Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith

Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
74

Cast

Crew

D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
R
Richard Roberts
Set Decoration
B
Brian Donovan
Production Manager
E
Ellen Heuer
Foley Artist
R
Robert Farr
ADR Mixer
C
Christine King
Casting
T
Tom Myers
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Ramiro Belgardt
Music Editor
D
Derek Thompson
Concept Artist
D
Derek Thompson
Storyboard Artist
M
Maura Fay
Extras Casting
D
Damien Drew
Assistant Art Director
J
Jean-Marie Gindraux
Location Manager
K
Karen Murphy
Assistant Art Director
S
Stephen Jones
Unit Production Manager
C
Colin Fletcher
First Assistant Director
M
Michael Mooney
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kerry Thompson
Wardrobe Supervisor
T
Ty Teiger
Property Master
C
Cheryl Nardi
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Jenkins
Third Assistant Director
E
Eddie Knight
Gaffer
J
Jacinta Leong
Assistant Art Director
C
Colette Birrell
Art Department Coordinator
C
Calum McFarlane
Camera Operator
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Sound Recordist
S
Shanthi Nadaraja
Construction Coordinator
N
Nikki Gooley
Makeup Supervisor
N
Nadine Wilkie
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Simon Harding
Camera Operator
S
Simon Harding
Steadicam Operator
M
Mark Appleby
ADR Recordist
L
Lon Lucini
Assistant Property Master
D
Dawn Higginbotham
Post Production Supervisor
S
Steve Slanec
Dialogue Editor
S
Steve Slanec
ADR Editor
S
Shane Thomas
Makeup Artist
D
David Nichols
Key Grip
J
James Hopwood
Best Boy Grip
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
S
Steve Braggs
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Greg Hajdu
Construction Manager
C
Clive Memmott
Assistant Art Director
J
Jeremy Molod
ADR Editor
T
Tracy Reeby
Hairdresser
R
Rob Burgess
Third Assistant Director
J
Jamie Forester
Post Production Supervisor
M
Michael Vivian
Dolly Grip
C
Chris Tomkins
Set Decoration Buyer
I
Iain Mathieson
Rigging Gaffer
S
Stewart Monteith
Best Boy Electric
V
Vivienne MacGillicuddy
Makeup Artist
B
Brett McDowell
Dolly Grip
S
Samantha Smith McGrady
Third Assistant Director
P
Paul Sullivan
Second Second Assistant Director
G
George Peterson Jr.
Foley Recordist
J
John Walker
VFX Artist
M
Moez Kamoun
First Assistant Director
J
Jason McPhee
Best Boy Grip
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Third Assistant Director
I
Iain Lawrence
Third Assistant Director
B
Beverley Dunn
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Sue Wood
Additional Director of Photography
D
Deborah Antoniou
Second Assistant Director
A
Annette Miles
Key Hairdresser
B
Belinda Cahill
Payroll Accountant
R
Reece Ewing
Post Production Supervisor
D
Debra K. Chinn
Post Production Assistant
R
Richard Mueck
Sculptor
M
Moses Fotofili
Best Boy Electric
E
Eddie Thorne
Third Assistant Director
M
Man-Yiu Lee
Production Manager
N
Nick Simmonds
Third Assistant Director
T
Trish McAskill
Casting Assistant
M
Maurizio Licciardello
Location Manager
C
Christopher Tangney
Art Department Assistant
B
Bob Bowles
Stunt Double