The Broken Hearts Gallery

The Broken Hearts GalleryCast and Crew

"There's an art to letting go."

Crew

A
Alar Kivilo
Director of Photography
S
Shawn Paper
Editor
M
Mason Novick
Executive Producer
J
Jennifer L. Smith
Casting
R
Randy Bricker
First Assistant Picture Editor
N
Noah Segal
Executive Producer
P
Paul Vernon
Property Master
S
Sam Seig
Additional Editor
M
Mathew Hart
Executive Producer
M
Mathew Hart
Unit Production Manager
M
Mark DeSimone
ADR Recordist
D
David Rose
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lea Carlson
Costume Designer
N
Natalie Krinsky
Director
N
Natalie Krinsky
Executive Producer
N
Natalie Krinsky
Writer
V
Vladislav Fedorov
Set Designer
A
Alan MacLeod
First Assistant Property Master
S
Sara Kay
Local Casting
G
George Kraychyk
Still Photographer
A
Aline Gilmore
Costume Supervisor
D
David Edgar
Set Decoration
C
Catherine Viot
Key Makeup Artist
D
David McCallum
Supervising Sound Editor
M
Michael W. Hamilton
Special Effects Coordinator
C
Chris Foster
Music Editor
K
Kevin Banks
Music Editor
D
David Gross
Producer
J
Jesse Shapira
Executive Producer
J
John Galbraith
Key Scenic Artist
K
Keith Hlady
"B" Camera Operator
A
Andrew Tay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Karen Tyrell
Publicist
M
Mike Sue
Set Dresser
A
Adam Stein
Sound Effects Editor
P
Philip Stall
Sound Mixer
M
Marilee Yorston
Foley Artist
F
Frank Biasi
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Monty Rowan
"A" Camera Operator
S
Scott Cannizzaro
ADR Recordist
L
Laurie May
Executive Producer
J
Jeff Arkuss
Executive Producer
L
Lisa Zagoria
Casting
J
Jason Clarke
Art Direction
M
Michelle Knudsen
Executive Producer
J
Jenny Lewis
Local Casting
T
Tami Thomson
Production Coordinator
B
Bob Davidson
Gaffer
A
Alison Hickey
Graphic Designer
P
Paul Lynch
ADR Recordist
J
Justin Moshkevich
Scoring Mixer
M
Mandy Teefey
Executive Producer
W
W. Michael Beard
Post Production Supervisor
B
Bret Killoran
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Krystin Hunter
Dialogue Editor
K
Krystin Hunter
ADR Editor
L
Lori Fischburg
Production Manager
C
Chris Bottomley
Cableman
A
Al MacNeil
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jerome McCann
Driver
O
Orlee Buium
First Assistant Picture Editor
A
Andrew M. Robinson
Executive Producer
A
Andrew M. Robinson
First Assistant Director
S
Sam Atkinson
Location Production Assistant
R
Rick Fernandez
Construction Coordinator
M
Meghan Schuman
Casting Associate
P
Paul Michel
Best Boy Electric
R
Renee Chan
Key Hair Stylist
C
Chantelle Tabrizi
Executive Producer
J
Jenny Mac
Script Supervisor
R
Rob Gyorgy
Digital Intermediate Editor
D
David Yonson
Foley Recordist
M
Mike Sokoluk
Key Grip
H
Hal Rosenfeld
Musician
M
Mark Kueper
Digital Intermediate Colorist
B
Barrett Axford
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Brian White
First Assistant "B" Camera
G
Gyorgy Darvas
24 Frame Playback
C
Christopher Ross LeBlanc
Best Boy Grip
S
Stacey Dutrizac
First Assistant Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Lantz
Costume Set Supervisor
J
Julianna Corso
Production Intern
A
Adam Michalak
Score Engineer
J
Jason Marconi
Animation
C
Cameron Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Richard Sanchez
First Assistant Picture Editor
K
Khanh Quach
Set Designer
A
Allen Kosonic
Driver
B
Brent Whitmore
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael Valitutti
Second Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Nicolas Lopez
Second Second Assistant Director
M
Mason Posival
Key Production Assistant
D
Donna Dupere
Background Casting Director
G
Genevieve Vincent
Original Music Composer
J
Josh Phillips
Executive Producer
K
Katharine Gray
First Assistant Production Coordinator
L
Lauren Ramsay
First Assistant Production Coordinator
G
Glace W. Lawrence
Travel Coordinator
P
Pavlo Athanasoulas
Production Office Assistant
L
Lindsay Climans
Production Office Assistant
D
Daniel Biagi
Producer's Assistant
R
Riley Lawson
Producer's Assistant
E
Erik Nyhuus
Writers' Assistant
K
Kristin Tomecek
Producer's Assistant
W
Wendie Saltarski
Production Accountant
J
Jo Pérez
First Assistant Accountant
T
Tristan James
Second Assistant Accountant
N
Natalie McFadyen
Set Production Assistant
R
Ryan Flannery
Set Production Assistant
L
Laura Monteiro
Stand In
C
Chuck Willcocks
Stand In
J
Judy Chui
Location Manager
A
Adam Bernstein
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marcelo Penarrieta
Location Production Assistant
C
Christina Louie
Second Assistant "A" Camera
M
Mathew Cree
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Dwain Barrick
Data Management Technician
E
Eric Buchnea
Video Assist Operator
P
Peter Bowman
24 Frame Playback
N
Nikolai Efimov
24 Frame Playback
W
William Kalynowysh
24 Frame Playback
J
J. J. Robertson
24 Frame Playback
R
Robert Toomer
24 Frame Playback
G
Greg Whiteside
24 Frame Playback
K
Ken Porter
Boom Operator
S
Sasha Odesse
First Assistant Art Direction
M
Marlon McLean
First Assistant Art Direction
A
Andrea Raymond
Art Department Coordinator
P
Phil Leach
Lead Set Dresser
P
Phillip Topplin
Set Buyer
L
Leah Ostry
Set Buyer
B
Benjamin Midwicki
On Set Dresser
S
Sam Alex Kay
Set Dresser
B
Bruce King
Set Dresser
G
Ghimouz Sidali
Set Dresser
J
Jane Viney
Property Buyer
S
Shem Gregg
Assistant Property Master
S
Sara Brzozowski
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Rivkah Weisdorf
Truck Supervisor
A
Anita O'Toole
Seamstress
Q
Quinn Matthews
First Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Stephanie Gillespie
First Assistant Hairstylist
R
Rob MacDonald
Electrician
J
Jefferson Sheppard
Electrician
M
Michaelangelo Ferrari
Electrician
E
Enrico Chiocchio
Generator Operator
J
Jim Troy
Generator Operator
P
Paul Cameron
Dolly Grip
J
Jayme Hutchinson
Dolly Grip
B
Bradley S. Usher
Grip
J
Jeff Hutchinson
Grip
F
Felicia Sims
Grip
L
Laszlo Latorcai
Grip
C
Craig Tovell
Head Carpenter
C
Carl Savage
Epk Camera Operator
G
Gabriela Troterio
Craft Service
S
Shawna Jones
Craft Service
D
Don Chan
Transportation Captain
J
John Renwick
Picture Car Coordinator
J
Jason McFarlane
Head Driver
D
Derek Beale
Driver
D
Darek Hawryluk
Driver
P
Paul Potenza
Driver
H
Hendrik Riik
Driver
T
Tim Rivers
Driver
C
Chris Horbay
Set Medic
S
Sarah Wall
First Assistant Picture Editor
M
Matt Hansen
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bronte Rose Jovevski
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cecilia De Jesus
Main Title Designer
N
Nelson Yu
Animation
J
John Bellas
Animation
K
Kelly McGahey
Assistant Sound Editor
A
Amy Cervoni
Audio Post Coordinator
D
Debby Ruby-Winsberg
ADR Recordist
M
Marton Bisits
Musician
E
Esin Aydingoz
Musician