Cast

Crew

J
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
G
Greg Papalia
Art Direction
G
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Larry Blanford
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Lisa Love
Makeup Department Head
D
Dana Goldberg
Producer
S
Susan Matheson
Costume Design
P
Paul Schwake
Executive Producer
K
Kramer Morgenthau
Director of Photography
D
Dawn Swiderski
Art Direction
J
Jeff Mossa
Art Direction
C
Connie Grayson Criswell
Wigmaker
D
Dylan Goss
Helicopter Camera
M
Mara LePere-Schloop
Art Direction
M
Megan Ellison
Executive Producer
J
Jerry M. Jacob
Camera Operator
D
David A. Wolf
Additional Camera
J
Jeff Errico
Storyboard Artist
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
A
Aaron Haye
Supervising Art Director
A
Anji Bemben
Hair Department Head
S
Steve Mathis
Gaffer
D
David E. Scott
Art Direction
S
Stacy Horn
Costume Supervisor
M
Melinda Sue Gordon
Still Photographer
E
Elena Albanese
Assistant Art Director
E
Elizabeth Coulon
Casting
S
Sean McGrath
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
D
Dominic Parker
Visual Effects Supervisor
N
Nancy Nugent
Supervising ADR Editor
N
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Dialogue Editor
R
Ralph Osborn
Dialogue Editor
A
Anna Rane
Script Supervisor
M
Mark Robert Taylor
Art Direction
J
John T. Cucci
Foley
K
Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lori Harris
Set Costumer
E
Ethan van der Ryn
Supervising Sound Editor
F
Francie Brown
Dialect Coach
M
Mark Carr
Visual Effects Editor
A
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
C
Charley Bob Burnham
Transportation Coordinator
D
David Ross McCarty
Location Manager
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
M
Mustapha Mimis
Set Costumer
P
Phil Pastuhov
Helicopter Camera
P
Polly McKinnon
Dialogue Editor
D
Donna Spahn
Key Hair Stylist
Y
Yolanda Mercadel
Hairstylist
G
Grady Cofer
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Gibson
Supervising Music Editor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
R
Ronald Hersey
Camera Operator
A
Abi Cadogan
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jason W. Jennings
Sound Designer
P
Pete Bebb
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anthony Rivera Jr.
Set Costumer
R
Rupert Porter
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lawrence Karman
Steadicam Operator
D
Dane Bjerno
Aerial Camera Technician
S
Stacey Herbert
Makeup Artist
G
Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Gaffer
S
Susan Strubel
Set Costumer
B
Bryan Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Greg Morris
Additional Camera
M
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael Applebaum
Additional Camera
H
Hayley Stuppel
Costume Supervisor
T
Theo Demiris
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alex Hillkurtz
Storyboard Artist
M
Martin De Boer
Stunts
N
Nathan McConnel
Animation Supervisor
M
Marlene Chazot
Animation Director
C
Christine Dougherty
Digital Intermediate Producer
R
Ryan Watson
Rigging Grip
H
Hannah d'Angerio
Casting Associate
B
Benj Gibicsar
Ager/Dyer
A
Andres Cubillan
Art Direction
S
Shawn D. Bronson
Assistant Art Director
M
Maren Brown
Art Department Coordinator
E
Elaine Perlmann
Assistant Costume Designer
T
Thayer Abaigael
Seamstress
N
Nancy Foreman
Seamstress
D
Diane Cornelius
Set Costumer
J
Jennifer Tremont
Key Hair Stylist
N
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
F
Fleur Morell
Makeup Artist
J
Jenny-King Turko
Makeup Artist
J
Joel Erickson
Sound Effects Editor
C
Csaba Wagner
Sound Effects Editor
S
Shreyas Dorwat
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator
B
Brett Laumann
Gaffer
A
Aaron Toups
Rigging Grip
K
K.E.J. Stover
Rigging Grip
R
Rob Skuse
Rigging Grip
J
Jason Jensen
First Assistant Camera
J
John Kairis
First Assistant Camera
G
Gregory Irwin
First Assistant Camera
A
Andrew Dumas
First Assistant Camera
M
Mike Beaulieu
Animation Supervisor
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
T
Timothy Lu
Armorer
B
Bryan Lu
Armorer
N
Nadia Nabhan
Digital Intermediate
N
Natalia Altavilla
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Linda Barsotti
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Benza
Animation Supervisor
S
Samuel Côté
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Valeria di Gabriele
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joseph Farrant
Visual Effects Editor
R
Raphael Fernandes
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alison Griffiths
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Marie-Hélène Weiss
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ashleigh Yu
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kevin Field
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shari Hanson
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shari Hanson
Associate Producer
F
Fathy Hassan
Visual Effects Producer
C
Chad Nixon
Visual Effects Producer
L
Laurent Gillet
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Kowal
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cliff Welsh
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
T
Tom Carson
Production Coordinator
J
Jayce Attewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Webb
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joey Moran
Electrician
D
David Guilbeau
Craft Service
W
Wendy Williams
Unit Production Manager
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
R
Richard Bullock Jr.
Boom Operator
P
Pud Cusack
Sound Mixer
M
Mare McIntosh
Visual Effects Producer
D
David Sardi
First Assistant Director
H
Harry Lu
Weapons Master
J
Jesse Olivares
Video Assist Operator
T
Tim Garris
Stunts
J
Judah Getz
ADR Mixer
R
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
C
Cory Fleming
Pilot
C
Carol Quiroz
Key Costumer
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
S
Sid Yost
Animal Wrangler
T
Tom Moore
Transportation Captain
T
Thomas A. Nelson
Storyboard Artist
Òscar Senén
Orchestrator
E
Emma Sands-Milsom
Casting Assistant
R
Richard Duarte
Foley Mixer
K
Karl Shefelman
Storyboard Artist
J
John Guentner
Foley Mixer
S
Sun Lee
Matte Painter
D
Dieter Hartmann
Additional Music
R
Robin Beard
Compositing Supervisor
D
David Krudis
Payroll Accountant
R
Robert Olsson
Matte Painter
N
Norb Phillips
Stunts
A
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
L
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
D
David Schanker
Assistant Property Master
M
Maria J. Smith-Byrd
Ager/Dyer
C
Christian Malouf
Payroll Accountant
M
Michael Anthony Jackson
Storyboard Artist
R
Ryan Kunkleman
Digital Imaging Technician
J
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist