Crew

S
Steve Golin
Producer
J
James J. Murakami
Supervising Art Director
J
Jonathan Mostow
Executive Producer
M
Michael Ferris
Writer
M
Michael Ferris
Co-Producer
C
Ceán Chaffin
Producer
J
James Haygood
Editor
J
Jackie Carr
Set Decoration
R
R. Anthony Brown
Unit Production Manager
T
Tora Chung
Set Production Assistant
C
Chris Boardman
Music Arranger
S
Steve Saklad
Art Direction
T
Tim Clawson
Executive In Charge Of Production
C
Christa Vausbinder
Second Assistant Accountant
D
Dean Backer
Swing
B
Bridget Bergman
Makeup Artist
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Camera
D
Derek Sample
ADR Recordist
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
David Orr
Color Timer
J
Joel Hatch
Production Supervisor
T
Todd Boekelheide
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jim Poynter
Leadman
M
Michael Meier
Cableman
T
Thomas M. Harrigan
Location Assistant
C
Christopher S. Nushawg
Assistant Art Director
L
Liz Newman
Production Coordinator
L
Linda Matthews
Costume Supervisor
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
C
Cliff Wenger
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Marvin E. Lewis
Boom Operator
D
David Parker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Patricia Miller
Hairstylist
K
Kevin Tod Haug
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Malcolm Fife
Foley Editor
C
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Recordist
S
Scott Brose
ADR Mixer
D
Daniel Page McDonough
Assistant Camera
P
Patrick Janicke
Production Illustrator
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
C
Chris Weigand
Lighting Technician
J
Julian Whatley
First Assistant Camera
E
Elizabeth Kenton
Dialogue Editor
J
Jeff Khachadoorian
Carpenter
S
Steve Burnes
Propmaker
W
Willie D. Burton
Sound Mixer
L
Lara Kelly
Art Department Coordinator
L
Larry Misselhorn
Greensman
R
Raymond Bulinski
Craft Service
K
Kimberly Lambert
Supervising ADR Editor
T
Tony Friedkin
Still Photographer
E
Eric Roberts
Special Effects
J
James Thornsberry
Transportation Coordinator
M
Manny Demello
Driver
K
Kirsten Anderson
Payroll Accountant
L
Larry J. Aube
Key Rigging Grip
B
Brian Dettor
Additional Production Assistant
J
John-Paul Beeghly
Additional Second Assistant Camera
J
Jurgen Scharpf
Mix Technician
N
Nico Bally
Grip
A
Anthony Gaudio
Standby Painter
J
Janine Cavoto
Set Dressing Artist
M
Marsha Robertson
Unit Publicist
A
Alex Frisch
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robert L. Thompson
Construction Foreman
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
A
Amy J. Smith
Costumer
W
Wayne Tidwell
Video Assist Operator
R
Robert Ikeda
Visual Effects
J
Jack Robinson
Location Scout
G
Grace Karman Graham
Art Department Assistant
R
Ronald A. Miller
Rigging Grip
F
Flint Maloney
Location Manager
J
Julie L. Pearce
Makeup Department Head
M
Michael Jacobi
Supervising Music Editor
A
Alan S. Kaye
Set Designer
T
Tod Holcomb
Music Editor
M
Michael Brennan
Dolly Grip
G
George Hrivnak
Transportation Co-Captain
S
Sue Bokobza
Production Accountant
C
Cynthia Black
Key Set Costumer
L
Louis Rodriguez
Transportation Captain
B
Bryan Pezzone
Musician
M
Michelle Mendenhall
Post Production Assistant
Y
Yudi Bennett
First Assistant Director
M
Michael S. Adler
Best Boy Electric
D
David Auge
Production Assistant
J
Jeffrey De La Rosa
Rigging Gaffer
M
Meg Matthews
Set Costumer
Y
Yin Cantor
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Karen Chalk Wheeler
Post Production Accountant
G
Glenn Kiser
Post Production Supervisor
P
Pete Bowman
Construction Coordinator
C
Craig Nycz
Sign Painter
J
Josa Leah 'SDB' Porter
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jenny Bright
Visual Effects Producer
S
Spencer Anderson
Electrician
M
Michael Katz
Gaffer
D
David Gleeson
Additional Music
C
Craig Kohtala
Best Boy Grip
M
Michael Luciano
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Sandy DeCrescent
Conductor
S
Samuel Bokebza
First Assistant Accountant
R
Richard 'Dr.' Baily
Title Designer
A
Alex Frisk
VFX Artist
R
Rachel Flanagan
Casting Assistant
B
Babette Dickerson
Assistant Editor
E
Ellen Hofstadter
Accounting Supervisor
M
Mark Trapenberg
Key Set Production Assistant
E
Earl McDaniel III
Researcher
G
Gregg Bond
Special Effects