Olympus Has Fallen

Olympus Has Fallen (2013)Cast and Crew

"When our flag falls our nation will rise."
TMDb Score
64

Cast

Crew

C
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond
Casting
D
Derek R. Hill
Production Design
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
D
Danny Lerner
Producer
P
Phil Shirey
Leadman
G
Gary Capo
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
John Refoua
Editor
T
Trevor Morris
Original Music Composer
L
Lorenzo Senatore
Additional Photography
M
Michael H. Clark
Special Effects Technician
M
Mark Gill
Producer
K
Kyle Rudolph
Still Photographer
S
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
E
Ed Cathell III
Producer
D
Doug Hall
Costume Design
G
Gary Harvill
Lighting Technician
N
Nathan Trucks
Video Assist Operator
A
Alan Siegel
Producer
B
Bob Danyla
Set Designer
K
Karen Steward
Art Direction
J
Joshua Anderson
Lighting Technician
J
Jason Babin
Special Effects Technician
K
Katrin Benedikt
Writer
C
Creighton Rothenberger
Writer
R
Richard Ziegler
Music Editor
J
Jeppe N. Christensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Donna Chance
Key Costumer
B
Bob Trevino
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Bingham
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul Timothy Carden
ADR Editor
C
Crystal Woodford
Key Hair Stylist
D
David D. Baumann
Armorer
M
Mike Scherschel
Property Master
W
Wes C. Caefer
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
K. Drew Fuller
Costume Supervisor
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
D
Dobrimir Georgiev
CG Supervisor
B
Ben Pickering
Visual Effects Producer
P
Petar Minov
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mary Frances Eglin
Script Supervisor
E
Earl Woods
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Blanchard
Construction Coordinator
A
Angelina Borisowa
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mark Schmidt
Camera Operator
M
Michael Stumpf
Steadicam Operator
A
Andrea Bowman
Assistant Hairstylist
N
Nikolay Pachov
Visual Effects Editor
D
Deena Adair
Hairstylist
W
William Paley
First Assistant Editor
C
Cid Swank
Unit Publicist
J
Jed Pendergrass
Set Dresser
C
Christine Lalande
Script Supervisor
C
Charlotte Parker
Hair Department Head
A
Allan Westbrook
Camera Operator
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
S
Sean Ryan Jennings
Assistant Art Director
C
Carol White
Hairstylist
M
Mike Herriage
Greensman
W
William Nutt
Greensman
C
Cathie Valdovino
Costumer
Y
Yanko Petrov
Animation
B
Brad Garris
Rigging Gaffer
C
Charles Guanci Jr.
Property Master
A
Andrew Sagar
Compositing Supervisor
F
Frances Jacques-LeCompte
Tailor
R
Rodney Williamson
Set Costumer
S
Selena Arizanovic
Music Supervisor
C
Cathy T. Marshall
Set Decoration
R
Rachel Constantinescu
Casting Associate
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant "A" Camera
T
Travis MacKay
ADR Mixer
J
Joe Waistell
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bryan Delorenzo
Assistant Camera
G
Greg Faucett
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jamie Moreno
Lighting Technician
J
Jane Ryder
Seamstress
J
Jack Chouchanian
Key Grip
R
R. Todd Jones
Costumer
S
Sean P. Fickert
Key Rigging Grip
E
Erica Brunson
Key Makeup Artist
A
André Freitas
Sculptor
S
Svetoslav Mitev
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tsvetan Ivanov
Animation
D
Dennis Collins
Standby Painter
C
Cheryl Clarson
Best Boy Electric
C
Cheryl Clarson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
P
Peter Clarson
Gaffer
P
Peter Clarson
Chief Lighting Technician
I
Ian Henderson
Second Assistant Camera
M
Mel Perdikis
Rigging Grip
M
Milena Peneva
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Max Patrucco
Rigging Grip
D
Darryl Henley
Storyboard Artist
R
Rowan Maher
Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Benton
Set Dresser
E
Eva Contis
Assistant Editor
R
Ryan Markley
3D Artist
J
Justin Cooley
Second Assistant Camera
N
Nikola D. Nikolov
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marvin Haven
Dolly Grip
D
Daniel Midgley
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
T
Troy A. Johnson
Construction Buyer
M
Mark Shane Davis
Key Grip
K
Keith Pokorski
First Assistant "B" Camera
M
Mark Smirnoff
Digital Intermediate
D
Dwight Carter
3D Generalist
K
Kyoung Kay Park
CG Artist
T
Travis Howe
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Emily Perla
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dee Anne Phillips
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andreas Alesik
VFX Supervisor
K
Keith Anderson
Compositor
V
Vasil Galabov
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryosuke Kawanaka
Second Assistant Camera
S
Susan Thomas
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Amy Agzarian
Production Accountant
J
Jaime Fernandez
Set Dresser
S
Sana Radeva
Animation
R
Raúl J. Marín
Rigging Grip
F
Floyd B. Sterling
Set Dresser
K
Kevin Stevenson
Video Assist Operator
M
Myeshea Baker
Costumer
C
Cary Whittaker
Set Dresser
T
Tony Farrell
Construction Foreman
E
Esteban Olide
CG Artist
C
Casey Zimmerman
Lighting Technician
J
Jon McGinty
Lighting Technician
C
Craig Nix
Libra Head Technician
L
Lynsey Mouer
Set Designer
A
A. Michelle Young
Art Department Coordinator
D
Drew Weininger
Art Department Production Assistant
K
Kate Forry Guanci
Assistant Property Master
D
David Easley
Carpenter
J
Jane Blanchard
Construction Buyer
K
Kathryn Yingling
Graphic Designer
D
David Myers
Painter
M
Michael Wynn
Painter
J
Jason W. Spradling
Propmaker
F
Forest Fagan
Props
J
Jason Glenn Jimes
Scenic Artist
M
Michael P. Cantrell
Set Dresser
P
Phillip Joffrion
Set Dresser
M
Michael Thibodeaux
Set Dresser
W
William Chad Watson
Set Dresser
T
T.D. Antoine
Set Dresser
L
Logan Hall
Camera Production Assistant
B
Brad Oltmann
Electrician
D
Danny Horne
First Assistant Camera
R
Renaldo Jackson
Lighting Technician
D
D.H. Jacobs
Lighting Technician
D
Daniel Ippolito
Rigging Grip
S
Sterling Wiggins
Second Assistant Camera
A
Andy Kuester
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sam Membrino
Second Assistant Camera
L
Lasse Hansen
CG Artist
F
Freddy Burgos
Animation
T
Toma Genov
Animation
D
Di Cai
Compositor
S
Shane Flaherty
Compositor
S
Saul Galbiati
Compositor
T
Trent Wiker
Compositor
I
Isabel Copellar
Compositor
C
Chih Chung Tso
Compositor
X
XueChu Zhang
Compositor
S
Stephen T.Y. Wong
Compositor
D
Dinko Dimov
Conceptual Design
P
Pablo del Molino
Matte Painter
C
Claus Nicholas Nielsen
Matte Painter
M
Mikael Widegren
Matte Painter
T
Tobias Danbo
Modeling
S
Svetlin Tsonev
Modeling
D
Dobromir Hristov
Roto Supervisor
E
Eugene Iliev
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robert McGlinchey
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Line Blanner Clausen
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jack Lynch
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Suzy Boyd Teekell
Hairstylist
G
Gayle Merindino
Set Costumer
D
Disha Patel-Webb
Assistant Editor
F
Frank Fichera
Digital Intermediate