Reminiscence (2021)Cast and Crew

"Don't look back."

Crew

P
Peter Chesney
Special Effects Supervisor
H
Howard Cummings
Production Design
R
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
D
Dawn Lunsford
Foley Artist
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley Artist
C
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
L
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Location Casting
L
Leonard R. Spears
Set Decoration
P
Peggy Eghbalian
VFX Editor
P
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
D
D. Scott Lumpkin
Executive Producer
D
D. Scott Lumpkin
Unit Production Manager
S
Stephen Coleman
Orchestrator
B
Bernadette Mazur
Key Makeup Artist
D
Darryl Lucas
Makeup Artist
T
Teresa Morgan
Key Hair Stylist
I
Ian Kincaid
Chief Lighting Technician
S
Scott Plauche
Supervising Art Director
A
Anji Bemben
Hair Department Head
C
Chris Monberg
Stunts
B
Belén Heydt
VFX Artist
D
Doré Cermak
Costumer
C
Chris Diebold
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matthew Gatlin
Art Direction
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
J
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
J
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Designer
J
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Brian Machleit
Stunt Coordinator
B
Ben Rothstein
Still Photographer
W
Walter Schneider
Set Designer
R
Rob Gray
Set Dresser
C
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
C
Chris Haarhoff
"A" Camera Operator
F
Frank Torres
Stunt Coordinator
C
Cristina Aragon
ADR Mixer
D
David K. Nami
Special Effects Technician
R
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
Y
Yolanda Mercadel
Key Hair Stylist
D
Don Abbatiello
Stunts
J
Joseph V. Cicio
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Michael Babcock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jason Howey
CG Supervisor
B
Bruce Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jessie Pariseau
Foley Supervisor
H
Heidi Falconer
Unit Publicist
B
Bill Higley
ADR Mixer
P
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
B
Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
K
Karen Dawson
Costumer
L
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Hairstylist
Z
Zack Smith
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Robert Campbell
"B" Camera Operator
K
Kimberly Wistedt
Other
A
Athena Wickham
Executive Producer
C
Christopher Kaller
Music Editor
B
Brad Lokey
Boom Operator
H
Heather Rae Miller
Set Costumer
A
Ashley Morgan
Actor's Assistant
S
Spencer Davison
Assistant Art Director
L
Lisa Joy
Director
L
Lisa Joy
Producer
L
Lisa Joy
Writer
J
Jennifer Starzyk
Costume Design
A
Andre Green
Rigging Gaffer
C
Chip Carey
Chief Lighting Technician
D
Dan Kenyon
Sound Effects Editor
D
Diana Jackson
Travel Coordinator
C
Christopher Ferguson
Other
E
Elayne Keratsis
Production Supervisor
N
Nicole Reed LeFevre
Set Designer
S
Sarah Bourgeois
Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tamara Bally
Production Accountant
A
April Hopkins
Set Dresser
M
Max Patrucco
Key Rigging Grip
D
Don Kozma
Makeup Department Head
D
David Jobe
Foley Mixer
C
Charles B. Walker
Other
J
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
J
Joe Sökmen
Dolly Grip
R
Richard T. Hoover
Techno Crane Operator
S
Stacey Perry
Makeup Artist
F
Fulvio Valsangiacomo
First Assistant Editor
M
Mia Goff
Makeup Effects
K
Kim Winther
Casting Associate
D
Darin Read
Post Production Supervisor
R
Ryan Chamberlain
Grip
N
Nathan Fung
Grip
K
Kevin Luster
Grip
D
Dan Wyssmann
Best Boy Grip
S
Sean Fisher
Techno Crane Operator
L
Landon Lott
Other
J
James Cheek
Stunts
D
Davis Reynolds
Other
J
Jared Wilcox
Best Boy Electric
L
Leslie Sungail
Costume Supervisor
L
Luke Cauthern
Dolly Grip
C
Chandler Ferriss
Lighting Technician
A
Adam Horwitz
Stunts
E
Eva Mularonek
VFX Artist
A
Alex Capaldi
Production Supervisor
T
Tonie Farace
Stunts
C
Courtney Jarrell
Makeup Effects
N
Nathan Hughes
Grip
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
J
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cierra Madison
Set Designer
R
Reed Tsuda
Casting Assistant
J
Joe Angel Martinez
First Assistant "A" Camera
R
Ryosuke Kawanaka
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dan Caplan
Other
J
Jonathan Robinson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicholas Bow
Executive Producer's Assistant
D
Daniel T. Fox
Set Decoration Buyer
A
Abby Coon
Assistant Accountant
D
Dylan Gravley
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Adam Balentine
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dylan Coates
Grip
J
John Sommerville
Leadman
J
Jason Frannino
Animal Wrangler
C
Chris Kibler
Construction Buyer
M
Mitch Osias
Sound Effects Editor
G
Gayle Merindino
Ager/Dyer
K
Kazli Sullivan
Tailor
K
Kayla Berry
Set Costumer
T
Tessa Anderson
Stunts
E
Elishia Holmes
Executive Producer
L
Luis Benitez
Stunts
R
Rob 'Church' Rosales
Lighting Technician
A
Andrew Jon Wallace
Other
S
Susan Smits
Art Department Coordinator
A
Andrew Jason Clark
Rigging Grip
D
David Warburton
Property Master
L
Larron Rome Julian
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mark Druhet
Scenic Artist
A
Ashley Clements
Assistant Property Master
K
Kelly Sweeney
Set Dresser
H
Heidi Bannon
Set Costumer
A
Adam Lipscomb
Libra Head Technician
M
Michael Romano
Digital Imaging Technician
C
Courtney Chen
Stunts
B
Bradley Floyd
Genetator Operator
L
Logan Ledford
Graphic Designer
D
Dwight Stanley
Set Dresser
T
Tony Vo
Stunts
K
Kevin Lum
Second Assistant Director
G
Garret Reynolds
Score Engineer
J
Jonathan Perkins
On Set Dresser
M
Margaret Broach
Extras Casting Assistant
C
Charles Huff
Extras Casting Assistant
K
Kayla Jane Adams
Lighting Technician
D
Dallas Hollomon
Grip
R
Rachel Rubin
Producer's Assistant
A
Allison Hilder
Assistant Property Master
J
Jason Prowell
Lighting Technician
A
Austin English
Techno Crane Operator
A
Angel Lia Spitale
Stunts
B
Brik Allen
Tailor
S
Sam Ruchti
Special Effects Technician
J
Jordan Nami
Special Effects Technician
J
Jake Heggen
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Salpy Semerdjian
First Assistant Accountant
C
Claire Williams
Production Coordinator
S
Stephanie Parker
Set Designer
D
David Moyer
Key Costumer
E
Elisabeth Mourot
Production Secretary
A
Anne Barger
VFX Artist
A
Arian Nikjeh
Visual Effects Producer
L
Luigi Pisciotta
VFX Artist
S
Sam Gilberg
Associate Producer
T
Tiffany Colin
Stunts
R
Raymond Rehage
Stunts
C
Chris Bryant
Stunts
M
Michael Reynolds
Camera Loader
A
Austin Kent
Techno Crane Operator
C
Casey Shaw
Libra Head Technician
J
Jason Vowell
Video Assist Operator
S
Steve Roussel
Other
L
L. Hue McKinney
Utility Sound
N
Nick Appelbaum
Post Production Assistant
E
Elizabeth Macey
Assistant Costume Designer
G
Gnatalie Crawford
Set Costumer
M
Micah Wheeler
Set Costumer
C
Chelsea Caldwell
Costumer
O
Orlando Castro
On Set Dresser
D
Dunbar Merrill
Set Dresser
M
Margot Walsh
Set Dresser
C
Cameron Morris
Set Dresser
A
Alex Taylor
Set Dresser
R
Ryan Walsh
Set Dresser
A
Adam Knych
Set Dresser
A
Ashley Torregano, Sr.
Set Dresser
J
Jeremy Williams
Set Dresser
C
Cassandra Corrales-Brupbacher
Travel Coordinator
G
Gabrielle Rogers
Dialect Coach
I
Irving Milg
Actor's Assistant
A
Andrew Hays Villarreal
Actor's Assistant
W
Wes Humphrey
Producer's Assistant
C
Camila Quiñones
Producer's Assistant
K
Kristen Detwiler
Producer's Assistant
J
Julia Baker
Executive Producer's Assistant
M
Meredith Petty Hughes
Other
O
Orneatha Wright
Payroll Accountant
J
Jasmine Matos
Payroll Accountant
K
Kelly O'Bier
Assistant Accountant
M
Megan Galiber
Assistant Accountant
S
Stefani Flack
Assistant Accountant
R
Rob Zuchowski
Lighting Technician
A
Alton Parker
Lighting Technician
S
Spencer Young
Lighting Technician
J
Joshua Lilly
Lighting Technician
M
Matthew Brown
Rigging Grip
R
Richard F. Creedon
Rigging Grip
P
Peter Chesney, Jr.
Special Effects Coordinator
R
Russell Tamillo
Special Effects Technician
K
Katie Riggs
Special Effects Technician
V
Vlad Espienko
Special Effects Technician
S
Scott Pennington
Special Effects Technician
S
Sandy Stewart
Special Effects Technician
J
Joseph J. Babic
Special Effects Technician
J
Jesus Ornelas, Jr.
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Calder
Special Effects Technician
S
Spencer Lightfoot
Special Effects Technician
V
Vinka Jurisic
Construction Buyer
T
Thomas Russ Anderson
Construction Foreman
J
Joseph Schaefer
Construction Foreman
M
Mike Seelig
Standby Painter
S
Sue Morlino Ford
Scenic Artist
L
Lakechia Risin
Scenic Artist
M
Martin Patrick Tobin
Set Decoration
J
Jill M. Zednick
Animal Wrangler
B
Brett Eschette
Animal Wrangler
W
William Marriott
Additional Music
D
Dave Way
Scoring Mixer
M
Michael Sobie
Conductor