Cast
Crew
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
S
Scott Martin Gershin
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andrew Neskoromny
Production Design
R
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
L
Laird McMurray
Special Effects Coordinator
P
Peter Amundson
Editor
E
Elinor Rose Galbraith
Supervising Art Director
R
Raúl Monge
Concept Artist
R
Robin D. Cook
Casting
C
Colin Penman
Key Makeup Artist
A
Alan G. Kelly
Second Assistant Camera
T
Travis Beacham
Screenplay
T
Travis Beacham
Story
S
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
S
Simon Webber
Concept Artist
P
Pipsan Ayotte
Key Makeup Artist
K
Kate Hawley
Costume Design
S
Sandi Tanaka
Art Direction
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
J
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley Artist
V
Vladislav Fedorov
Set Designer
J
Jordan Samuel
Makeup Department Head
P
Peter Nicolakakos
Set Decoration
M
Michelle Russell
Unit Production Manager
C
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
G
Gilles Corbeil
Steadicam Operator
K
Kerry Hayes
Still Photographer
F
Francisco Ruiz Velasco
Concept Artist
A
Anton Van Rooyen
Camera Operator
A
Andrew Li
Art Direction
P
Peter Bodnarus
Set Designer
A
Andra Totirescu
Set Designer
Y
Yasmyn Lee
Second Assistant Art Director
C
Christopher Geggie
Property Master
P
Phillip Tellez
Supervising Carpenter
J
Jason McFarling
Cableman
F
Fred Kamping
Location Manager
G
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
G
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
John T. Reitz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
George Chavez
Color Timer
M
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
T
Tim Walston
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Best
Assistant Art Director
C
Carlos Caneca
Leadman
S
Stefany Koutroumpis
Second Assistant Art Director
M
Michael L. Hall
Chief Lighting Technician
H
Humberto Garcia
Set Designer
T
Tim LeBlanc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James W. Harrison III
First Assistant Editor
S
Shane B. Scott
Script Supervisor
J
John H. Han
CG Supervisor
W
William Cheng
Set Designer
A
Angelo Colavecchia
Camera Operator
D
David G. Fremlin
Set Designer
R
Ron Hewitt
Property Master
J
James E. Price
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nigel Sumner
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
George Wong
Assistant Location Manager
R
Ryan Murphy
Mix Technician
G
Gary Deneault
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
B
Becky Sullivan
ADR Supervisor
D
Dan Hegeman
Sound Effects Editor
W
Wendy Chesebrough Lowe
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Peter Myles
Music Editor
P
Peter Zinda
Sound Effects Editor
T
Teresa Buccione
Key Hair Stylist
C
Cliona Furey
Assistant Hairstylist
I
Itsuko Kurono
Assistant Art Director
K
Kevin Haeberlin
Leadman
E
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate Editor
N
Nadia Venesse
Dialect Coach
D
Daniel Perez Ferreira
VFX Artist
J
Jason Heapy
Visual Effects Producer
J
Johnny Wang
Location Manager
S
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Effects Editor
B
Brad Milburn
Set Designer
P
Patricia Larman
Leadman
D
David Stanke
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
David Meng
Concept Artist
T
Tom Starnes
Chief Lighting Technician
E
Elaine Thurston
Production Controller
A
Andrew Redekop
Assistant Art Director
C
Ciara Brennan
Costume Set Supervisor
J
Jon Bowen
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lauren Hadaway
ADR Editor
E
Erik Classen
Compositors
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
W
Weicheng Jiang
Visual Effects
C
Chris Lentz
Animation Supervisor
H
Hui Ling Chang
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Ryan Hopkins
CG Supervisor
Y
Yuhon Ng
Digital Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Jefferson
Supervising Carpenter
R
Renee Fontana
Costume Supervisor
C
Csaba Wagner
Sound Effects Editor
G
Greg Hyman
Visual Effects Editor
E
Erin D. O'Connor
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marie-Claude Harnois
Production Coordinator
D
D.J. Carson
Unit Production Manager
C
Christopher Raucamp
First Assistant Camera
A
Alan Zielonko
Boom Operator
M
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita
Foley Editor
J
Johnny Askwith
Camera Operator
G
Glen Gauthier
Sound Mixer
T
Troy P. Liddell
Choreographer
R
Rocco Larizza
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Cyre
First Assistant Camera
J
Joseph Micomonaco
First Assistant Camera
C
Cam McLauchlin
Assistant Editor
A
Alison O'Brien
Visual Effects Producer
P
Patricia Keighran
Key Makeup Artist
L
Lara Khachooni
Assistant Editor
A
Alexander H. Gayner
First Assistant Director
A
Andrew Kinney
Orchestrator
D
David Lee
Chief Lighting Technician
B
Bernie Lalonde
Key Rigging Grip
S
Steve Bobertz
First Assistant Editor
T
TyRuben Ellingson
Concept Artist
S
Simon Lee
Concept Artist
R
Rob McCallum
Storyboard Artist
G
Gareth Wilson
Set Dresser
G
Guy Davis
Concept Artist
S
Steve Switzer
Boom Operator
R
Rudy Braun
Set Designer
K
Keith Thompson
Concept Artist
O
Oscar Chichoni
Concept Artist
E
Elspeth Cassar
Production Coordinator
R
Rick Stribling
Key Grip
C
Charlie Campagna
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jeff Sutherland
Compositing Supervisor
C
Courtenay Bainbridge
Assistant Production Coordinator
R
Ryan Cunningham
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Colavecchia
Camera Operator
A
Andy Jekabsons
First Assistant Camera
B
Benjamin Smith
First Assistant Camera
S
Shamu Naidu
Assistant Accountant
S
Sorin Popescu
Set Designer
B
Brigitte Rabazo
Assistant Editor
H
Harold Gay
Assistant Art Director
J
Jonathan Pencharz
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Karl Denniston Brown
Set Dresser
T
Toni Wong
Set Dresser
T
Tony Blondal
Orchestrator
J
J. Ryan Halpenny
Second Assistant Art Director
P
Phil Whitfield
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Smith
Second Assistant Art Director
D
Debbie Van Dusen
Assistant Accountant
L
Lincoln D'Souza
Assistant Accountant
W
Wing Ma
Key Grip
C
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia
Second Assistant Art Director
R
Roslyn Hanchard
Assistant Costume Designer
V
Victor Schutz
CG Supervisor
D
Doug Williams
Concept Artist
R
Russell Moore
Set Designer
J
John Moran
Assistant Art Director
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
R
Robert Daprato
Key Grip
S
Stephen Schirle
Concept Artist
Z
Zachary Tucker
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Lise
On Set Props
C
Colin Adams
Set Dresser
B
Brett Voss
Foley Mixer
Z
Zameret Kleiman
Extras Casting
A
Allen Williams
Concept Artist
C
Craig Baker
Cableman
F
Fangfei Li
Digital Compositor
R
Russell Lum
Visual Effects Production Manager
L
Lindy DeQuattro
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sondra Treilhard
Key Hair Stylist
M
Matt Middleton
Set Designer
J
Jon Hunter
Assistant Art Director
P
Pat Conran
CG Supervisor
J
Jeff DaSilva
Second Assistant Camera
M
Maxine Gervais
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
Danielle Rubin
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Derrick Carlin
Animation Supervisor
J
Jim Holmes
Best Boy Grip
C
Christopher Dean
Key Grip
K
Kyla McFeat
Assistant Accountant
J
Julia Seidman
Second Assistant Camera
A
Amanda Wojtaszek
Second Assistant Camera
B
Bobbie Shay
Post Production Assistant
T
Tim Belsher
CG Supervisor
D
David Lylloff
Set Dresser
P
Peter Gmehling
24 Frame Playback
S
Sandra Lombardi
Digital Imaging Technician
J
John Saysana
First Assistant Camera
J
James Banfield
Lighting Technician
T
Tara Dixit
Second Assistant Camera
S
Stephan Maia
Second Assistant Camera
M
Michele Harney
Costume Set Supervisor
L
Lara Alexander
Assistant Accountant
G
Gerry Alfonso
Assistant Accountant
K
Katharine Boyce
Assistant Accountant
S
Stephanie Massarella
Assistant Accountant
V
Valerie Phillips
Assistant Accountant
E
Erin Renton
Assistant Accountant
C
Candace Tempelmeyer
Assistant Accountant
K
Kevin Michael Schembri
Assistant Accountant
S
Scott Perry
Dialogue Coach
M
Man Fong
Production Accountant
C
Christian Dendias
Production Assistant
V
Vicki Henton
Production Assistant
A
Adam Meaden
Production Assistant
S
Sam Rosati
Production Assistant
E
Emma Tamblyn
Production Assistant
F
Fermin Balado
Production Assistant
B
Brandon Balon
Production Assistant
J
Jonah Greisman
Production Assistant
C
Christopher Lori
Production Assistant
F
Feyon Li
Production Coordinator
L
Lucia Haliburton
Production Secretary
J
Jane Spencer
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Jade E. Chatham
Assistant Editor
L
Lauren Brandon
Post Production Assistant
M
Mark McFadden
Assistant Location Manager
L
Luke Vallee
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Nice
Matte Painter
J
Javier Jimenez
Visual Effects Producer
D
Daniel Cavey
Visual Effects Production Manager
B
Brian Claus
Animatronics Designer
T
Thomas Hayek
Sound Mixer
J
Joanne Jackson
Production Manager
D
Dustin Bernard
Unit Production Manager
J
Joelle Craven
Assistant Art Director
T
Timothy Peel
Assistant Art Director
H
Hugo Martin
Concept Artist
C
Carlos Salgado
Concept Artist
S
Sang Maier
Props
B
Barbara Agbaje
Second Assistant Art Director
G
George Cribb
Set Dresser
S
Sarah Gardner
Set Dresser
J
John Mainwaring
Set Dresser
Pacific Rim Collection
An American science fiction mecha action film series which follows humanity fighting Kaiju, the giant monsters set on destroying the world.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review