Tesla

Tesla (2020)Cast and Crew

Audience Score
58
PG-13 1 hr 42 minAug 21st, 2020History, Drama

Crew

R
Randall Poster
Music Supervisor
T
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
I
Isen Robbins
Producer
L
Lati Grobman
Producer
J
John Paesano
Original Music Composer
J
Joan G. Bostwick
First Assistant Director
N
Nicole Real
Second Second Assistant Director
P
Perry Grebin
Graphic Designer
D
Drew Jiritano
Special Effects Coordinator
G
Gord Hillier
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gord Hillier
ADR Supervisor
J
Jennie Jeddry
Steadicam Operator
R
Richard Hebrank
Construction Coordinator
K
Kathryn J. Schubert
Editor
P
Peter Bundrick
Key Carpenter
J
Jeffrey Greenstein
Executive Producer
J
Jonathan Yunger
Executive Producer
T
Tapio Liukkonen
Foley Artist
L
Lonnie Ramati
Co-Executive Producer
K
Kelly McGrath
Wardrobe Supervisor
R
Robin Day
Hair Department Head
J
Jamila Meloche
Costumer
B
Bruce J. Paquette
Carpenter
M
Meghan Currier
Music Supervisor
J
Jonathan Podwil
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Amy Teitter
Property Master
E
Elena Rapondzhieva
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ryan Nowak
Sound Designer
K
Kris Casavant
Supervising Sound Editor
U
Uri Singer
Producer
B
Bayley Sweitzer
First Assistant Camera
P
Paula Crickard
Post Production Supervisor
E
Ellen Athena Catsikeas
Assistant Production Manager
J
Jivko Chakarov
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
E
Elizabeth Stern
Script Supervisor
S
Sofija Mesicek
Costume Design
T
Tara Zielenski
Key Makeup Artist
T
Tricia Peck
Set Decoration
G
Guy L. Bermel
Leadman
S
Stephen Schioppo
Location Assistant
B
Benjamin Logan
Key Grip
M
Mayra Auad
Executive Producer
M
Mario Peixoto
Executive Producer
J
Janine JP Parrella
Makeup Department Head
J
Jerry Stein
Sound Mixer
P
Peter Dimitrov
Visual Effects Producer
S
Svetoslav Mateev
Digital Intermediate Colorist
K
Konstantin Dimitrov
Visual Effects Compositor
D
Dimitrina Torneva
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Janelle Coleman
Set Production Assistant
Z
Zahary Borisov
Assistant Dialogue Editor
A
Adrian Gougov
Dialogue Editor
K
Karyn Jarmer
Catering
D
Doug Durant
Camera Operator
P
Patrick Benvenuto
Carpenter
C
Chris Zuch
Construction Grip
D
Delyan Kaloyanov
Online Editor
R
Renee Frigo
Co-Producer
R
Rob Van Norden
Executive Producer
N
Nicolas Luna
Set Dresser
D
Dragostin Valev
2D Supervisor
M
Matt Keyser
Best Boy Grip
L
Logan Wasley
Payroll Accountant
M
Michael J. Braun
Key Hair Stylist
T
Travis Mitchell
Post Production Accountant
S
Stephen Rathier
Grip
D
Doron Weber
Executive Producer
M
Margie Geddes
Co-Producer
J
Joshua A. Friedman
Second Assistant Director
M
Michael D'Amato
Casting Associate
R
Rachel Federkova
Second Assistant Camera
C
Christina Carmody
Loader
C
Cara Howe
Still Photographer
J
James Wall
Best Boy Electric
K
Kevin Yankou
Generator Operator
G
George Matsuo
Dolly Grip
K
Kristian Schneider
Storyboard Artist
R
Rebecca Bloom
Art Department Coordinator
A
Angelica Sander
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Max Reilly
Art Department Production Assistant
J
Jean-Marcel Gelmi
Set Dresser
J
Jeremy Welch
Set Dresser
M
Marsha Smith
Set Dresser
Z
Zach Alliger
On Set Dresser
D
Dorothee Senechal
Assistant Property Master
E
Emily Chalmers
Wardrobe Supervisor
O
Olena Tokaryeva
Tailor
J
J Guerra
Special Effects Makeup Artist
K
Kristy Strate
Special Effects Makeup Artist
A
April Townes
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Mike Dietz
Key Construction Grip
A
Akiko Rotch
Painter
K
Kate Smith
Painter
G
Geraldine Pope
Painter
N
Natalia Danilova
Painter
M
Michael David
Painter
J
John Marrett
Painter
N
Nick Daunys
Painter
F
Fiona Gorman
Painter
J
Jeamen Julian
Special Effects Assistant
E
Eddy Collins
Location Manager
T
Trish Gray
Assistant Location Manager
K
Kenny Urbina
Location Assistant
A
Anthony Ingrasselino
Transportation Coordinator
N
Nate Walker
Driver
S
Scott Roth
Driver
S
Sean Buck
Driver
T
TJ Moreso
Driver
M
Michael Pippini
Driver
L
Lamar Williams
Driver
S
Sarah Goncin
Key Set Production Assistant
M
Matias Shimada
Set Production Assistant
A
Andrew Cohen
Set Production Assistant
L
Logan Rummel
Set Production Assistant
A
Alec Biello
Set Production Assistant
L
Luke Grochowski
Set Production Assistant
K
Kenny Jackson
Set Production Assistant
T
Tim Preston
Producer's Assistant
J
Jeanette Catsikeas
Production Coordinator
C
Claudia Saimbert
Production Secretary
J
Jacob Saltzberg
Production Office Assistant
D
Daniel J. Kemsley
Production Office Assistant
G
Greg Harris
Production Office Assistant
J
Jaymi Lynne Rosano
Production Accountant
J
Jen Hahneman
Chef
E
Eva Verdock
Craft Service
W
Will Sepulveda
Assistant Craft Service
R
Robert Gordon
Set Medic
R
Robert Bonome
Set Medic
B
Bart Keller
First Assistant Editor
C
Craig Logiudice
ADR Mixer
S
Steven Thomas
Music Editor
P
Paul Charles Grimstad
Additional Music
A
Ani Miloshova
Visual Effects Compositor
G
Gratsiela Hristova
Visual Effects Compositor
K
Katya Ivanova
Visual Effects Compositor
S
Stanislav Stavrev
Visual Effects Compositor
C
Charles Zambrano
Makeup Artist