Resident Evil: Extinction

Resident Evil: ExtinctionCast and Crew

"The Extinction Is Coming..."

Crew

R
Robert Kulzer
Producer
N
Niven Howie
Editor
S
Samuel Hadida
Producer
D
David Johnson
Director of Photography
J
Joseph A. Porro
Costume Design
J
Joseph A. Porro
Costume Designer
M
Marco Niro
Art Direction
S
Scott Hecker
Supervising Sound Editor
K
Kelly Van Horn
Executive Producer
H
Héctor Romero
Construction Manager
T
Tod Feuerman
Additional Editor
V
Victor Hadida
Executive Producer
P
Patrick Zorer
Production Executive
S
Scot Boland
Casting
H
Héctor López Lechuga
Line Producer
R
Richard Redlefsen
Makeup Effects
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Joan Rowe
Foley Artist
S
Sean Rowe
Foley Artist
E
Eric A. Norris
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alejandro García
Assistant Set Decoration
L
Luis David Sansans
Camera Operator
L
Luis David Sansans
Steadicam Operator
S
Sandra Flores
Assistant Set Decoration
D
Dennis Berardi
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Barbara Enriquez
Set Decoration
R
Ryan Maguire
Foley Mixer
J
Jesh Murthy
Sequence Lead
K
Karla Bukantz
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Andrés Medina
Key Grip
D
David Forrest
Makeup Department Head
W
Wojciech Zielinski
Sequence Lead
C
Chris Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Carlos Benassini
Assistant Art Director
B
Balo Bucio
Stunt Coordinator
J
Javier Gunther
Picture Car Coordinator
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Miguel Rivera
Supervising ADR Editor
M
Miguel Rivera
Supervising Dialogue Editor
N
Norbert Kaluza
Steadicam Operator
N
Nancy A. Flint
Studio Teacher
R
Rick Forsayeth
Stunt Coordinator
M
Mark Herman
Visual Effects Editor
E
Eduardo Flores Torres
Camera Loader
S
Steven McMichael
Stunt Coordinator
B
Bunny Parker
Hair Department Head
J
James Bladon
Music Editor
S
Sue Field
Script Supervisor
A
Aaron Weintraub
Digital Effects Supervisor
B
Ben Howdeshell
Assistant Editor
E
Evan Jacobs
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Carnegie
Animation
F
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Simcik
ADR Editor
B
Benito Aguilar
Gaffer
R
Rolf Konow
Still Photographer
E
Estrella Lorrabaquio
Hairdresser
L
Luciano Larobina
Sound Mixer
P
Pablo Reyes
Camera Operator
I
Israel Páez
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
María de Jesús Luna
Costume Assistant
G
Gabriel Tapia
Art Department Coordinator
I
Isabel Amezcua
Hairdresser
A
Antonio Vargas
Key Grip
S
Salvador Orendain
Grip
T
Tena Parker
Assistant Hairstylist
G
Gerardo Ruffinelli
Camera Loader
C
Charles Taylor
Armorer
M
Matt Glover
Production Assistant
F
Fernando Gutierrez
Second Assistant "A" Camera
N
Neil Williamson
Digital Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Mizuguchi
Sequence Lead
P
Peter Dydo
Animation
G
Guillermo Granados
Props
M
Marco A. Garcia
Makeup Artist
F
Fernando Díaz
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Leticia Pichardo
Costumer
J
Jeff Gomillion
ADR Mixer
N
Norberto Nava
Security
P
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
R
Rob Del Ciancio
Sequence Lead
B
Barb Benoit
Digital Compositor
L
Laura Hill
Contact Lens Technician
D
Dominic Remane
Lighting Artist
K
Kym Langlie
Unit Publicist
A
Adolfo Rodríguez
Grip
T
Tom Turnbull
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Megumi Kanazawa
Compositor
D
David Raymond
Assistant Editor
P
Pedro Raúl Flores
Tailor
J
Juan Carlos Lazo
Gaffer
A
Armando Velazquez
Digital Compositor
A
Andrea Gamboa
Travel Coordinator
C
Carla Raygoza
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Mintz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
D
Derek Pippert
Foley
T
Terry Garcia
Assistant Sound Editor
J
José Castellanos
Grip
S
Salvador 'Apache' Serrano
Best Boy Grip
S
Sarah Barber
Production Assistant
T
Tristan M. Brighty
Assistant Editor
H
Humberto Escamilla
Makeup Artist
M
Mike Mulock
Animation
R
Robert Bloom
Compositor
R
Ruben Salazar
Compositor
M
Mauricio Ballesteros
Craft Service
I
Israel Pasco
Script Supervisor
H
Hubert Chan
Animation
M
Matt Ralph
Animation
M
Mark Stepanek
Lighting Artist
E
Elliot Mallon
Animation
C
Cyril Frederick Chu
Lighting Artist
A
Aaron Barclay
Sequence Lead
R
Rubina Cokar
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dean St. John
ADR Mixer
H
Howard Baral
Post Production Accountant
R
Rob Wood
First Assistant "A" Camera
J
Jim Su
Animation
J
Jorge Siller
Makeup Effects
S
Sergio García Terrazas
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Reyes Santamaría V.
Best Boy Electric
K
Kenny Lam
Digital Compositor
F
Francisco Stoll
Costumer
J
Jonathan Gesinski
Storyboard Artist
G
Gavin Soares
Animation
O
Ovidiu Cinazan
Digital Compositor
S
Sylvia Fernández
Assistant Hairstylist
C
Carol Brown
Assistant Makeup Artist
E
Elvia Felix Herrera
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Lourdes Flores
Key Makeup Artist
P
Patricia Cuevas
Assistant Set Decoration
M
Miguel Pineda
Construction Buyer
G
Gustavo Castellanos
Property Master
C
Carlos Torres
Props
M
Mauricio Waldo
Swing
V
Victor Correa
Best Boy Electric
C
Cesar Islas Manjarrez
Camera Loader
T
Tim Ross
Camera Operator
A
Antonio Huerta
Camera Technician
E
Ernesto Serrano
Dolly Grip
G
Geovani Rodriguez
Dolly Grip
M
Manuel García
Electrician
N
Néstor Martínez
Electrician
L
Luis Velazquez
Electrician
M
Miguel Lara
Electrician
S
Saul Dominguez
Electrician
R
Roman Covarrubias
Electrician
J
Jose Gutierrez
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jorge Zúñiga
First Assistant "C" Camera
F
Fernando Peralta
First Assistant "C" Camera
P
Pablo Castillo
Grip
J
Juan Cruz
Grip
C
César Camacho
Grip
M
Miguel A. Pacheco
Grip
E
Erik Gonzales
Grip
J
Juan Pablo Ortigosa M.
Second Assistant "A" Camera
F
Fernando Sanchez
Second Assistant "B" Camera
K
Katie Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
A
Ana Nuñez
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Arturo Mayne
Costume Assistant
M
Marco Villavicencio
Costume Assistant
R
Rocio Ceja
Costumer
B
Bill Devine
ADR Mixer
J
Jesus Alvarez
Boom Operator
J
José Manuel Aguilar
Boom Operator
N
Nestor Cruz Sanchez
Cableman
A
Alberto Ramirez
Sound Mixer
J
Jason Edwardh
Animation
I
Ian Britton
Compositor
H
Hojin Park
Compositor
J
John Watson
Compositor
L
Lisa-Marie Marrelli
Compositor
J
Jason Chan
Digital Compositor
A
Anand Dorairaj
Digital Compositor
O
Omar Gudjonsson
Digital Compositor
A
Annu Gulati
Digital Compositor
A
Avi Salem
Digital Compositor
C
Carolyn Shelby
Digital Compositor
T
Tamara Stone
Digital Compositor
D
David Thompson
Digital Compositor
J
John-John Traoré
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Becki
Digital Compositor
T
Tim M. Townsend
Digital Compositor
A
Andrew Nguyen
Lead Animator
M
Mandy Au
Lighting Artist
A
Aisha Malik
Production Assistant
S
Sandeep Bachhe
Sequence Lead
P
Palak Krishna Murthy
Sequence Lead
V
Victoria Holt
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Richard Glazerman
Assistant Editor
C
Chris Mistorni
Assistant Editor
J
Joseph Alaniz
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Jesús Almontes
Armorer
C
Carlos Larios
Assistant Production Coordinator
Y
Yolanda Chavarria
Post Production Accountant
D
Dominique Donovan
Post Production Accountant
L
Liz Brandenburg
Production Secretary
B
Bruno Hernandez
Security
M
Mario Olivares
Security
J
Jose Luis Palomino
Set Medic
S
Sarahi Marin
Set Production Assistant
E
Edgar Gallaga
Set Production Assistant
M
Manuel Castro
Set Production Assistant
D
David Oliver
Set Production Assistant
C
Christopher C. Jones
Title Graphics
Y
Yhara Mejia
Travel Coordinator
X
Xavier Rodriguez Quiriarte
Transportation Captain