Predator

PredatorCast and Crew

"Soon the hunt will begin."

Crew

J
John Vallone
Production Design
J
John Vallone
Associate Producer
J
John F. Link
Editor
J
John Davis
Producer
G
George H. Anderson
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Jorge Sainz
Art Direction
J
James B. Campbell
Orchestrator
G
Gary Wright
Sound Effects Editor
C
Cindy Marty
Dialogue Editor
J
J.W. Kompare
Visual Effects Editor
G
Gene Corso
Sound Effects Editor
A
Al Di Sarro
Special Effects Supervisor
J
James W. Tyson
Costume Supervisor
T
Theresa Wachter
Assistant Art Director
R
Robert B. Harris
Costume Supervisor
K
Kevin E. Carpenter
ADR Mixer
C
Charles Enzen
Transportation Coordinator
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
R
Richard Shorr
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tommy Tomlinson
Property Master
H
Hank Salerno
ADR Editor
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
C
Catherine Shorr
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Voigtlander
ADR Editor
D
David W. Gray
Dolby Consultant
D
David E. Stone
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
R
Richard Humphreys
Stunts
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
J
John Pospisil
Special Sound Effects
E
Eddie L. Watkins
Stunts
F
Francisco Ramirez
Greensman
M
Manuel Paredes Murillo
Driver
M
Manuel Topete
Sound Mixer
S
Steve Richardson
Foley Editor
G
Guillermo 'Memo' Carreño
Production Assistant
B
Bertha Chiu
Hairstylist
F
Fernando Calvillo
Gaffer
A
Antonio Mata
Property Master
F
Frank Richwood
Art Direction
J
J. Tom Archuleta
Second Assistant Director
C
Carlos Horcasitas
Hairstylist
H
Henry Alvarez
Sculptor
M
Marc Fambro
Carpenter
S
Salvador Pena
Construction Coordinator
M
Macedonio Ramos
Set Dresser
C
Corinne Sessarego
ADR Editor
M
Michael Bigelow
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robert M. Greenberg
Visual Effects Producer
R
Robert Mrozowski
Animation Supervisor
T
Toby Holtham
Gaffer
J
Juan Iniestra
Key Grip
G
Grahame Litchfield
Key Grip
W
Warren Mearns
Gaffer
P
Patrick Nash
Key Grip
A
Alfredo Ruvalcaba
Still Photographer
A
Alejandro Madrid Bonilla
Pilot
G
Gabriela Gurrola
Script Supervisor
J
Jack Hooper
Negative Cutter
D
David Drazes
Stunts
L
Laurence Pereira
Executive Producer
N
Nikita Knatz
Production Illustrator
F
Frank Bryson
Camera Operator
M
Margarito Fuentes Gutiérrez
Transportation Co-Captain
A
Adolfo Lara
Best Boy Electric
P
Patti Calhoun
Production Coordinator
J
Jorge Gómez
Boom Operator
S
Steve Slocomb
Visual Effects Camera
J
J.R. Westen
Foley Mixer
B
Benito Cano
Assistant Property Master
V
Vic Zaslav
ADR Recordist
G
Guillermo Moysen
Assistant Camera
A
Antonio Ramírez 'Puma'
Dolly Grip
G
Gary Goldman
Technical Advisor