Soul Survivors

Soul Survivors (2001)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
46

Crew

D
Douglas A. Mowat
Set Decoration
A
Anne McCarthy
Casting
J
Janice Hampton
Editor
D
Denise Wingate
Costume Design
F
Fred Murphy
Director of Photography
K
Keith P. Cunningham
Art Direction
M
Matthew W. Mungle
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Stokely Chaffin
Producer
D
Daniel Licht
Original Music Composer
S
Stephen Carpenter
Director
S
Stephen Carpenter
Writer
J
Jonathan Shestack
Executive Producer
K
Kimberly Rach
Production Supervisor
M
Michele Weisler
Executive Producer
M
Michele Weisler
Unit Production Manager
A
Amelia Hochberg
Assistant Set Decoration
L
Linda Melazzo
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jon Mallard
Second Second Assistant Director
J
Joan Rowe
Foley Artist
S
Sean Rowe
Foley Artist
B
Brian S. Kalata
Location Assistant
C
Chris David
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
R
Robert Garrett
Music Editor
S
Sam Hill
First Assistant Director
J
Jason Johnston
Boom Operator
L
Laura Macias
Foley Artist
J
James R. McAllister
Location Manager
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
J
John C. Stuver
Dialogue Editor
J
Jeffrey R. Whitcher
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul Curtis
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Curtis
Dialogue Editor
P
Paul Curtis
ADR Editor
L
Lise Richardson
Music Editor
J
Jason Lezama
Foley Editor
S
Steph Benseman
Unit Production Manager
T
Terry Rodman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Benjamin Nowicki
Art Department Coordinator
C
Charles S. Hodes
Still Photographer
M
Michael Kohnhorst
Second Unit Director of Photography
B
Bradley Stenson
Assistant Makeup Artist
H
Heather Pollock
Script Supervisor
J
John P. Friday
Rigging Gaffer
J
Jennifer Pyken
Music Supervisor
K
Kelly R. Borisy
Key Grip
S
Shawn Kennelly
Foley Mixer
G
Gina Panno
Costume Supervisor
K
Kiley Fascia
Production Accountant
M
Michael Orlowski
Sound Effects Editor
M
Matthew C. Beville
ADR Mixer
S
Steven Hiller
First Assistant Camera
S
Sean Thompson
First Assistant Editor
A
Aaron E. Stanford
First Assistant Editor
G
Gretchen Gain
Costume Assistant
R
Ray Cymoszinski
Sound Mixer
M
Mike Milliken
Color Timer
A
Anthony J. Lullo
Chief Lighting Technician
G
Gerrit Dangremond
Steadicam Operator
J
Jennifer Baron
Assistant Location Manager
L
Lawrence Hammer
Set Dresser
S
Sam Bertone
Best Boy Electric
M
Madonna Wade-Reed
Music Supervisor
R
Reginald Hendrix
Storyboard Artist
P
Pat Raney
Set Designer
D
David J. Chamerski
Property Master
M
Mark Eiges
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mark Eiges
Title Designer
J
Jimmy Hill
First Assistant Editor
M
Margaret J. Orlando
Assistant Production Coordinator
F
Fred Folmer
Best Boy Grip
P
Park B. Taylor
Electrician
R
Rory Herbster
Electrician
L
Linda Perlin
Stunts
J
James Hayworth
Electrician
D
Dana Stein
Stunts
C
Colin Slaby
Camera Loader
K
Kaye Nottbusch
Costumer
M
Mark Castelaz
Rigging Grip
A
Anthony J. Camaioni
Assistant Editor
K
Karen Scarborough
Payroll Accountant
L
Linda Gacsko
Second Assistant Camera
M
Michelle A. De Mayo
Post Production Accountant
C
Chad Catuara
Electrician
A
Alex Riordan
Cableman
D
Donna McLain
Electrician
M
Mark A. Ridge
Extras Casting
J
Jason Storandt
Dolly Grip
R
Robert Gau
Standby Painter
J
James Hartnett
Rigging Grip
T
Tiffany Taylor
Assistant Property Master
M
Michael P. Morris
Construction Coordinator
J
John P. McAuliffe
Transportation Coordinator
P
Paul Cipich
Transportation Captain
V
Victor W. Chin
Transportation Co-Captain
C
Chad Blinman
ADR Recordist