Ocean's Twelve

Ocean's Twelve (2004)Cast and Crew

"Twelve is the new eleven."
TMDb Score
65
PG-13 2 hr 5 minDec 7th, 2004Crime, Thriller

Cast

Crew

B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
J
Jack Golden Russell
Characters
P
Philip Messina
Production Design
S
Stephen Mirrione
Editor
G
George Nolfi
Screenplay
M
Matt Absher
Post Production Assistant
S
Stefano Maria Ortolani
Supervising Art Director
R
Roberto Malerba
Line Producer
D
Damian Anderson
Production Coordinator
D
Douglas Crise
Assistant Editor
K
Kristen Toscano Messina
Set Decoration
S
Stephen Hilton
Music Programmer
D
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley
S
Susan Ekins
Executive Producer
W
Waldo Sanchez
Hair Department Head
E
Erwin Godschalk
Line Producer
G
Gregory Jacobs
Co-Producer
G
Gregory Jacobs
First Assistant Director
J
Joseph R. Fitzgerald
Location Assistant
D
David Le Gall
Assistant Production Manager
W
Wouter van Luijn
Location Production Assistant
E
Easton Michael Smith
Assistant Art Director
E
Enfys Dickinson
Creative Producer
F
Frederic W. Brost
Unit Production Manager
F
Frederic W. Brost
Co-Producer
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
D
Doug Maguire
Stand In
M
Manuela Cacciamani
Assistant Unit Manager
J
Julie Hewett
Makeup Department Head
B
Betsy Glick
Costumer
J
Jean Ann Black
Makeup Artist
K
Kevin Hannigan
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Shane Greedy
Transportation Captain
L
Larry Blake
Supervising Sound Editor
D
David Ambrosi
Stunt Double
M
Mark Robert Taylor
Art Department Assistant
J
Julie Feiner
Sound Editor
R
Randall L. Johnson
Boom Operator
P
Piero Mura
Sound Editor
S
Scott Getzinger
Assistant Property Master
C
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
C
Corrado Serri
Assistant Camera
A
Annie Welles
Script Supervisor
B
Bob Marshak
Still Photographer
T
Thomas J. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rich Bennetti
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Devon Miller
Digital Intermediate Editor
R
Russell Ayer
Rigging Gaffer
D
Duane Manwiller
Steadicam Operator
R
Robin Le Chanu
Production Supervisor
S
Spooky Stevens
Publicist
L
Lisa Maher
Visual Effects Producer
T
Todd Grace
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jerrold F. Brooks
Propmaker
F
Fríða Aradóttir
Key Hair Stylist
A
Andrea Alunni
Security Coordinator
S
Scott Bobbitt
Leadman
J
Jean-Pierre Lacroix
Gaffer
D
David E. Stone
Sound Editor
C
Chris Anderson
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Anthony Simonaitis
Pyrotechnician
D
Dana Baker
Second Company Grip
I
Isabelle Caillaud
Set Costumer
T
Teressia Carter
Hairstylist
M
Mariette van Sisseren
Location Coordinator
R
R. Michael De Chellis
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
James W. Apted
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeff Winn
Craft Service
K
Kent Baker
Key Rigging Grip
P
Paul Ledford
Production Sound Mixer
J
John Cassella
CG Artist
T
Tjarco van Wijck
Location Scout
A
Alexander Aben
Camera Truck
R
Rochelle Sharpe
Music Coordinator
M
Mark Scoon
Executive In Charge Of Production
S
Selena Carrillo
Production Secretary
A
Alessandro Di Meo
Additional Second Assistant Camera
G
Gino Tamagnini
Makeup Supervisor
G
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Painter
F
Federico Foti
Unit Manager
J
Jean-Pierre Avice
Production Manager
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Marina Roberti
Costume Supervisor
D
Daniele Abeille
Transportation Coordinator
S
Stephen Sturm
Carpenter
V
Vivian Pavlos
Costume Assistant
K
Karen Teneyck
Graphic Designer
G
Gene 'Hap' Cooper
Sculptor
T
Thomas S. Ciciura
Loader
A
Art Bartels
Key Grip
D
Diana Goodwin
Art Department Coordinator
M
Monica de Armond
Post Production Supervisor
B
Bernadino Nardoni
Construction Coordinator
P
Paola Sforzini
Standby Painter
F
Francesca Brunori
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
J
Jacques Grousset
Chef
C
Chris Beanes
Driver
H
Henno van Bergeijk
Picture Car Coordinator
D
Dorothy Precious
Production Controller
L
Leonardo de Angelis
Production Office Assistant
M
Maurice Brunson
Security
R
Ron Pekkala
Set Medic
W
William Cellini Jr.
Set Production Assistant
C
Claudio Frollano
Best Boy Electric
G
Giovanni Gabriele
Electrician
N
Niles McElroy
Lighting Technician
J
Julie Belthoise
Location Manager
E
Erik Bakker
Production Accountant
M
Mick Gormaley
First Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kim Sullivan
Studio Teachers
C
Claudio Del Gobbo
Dolly Grip
K
Keith H. Sauter
Assistant Editor
M
Massimiliano Dessena
Best Boy Grip
T
Trey Batchelor
Second Assistant Director
J
Jeremy Brill
Utility Sound
E
Eric Gotthelf
ADR Mixer
S
Stephen P. Arkle
Colorist
C
Chris Jensen
Digital Colorist
E
Edward Viola
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Joseph Livolsi
Special Effects Technician
A
Anna Belaro-Rodriguez
Second Assistant Accountant
T
Terra Bliss
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Rino Bonavita
Accountant
D
Donald Fly
General Manager
J
Jeremy Roberts
Payroll Accountant
A
Andrea Tolomei
Floor Runner
K
Kim Pinkstaff
Executive Assistant
P
Patti O'Leary
Travel Coordinator
L
Lynne Martin
Additional Second Assistant Director
P
Paul Vallespi
Crowd Assistant Director
D
Dusty Dukatz
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Cheyenne Corre
Third Assistant Director
M
Marco Ficorella
Swing
A
Adrien Debackere
Second Assistant Camera
F
Federica Botarelli
Casting Assistant
M
Marijn Bosch
Wardrobe Assistant
N
Nicola Fedrigoni
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jessica Felsenthal
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Silvano Spoletini
Extras Casting Coordinator
M
Michael Beaudin
First Assistant Accountant
S
Shelley Marie Brown
Production Assistant
L
Luca Brandolese
Production Driver
G
Gilberto Martinelli
Second Unit