rigging Grip
A
Ashlie Philastre
Set Costumer
C
Claire Schexnayder
Second Assistant Accountant
G
Gregory T. Geniusz
Set Dresser
A
Alixandra Petrovich
On Set Dresser
S
Shayne Fiske
Production Executive
T
Tricia Chiarenza
Color Timer
A
Anthony Green
Carpenter
J
Jaideep Mohan
Digital Compositor
C
Christophe Pacaud
Digital Compositor
C
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
D
David S. Bryant
Production Assistant
K
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Production Assistant
S
Stacy Fortenberry
Actor's Assistant
P
Peter Fuchs
Score Engineer
A
Ashley Heathcock
Set Costumer
B
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ruth Kesler
Production Coordinator
D
Dennis M. Mitchell II
Production Assistant
C
Colin Crapser
Carpenter
J
Jason Frannino
Animal Wrangler
K
Katie Clinebelle
Assistant Property Master
L
Les Arceneaux
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lisa Berridge
Production Assistant
B
Barbara Branch
First Assistant Accountant
A
Andy Young
Rigging Grip
A
Amanda Sutton
Post Production Accountant
K
Kelly Stultz
Payroll Accountant
M
Mollie Stallman
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Jay DeFelice
Extras Casting Coordinator
W
Wesley Donato
Production Assistant
M
Melissa Wiseman
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jon Tenholder
Rigging Grip
E
Erin Burns
Location Assistant
J
Jorin Ostroska
Assistant Property Master
C
Charlie Nauman
Additional Second Assistant Camera
D
David Champion
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Michael A. Johnson
Set Dresser
A
Alicia Connelly
Extras Casting Assistant
N
Nic Birdsall
Production Assistant
Z
Zac Sleeth
Grip
J
John Zimmerman
Stunts
N
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
S
Scot Middleton
Construction Foreman
R
Robert Zas
Grip
M
Milton Diener
Carpenter
M
Michelle Lacayo
On Set Dresser
N
Nick Nicolay
Rigging Grip
B
Brian Mccolgan
Set Dresser
L
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown
Seamstress
M
Mandy Dormann
Special Effects Technician
J
James Brammer
Carpenter
C
Christa Beth Watkins
Camera Production Assistant
N
Ned Blouin
Rigging Grip
J
Joseph Schaefer
Carpenter
D
David Mueller
Stunts
M
Matt Thompson
Stunt Driver
D
David O. Whatley
Scenic Artist
J
Jarvis "Navajo" Lansing
Rigging Grip
J
Jessie Sasser White
Set Production Assistant
B
Bruce Sanders Jr.
Stunts
J
James Connell
Production Assistant
E
Evan Gabriele
Location Scout
R
Ryan Price
Actor's Assistant
W
Wayne Softley Jr.
Rigging Grip
O
Oscar Austin
Driver
C
Chad Palardy
Carpenter
M
Margaret L. Lancaster
Craft Service
C
Chris Harber
Special Effects Technician
E
Emilie Staat Strong
Production Secretary
E
Ellie Shiveley
Craft Service
M
Mary Senn
Actor's Assistant
P
Paul J. Ryan
Assistant Chef
Q
Quentin Pierre
Actor's Assistant
C
Cuauhtemoc Paz Ortiz
Assistant Chef
J
Jesus Ortiz
Assistant Chef
M
Mary Anne Olinsky
Set Production Assistant
A
Abby Taylor Navran
Production Assistant
G
Gina Meredith
Set Medic
T
Taylor McNulty
Production Assistant
S
Sean Lynn
Assistant Chef
L
Lauren Lieb
Production Assistant
L
Laurka Kobylanski
Actor's Assistant
J
James Jahrsdoerfer
Production Assistant
T
Tarek Isham
Set Production Assistant
S
Shane Hughes
Assistant Chef
A
Andre Herrera
Set Production Assistant
E
Estelle Fromentin
Set Production Assistant
M
Michelle Frannino
Animal Wrangler
D
Dustin Fleming
Set Production Assistant
F
Freddy Eckstein
Assistant Chef
A
Angeles Morales Cruz
Post Production Accountant
C
Candice Cobette
Clearances Coordinator
C
Corey Chavers
Production Assistant
B
Byron E. Williams
Driver
W
Willie Williams Jr.
Driver
C
Calvin Weatherspoon
Driver
C
Cedric Watts
Driver
K
Kevin G. Ware
Driver
J
John Michael Vukson
Cast Driver
W
William C. Varnado
Driver
W
William Varnado
Driver
H
Herbert Varnado
Driver
J
Judson Van Meter
Driver
J
James N. Spears
Driver
K
Kathleen Riley
Driver
T
Tyrone Ralph
Driver
J
Jesse Quiet
Driver
B
Buddy Pine
Driver
M
Melvin Phillips Jr.
Driver
T
Tony Peek
Driver
D
Darryl W. Moran
Driver
J
June Marshall
Driver
C
Chris Lombard
Driver
S
Sheila Kirtley
Driver
M
Michael Keeler
Driver
M
Mary Jumpierre
Driver
J
Joe Iorg
Driver
M
Mark Hindham
Driver
D
Demond Hayes
Driver
R
Roosevelt Green
Driver
D
Dwight Craft
Driver
E
Elston Collins
Driver
C
Carlo J. Catalanotto
Driver
M
Myron D. Bunch
Driver
V
Virgil Bienemy
Driver
W
Windell Bean
Driver
A
Adrian Varela
Musician
T
The Philharmonia Orchestra
Musician
J
Julia Michaels
Music Consultant
C
Chris Quackenbush
Location Assistant
C
C.J. Quackenbush
Location Assistant
K
Kenneth Lass Jr.
Location Assistant
B
Brady Flynn
Location Assistant
F
Frank Duffy
Location Coordinator
L
Logan Howcott
Costumer
M
Matthew Paul Spriggs
Extras Casting Assistant
S
Sze Ching Gan
Animation
S
Sze Ching Gan
Special Effects
M
Melanie Beisswenger
Senior Animator
J
John Allen Smith
Rigging Grip
M
Mike Silverberg
Electrician
J
Joshua Sepe
Grip
M
Maxwell Nicolay
Rigging Grip
L
Lamar Childress
Rigging Grip
P
Paul D. Beard
Rigging Grip
J
Justin M. Beard
Rigging Grip
J
Jonathan Morrill
Stunts
J
Jody Looney
Stunts
N
Nikai Clark
Stunts
A
Andy Witkowski
Compositor
M
Mehdi Tadlaoui
Data Wrangler
B
Brian The Shooter
Visual Effects
G
Glen C. Heard Jr.
Special Effects Technician
K
Kevin Harber
Special Effects Technician
S
Samantha Clayton
Special Effects Technician
L
Lloyd Burke
Special Effects Technician
R
Richard Wolf
Carpenter
T
Todd Wicker
Painter
R
Richard Waldron
Painter
R
Randy Vinet
Carpenter
B
Brian St. Cyr
Carpenter
D
David Silber
Carpenter
J
John R. Schaefer III
Carpenter
M
Michael Robillard
Carpenter
D
David Paretta
Carpenter
T
Tom Oppliger
Painter
H
Herman Nafziger
Carpenter
E
Eldon Ray Nafziger
Carpenter
M
Mary Miller
Painter
M
Michael L. Meyers
Carpenter
W
Wesley McMurrian
Set Dresser
D
Daniel J. Lemoine Jr.
Carpenter
D
Dennis J. Harris
Carpenter
N
Nick DeStarkey
Carpenter
P
Peter DePrang
Carpenter
J
James P. Crasper
Construction Foreman
D
Dale A. Burns
Carpenter
G
Gary Brouillette
Painter
J
Jeptha Britt
Carpenter
G
Garth Bradley
Carpenter
D
David Bickford Jr.
Carpenter
R
Robert C. Beck Jr.
Carpenter
B
Brian Babineaux
Painter
M
Melanie Aymami
Painter
C
Cecile Aymami
Painter
Now You See Me Collection
Now You See Me is a series of heist thriller films that focus on the actions of a team of illusionists named "The Four Horsemen" who pull off near impossible heists.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review