Crew

D
Darion Hing
Costume Design
A
Andrew MacRitchie
Editor
K
Kwesi Dickson
Producer
B
Barry Brooker
Executive Producer
M
M.J. Bassett
Director
M
M.J. Bassett
Producer
M
M.J. Bassett
Writer
J
Jay Taylor
Producer
N
Nick Baldock
ADR Engineer
C
Christina Smith
Makeup Artist
M
Molly Hassell
Producer
M
Molly Hassell
Unit Production Manager
K
Kyle Ambrose
Producer
K
Kyle Ambrose
Line Producer
D
Delon Bakker
Producer
B
Brendan Barnes
Director of Photography
T
Tobie Swanepoel
First Assistant Camera
S
Scott Shields
Original Music Composer
B
Blair Jollands
Foley Supervisor
R
Richard Lewis
Sound Designer
S
Steven Parker
Sound Designer
P
Paul Conway
ADR Supervisor
C
Christian Mercuri
Executive Producer
D
David Wigram
Editor
R
Ryan Black
Co-Executive Producer
M
Maureen Conway
Script Supervisor
A
Andrew Luscombe
Camera Operator
A
Andrew Luscombe
Steadicam Operator
G
Gerhard van der Heever
Special Effects Supervisor
C
Christianne Bennetto
Second Assistant Director
M
Morgan Pather
Co-Producer
P
Paul Hornsby
Co-Producer
R
Rupert Hollier
Music Supervisor
A
Andy Coles
Sound Supervisor
C
Chris van Latum
First Assistant Director
N
Neely Eisenstein
Casting Director
H
Hilton Treves
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anneke Olivier
Property Master
M
Merishen Wessels
Set Dresser
E
Emmanuel Chonco Sithole
Gaffer
A
Abigail Barbier
ADR Voice Casting
P
Pieter Oosthuizen
Set Production Assistant
L
Lucy Mitchell
ADR Supervisor
P
Pete Smith
Armorer
M
Moeketsi Mbele
Best Boy Electric
T
Theola Booyens
Hair Designer
T
Theola Booyens
Makeup Designer
R
Richard Mohlari
Sound Mixer
D
David Fish
Music Supervisor
A
Andy Lee
Colorist
A
Arthur Koundouris
Sound Mixer
D
David Haring
Executive Producer
A
Adam Sample
Online Editor
J
Jessica Kerkhof
Makeup Artist
W
Will Morton
ADR Engineer
C
Carmen Freemantle
Assistant Editor
S
Steynie le Grange
Second Assistant Director
J
Jack Halama
Original Music Composer
L
Lorna Soonhee
Co-Producer
R
Roman Viaris
Executive Producer
A
Allan Sperling
Executive Producer
Y
Yolisa Phahle
Executive Producer
C
Chuanne Blofield
Camera Operator
S
Siza Khawula
Best Boy Grip
R
Rowan Toselli
BTS Photographer
R
Robo Wilson
Camera Operator
L
Lufuno Munonoka
Camera Trainee
K
Kelebogile Mokanyane
Clapper Loader
Z
Zinathi Maqwazima
Clapper Loader
J
Joshua Bull
Clapper Loader
W
Wentzel Burger
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Juan White
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Bhekizitha Ntshangase
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Timothy Hamman
Drone Operator
K
Khathu Ndlovu
Gaffer
J
Joe Matlou
Generator Operator
P
Patrick Toselli
Still Photographer
P
Patrick Toselli
Epk Camera Operator
L
Lucky Mzinyane
Key Grip
D
Daniel Shimmy
Drone Operator
R
Robert Wilson
Second Unit Director of Photography
N
Niel Kirby
Still Photographer
J
Jonathan Scott
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kayla Griessel
Casting Assistant
F
Fabienne Zadel
Hairstylist
N
Nicola Fonda
Makeup & Hair Assistant
C
Cassidy Lombard
Makeup & Hair Assistant
K
Keiumeter Sefotutelo
Makeup & Hair Assistant
L
LeJean Geluk
Makeup Artist
K
Kathryn Morgan
Makeup Artist
R
Rozaan Leibrandt
Makeup Artist
N
Nicola Roodt
Makeup Supervisor
P
Pieter Brink Truter
Prosthetics
S
Sean McLoughlin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Dirk Adriaan Coetsee
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tirath Boolah
Assistant Property Master
H
Hannes Oosthuizen
Set Dresser
E
Eddie Bengu
Swing
Z
Zet Zingitwa
Swing
M
Matthew Kearney
CG Supervisor
C
Carmia Naude
Compositor
R
Roberto Pita
Senior Animator
M
Madeleine Lotter
Costumer
Z
Zandi Mokwena
Costumer
T
Tebogo Singo
Costumer
D
Desire van Zyl
Costumer
N
Nitesh Chavhan
Visual Effects Producer
S
Saul Rivers
ADR Engineer
K
Kay Mabunda
Boom Operator
T
Themba Mashinini
Boom Operator
J
Javier Delgado
Foley Editor
J
James White
Sound Mix Technician
E
Eoghan Synott
Assistant Editor
F
Felicity Downing
First Assistant Accountant
B
Butho Nkala
First Assistant Accountant
J
Jacques Pepler
Production Coordinator
K
Kyllian Roux
Set Production Assistant
N
Nicholas Modiakgotla
Set Production Assistant
C
Chene Caine
Production Manager
L
Lucia Meyer-Marais
Production Supervisor
J
Jessica McKenzie
Travel Coordinator
K
Kaylee Prentice
Travel Coordinator
N
Nonny Malete
Continuity
N
Nadine Pienaar
Production Coordinator