Cast
Crew
M
Michael Gracey
Director
J
Joe Hutshing
Editor
D
Deb Dyer
Co-Producer
R
Robert Duffy
Editor
M
Mike Watts
Orchestrator
T
Thomas Place
Stunts
T
Tonia Davis
Executive Producer
T
Tom Cross
Editor
T
Tod A. Maitland
Production Sound Mixer
C
Califf Guzman
Stunts
D
Dee Morris
Stunts
D
Deb Dyer
Unit Production Manager
L
Lauren Ritchie
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shane Geraghty
Stunts
L
Laura Ballinger
Supervising Art Director
J
Jen Monnar
Supervising Music Editor
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
J
Justin Paul
Songs
R
Robbie P Smith
Stunts
M
Michael McCusker
Editor
D
Deanna Leslie
Second Assistant Director
B
Bill Orrico
Dialogue Editor
M
Mark Wike
Music Supervisor
M
Mark Owen Forker
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dan Kuchar
Set Designer
J
Jerry Yuen
Sound Recordist
T
Ted Caplan
Music Editor
F
Frances Fiore
Unit Publicist
E
Emily Beck
Set Designer
A
Alfred DeGrand
Assistant Sound Editor
E
Edward Allen
Production Accountant
J
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
D
Dror Mohar
Sound Designer
P
Patty Carey
Location Manager
D
Debra Schutt
Set Decoration
N
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
R
Rachel Wardell
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jeff Carson
Music Editor
R
Ralph G. Crowley
Best Boy Electric
A
Andy Day
Gaffer
S
Sheri Ozeki
Music Editor
R
Richard Guinness Jr.
Key Grip
C
Christopher Fulton
Hairstylist
E
Erin Kennedy Lunsford
Hairstylist
B
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
G
Ginny Walsh
Greensman
J
James Barrett
Rigging Gaffer
J
James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor
R
Rich Fellegara
Set Medic
M
Mark Agnes
Costume Supervisor
J
James Ghazarian
Costume Coordinator
M
Mallory Trice
Post Production Coordinator
T
Tania Ribalow
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jovan Vitagliano
Hairstylist
A
Alexis Wiscomb
Post Production Supervisor
M
Mariusz Glabinski
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bobby Mancuso
First Assistant "A" Camera
C
Chris Silano
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Alice Bee
Tailor
K
Kevin Ritter
Costume Supervisor
S
Sunday Englis
Key Makeup Artist
K
Kim Taylor
Makeup Artist
S
Stephanie Abbaspour
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jack Heeren
Foley Mixer
J
Jonathan Knipscher
Tailor
M
Matthew Wells
Post Production Coordinator
T
Timothy Metzger
Leadman
D
David Betancourt
ADR Mixer
R
Rob Davidsson
ADR Mixer
D
Dexter Kennedy
Aerial Director of Photography
D
Daniel James McCabe
Lighting Technician
C
Christopher Raymond
Camera Operator
W
William Self
Lighting Technician
M
Marina Reti
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Judith M. Brown
Studio Teacher
A
Anette Lian-Williams
Makeup Artist
R
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
K
Kevin Schultz
Foley Mixer
B
Billy Kerwick
Rigging Grip
O
Olivia Montano
Second Assistant Camera
R
Rori Bergman
Additional Casting
R
Ruth G. Carsch
Hairstylist
S
Stephanie Glover McGee
Makeup Artist
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
C
Christine Sirois
ADR Recordist
C
Cory Geryak
Second Unit Cinematographer
S
Sara Gagliardi
Costume Coordinator
A
Abby Walton
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Davi Aquino
Foley Recordist
S
Shaun Brennan
Foley Artist
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
P
Paul Dickover
Electrician
R
Rob Tedeschi Jr.
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary English
Key Hair Stylist
T
Tod A. Maitland
Sound Mixer
M
Michael Scott
Boom Operator
J
Jimmy McBride
Tailor
P
Phillip Trujillo
Assistant Editor
N
Nick Miller
Construction Coordinator
G
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
A
Anthony Coan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
J
Julian J. Delacruz
Camera Operator
T
Troy Sola
Second Assistant "B" Camera
P
Patrick Goodwin
Casting Associate
J
Julie Carr
First Assistant Editor
J
Jordan Lindblad
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mia Bauman
Makeup Artist
G
Gary Martori
Key Hair Stylist
P
Phillis Lehmer
Graphic Designer
N
Nicholas Rymond
Leadman
B
Brian Bowles
ADR Supervisor
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
H
Hector Rodriguez
First Assistant Camera
W
Wade Sullivan
Costume Supervisor
N
Nicki Ledermann
Makeup Department Head
G
Genyii Scott
Hairstylist
E
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
B
Bill Sweeney
Foley Editor
S
Scott Galina
Casting Associate
J
Jill Losquadro
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cathy Parrott
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Maria Zamansky
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jonny Winograd
First Assistant Editor
C
Christen Edwards
Hairstylist
G
Gina Leone
Hairstylist
C
Chris Sanicki
Greensman
J
Joe Belschner
Dolly Grip
R
Ross Citrin
Second Assistant "C" Camera
L
Luke Little
Lighting Technician
P
Patrick Wiley
Assistant Costume Designer
J
John Edmundson
Production Coordinator
S
Stacy St. Onge
Makeup Artist
J
Jon Graham
Drone Pilot
S
Sandra Grubb
First Assistant Editor
S
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison
Hairstylist
T
Toni Roman-Grimm
Hairstylist
T
Tanner Carlson
Epk Camera Operator
D
Duane Manwiller
Second Unit Director of Photography
M
Molly Schaefer
Costume Coordinator
D
Danny Walker
Visual Effects Editor
E
Elizabeth Yoon
Makeup Artist
G
Glen A. Gregory
Construction Foreman
L
Luke Lesko
Stunts
C
Chad Hessler
Stunts
J
Jason Mello
Stunts
B
Bryce Biederman
Stunts
T
Terrence Quinn
Stunts
J
John Nolan
Stunts
E
Eddie Meehan
Stunts
P
Pat Barr
Stunts
P
Peter Wallack
Stunts
A
Andre Cerquira
Stunts
S
Suo Liu
Stunts
A
Ann Bartek
Assistant Art Director
L
Lauren Rockman
Assistant Art Director
N
Nithya Shrinivasan
Assistant Art Director
J
Joel Chang
Assistant Art Director
L
Lisa Scoppa
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Sarah Dennis
Assistant Set Decoration
R
Regina Graves
Set Decoration Buyer
J
JoAnn Atwood
Set Dresser
E
Eddie DeCurtis
Set Dresser
D
Dan Decelle
Set Dresser
R
Roman Greller
Set Dresser
J
Joe Taglairino
Set Dresser
J
Janine Pesce
Set Dresser
J
John M. Souto
Set Dresser
C
Candis Heiland
Set Dresser
P
Peter Mills
Set Dresser
D
Dave Reardon
Set Dresser
K
Keith Stiegelbauer
Set Dresser
J
Joseph E. Petruccio
Set Dresser
J
Jack Donnelly
"B" Camera Operator
A
Abby Levine
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Sam Restivo
Additional Editor
B
Brian Bowles
Dialogue Editor
A
Alex Soto
Sound Effects Editor
T
Tom Ryan
Sound Effects Editor
N
Natalie Turturro Mettouchi
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michael Santulli
Costume Coordinator
V
Vern Malone
Set Costumer
S
Susan Antonelli
Set Costumer
D
Danielle Smith
Set Costumer
S
Sabrina Calley
Set Costumer
R
Richard A. Zimmer
Costumer
S
Scott T. Coppock
Costumer
P
Pamela S. Westmore
Makeup Artist
A
Angela Levin
Makeup Artist
S
Stayc St. Onge
Makeup Artist
J
Jordan Carroll
Music Coordinator
S
Shanae Rivers
Assistant Production Coordinator
A
Amy Thompson
Production Secretary
M
Malcolm Alston
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matthew Hale
Rigging Gaffer
M
Megan Asbee
Costumer
S
Samson Jacobson
Assistant Location Manager
R
Ryan Ferguson
Assistant Location Manager
J
Julie Solomon
Location Coordinator
J
Jeff Brink
Special Effects Coordinator
L
Lee J. Santillan
First Assistant Accountant
V
Virginia Reilly
First Assistant Accountant
B
Brett Robinson
Second Assistant Director
A
Alex Scricco
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Johnny Batista
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Dann Tarmy
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eran Dinur
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Bair
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cliff Welsh
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David Isyomin
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John Helms
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
E
Erin Michael Rettig
Sound Engineer
W
Wen Hsuan Tseng
Foley Editor
J
Jerrell Suelto
ADR Mixer
D
Don White
Foley Mixer
J
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
P
Patrick Capone
Second Unit Director of Photography
A
A.R. Björklund
Editorial Production Assistant
T
Tom Brown
Music Arranger
D
Daniel Benjamin
Studio Teacher
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review