Stonehearst Asylum

Stonehearst Asylum (2014)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
68

Crew

D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul Pattison
Makeup Department Head
P
Paul Pattison
Hair Department Head
V
Vicki Christianson
Executive Producer
D
David Higgins
Executive Producer
E
Edgar Allan Poe
Short Story
K
Kate Dowd
Casting
M
Mark Amin
Producer
M
Malcolm Jamieson
Editor
I
Irina Kotcheva
Costume Supervisor
L
Lati Grobman
Executive Producer
S
Sonya Savova
Set Designer
C
Cami Winikoff
Executive Producer
M
Mark Gill
Executive Producer
J
Joe Gangemi
Screenplay
M
Mark Roper
First Assistant Director
A
Adriano Giombini
Set Designer
C
Carlos Bodelón
Supervising Art Director
M
Martin Czembor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Alain Bainée
Production Design
T
Thomas Yatsko
Director of Photography
V
Velemira Petkova
Key Costumer
M
Mosko Masev
Property Master
D
Dobrinka Stamenkova
Art Department Coordinator
B
Boris Atanasov
Boom Operator
T
Toni Lalov
Transportation Coordinator
A
Alessandro Troso
Set Designer
A
Alexei Karagyaur
Art Direction
K
Kris Fenske
Sound Designer
J
John Carbonara
Music Editor
B
Brian Gates
Editor
M
Margot Boccia
Makeup Artist
D
Daniela Avramova
Makeup Artist
S
Sofi Hvarleva
Hairstylist
I
Ivon Ivanova
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Cicero
Sound Effects Editor
V
Valentin Valov
Makeup Artist
K
Kiril Valchanov
Camera Operator
K
Kiril Valchanov
Steadicam Operator
A
Anna Andreeva
Makeup Artist
P
Pavel Mitov
Gaffer
A
Antoaneta Andreeva
Hairstylist
L
Lorraine Hill
Makeup Artist
L
Lorraine Hill
Hairstylist
H
Hristo Idakiev
Best Boy Electric
S
Sarah Love
Hairstylist
L
Lonnie Ramati
Co-Executive Producer
S
Selena Arizanovic
Music Supervisor
P
Paolo Faenzi
Set Decoration
G
Greta Velikova
Makeup Artist
Y
Yordanka Orlova
Seamstress
M
Marieta Duncheva
Seamstress
R
Russ Senzatimore
First Assistant Editor
C
Clare Harlow
Casting Assistant
I
Ivanka Gorchinina
Hairstylist
T
Todd Gilbert
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
S
Svetozar Karatanchev
Special Effects Coordinator
V
Venelin Stepanov
Key Grip
D
David Raines
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sufo Evtimov
Unit Production Manager
S
Sylvia Asenova
Second Assistant Director
K
Katie Roper
Third Assistant Director
A
Alberto Carreras Velasco
Camera Operator
A
Andrei Chertov
Camera Operator
E
Emil Evtimov
Sound Mixer
N
Nora Kühnel Bates
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Katerina Atanasova
Costume Coordinator
E
Enka Nikolaidu
Seamstress
M
Marina Proykova
Seamstress
B
Boika Mladenova
Makeup Artist
M
Mariana Mihailova
Makeup Artist
P
Petia Simeonova
Makeup Artist
N
Neli Teova
Hairstylist
Y
Yanka Doichinova
Hairstylist
A
Albena Atanasova
Hairstylist
S
Sylvia Toshkova
Hairstylist
V
Vesela Toshkova
Hairstylist
M
Miroslav Borisov
Key Grip
S
Stasi Petrova
Production Coordinator
S
Shiri Lerner
Production Coordinator
L
Lily Lacheva
Production Accountant
K
Katerina Goranova
Casting Assistant
J
Jivko Chakarov
Assistant Editor
T
Teodor Simeonov
Assistant Editor
H
Heather Gika
Sound Effects Editor
A
Allen Zeleski
Sound Effects Editor