Cast

Crew

A
Aldric La'Auli Porter
Co-Producer
A
Aldric La'Auli Porter
First Assistant Director
D
Dan Moore
Costume Supervisor
R
Robert Fechtman
Art Direction
C
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
C
Christopher Moriana
Foley Artist
C
Chantal Feghali
Co-Executive Producer
W
Wendy Bell
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Beauchesne
Makeup Artist
P
Patrick Loungway
Additional Photography
T
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Editor
J
Jim Weidman
Music Editor
S
Sheryl Blum
Hairstylist
D
Dino Athanassiou
Animation Supervisor
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Executive Producer
L
Louise Rosner-Meyer
Unit Production Manager
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michel Barrière
Compositing Supervisor
J
Joanie Croteau
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thierry Delattre
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lafleche Dumais
CG Supervisor
V
Veronique Guay
Compositor
D
Daniel Leduc
Visual Effects Producer
F
Francois Leduc
Compositor
D
Danny Levesque
Effects Supervisor
N
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
CG Supervisor
P
Pierre Raymond
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sébastien Rioux
Compositor
G
Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
Compositor
P
Philippe Theroux
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anne Tremblay
Administration
V
Véronique Tremblay
Compositor
L
Lindsey Moran
Assistant Art Director
D
Donna Sloan
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
John R. Saunders
Second Assistant Director
C
Colin Brady
Animation Supervisor
F
Frances Mathias
Hairstylist
S
Shawn Murphy
Score Engineer
B
Ben Howe
Propmaker
P
Paul Richards
Art Direction
M
Martha Callender
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Keller
Sound Editor
M
Michael Keller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
S. Todd Christensen
Location Manager
R
Ron Bedrosian
ADR Mixer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
G
Glenn T. Morgan
Sound Editor
T
Thomas Vincent
Matte Painter
C
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Collins
Supervising Art Director
N
Nancy MacLeod
Foley Editor
M
Marc Sadeghi
Executive Visual Effects Producer
R
Ross Dunkerley
Chief Lighting Technician
J
John F.K. Parenteau
VFX Supervisor
D
Diana Acrey
Hairstylist
P
Pierre Blain
Compositor
M
Marc Aubry
Animation
S
Stuart Michael Thomas
Music Arranger
S
Scott Patton
Lead Character Designer
S
Sean O'Connor
Compositor
S
Sven Martin
VFX Supervisor
E
Edouard F. Henriques
Makeup Artist
S
Sean Lahiff
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sean Lahiff
VFX Editor
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
B
Bren Cook
Ager/Dyer
K
Kimberly Murphy
Stunts
L
Linda Kamp
Makeup Artist
T
Thomas A. Morris Jr.
Construction Coordinator
W
Wendy Moynihan
Costumer
G
Gary Marullo
Foley Artist
D
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
W
Wes Mattox
Shop Electric
I
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
M
Margit Pfeiffer
Dialogue Editor
L
Laurent Ben-Mimoun
Concept Artist
B
Betsy Paterson
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kris Fenske
Sound Designer
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Third Assistant "B" Camera
T
Travis Pates
Makeup Artist
H
Harry Yoon
VFX Editor
T
Tiffany Busche
Costumer
J
John Berger
Set Designer
D
Douglas Dresser
Production Supervisor
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
K
Kristin Solid
Animation Supervisor
K
Kristin Solid
Visual Effects Art Director
J
John Dietz
VFX Supervisor
S
Simon Herden
Painter
S
Simon Herden
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Alex Meddick
Visual Effects Editor
A
Alex Meddick
VFX Editor
M
Mike Shannon
Transportation Captain
R
Robby Baumgartner
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Robby Baumgartner
Third Assistant "C" Camera
M
Marie Delprete
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Editor
V
Vanessa Cheung
Matte Painter
R
Ron Mendell
Props
G
George Lee
Set Designer
R
Randy Vellacott
Compositor
A
Alex Jaeger
Concept Artist
C
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
E
Edward J. Protiva
Set Dresser
D
Duane Manwiller
Steadicam Operator
D
Duane Manwiller
Third Assistant "A" Camera
C
Cyndi Reece-Thorne
Makeup Artist
D
David Dupuis
Makeup Artist
C
Conor McCullagh
Makeup Artist
A
Alex McCarroll
Set Designer
G
Gary Nolin
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter Zinda
Sound Editor
J
Jason Willis
Makeup Artist
W
William Purcell
Special Effects Technician
Y
Yvette Stone
Hairstylist
S
Sam Baker
Animation
S
Scott R. Hankins
On Set Dresser
C
Curtis Roush
Music Editor
B
Barbara Cantu
Hairstylist
B
Bryan David Moss
Hairstylist
K
Kenneth Bryant
Set Dresser
R
Rick Pour
Makeup Artist
P
Patricia McAlhany Glasser
Hairstylist
C
Cindy Berry
Propmaker
G
Guy L.G. Covington Jr.
Greensman
T
Teresa Beach
Costumer
S
Shawna-Nova Foley
Costumer
G
Ginger Knussmann
Costumer
J
Julia Rusthoven
On Set Dresser
B
Beka Wilson
Hairstylist
A
Anita Brabec
Makeup Artist
J
Jammie Friday
Compositor
M
Michael Ornelaz
Character Designer
W
William Dawson
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
J
Julie Stark
Compositor
M
Mary Stuart
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Sahagun
Digital Intermediate Editor
R
Rae Signer
Scenic Artist
B
Becky Cotton
Makeup Artist
C
Colette Slattery
Hairstylist
G
Glynna Grimala
ADR Supervisor
A
Annabelle Kent
Compositor
R
Richard Thwaites
VFX Production Coordinator
B
Björn Mayer
VFX Supervisor
B
Brian Baker
Set Designer
C
Colleen LaBaff
Hairstylist
P
Patrick Christensen
ADR Recordist
T
Thomas Bremer
CG Animator
F
Fabio Zangla
Lighting Supervisor
E
Eric Townsend
Grip
I
Iraina Crenshaw
Hairstylist
T
Tricia Sawyer
Makeup Artist
J
Jason Madigan
Compositing Supervisor
B
Bob Peishel
Digital Intermediate Producer
E
Eric Bates
Animation
S
Shawn Broes
Visual Effects Editor
A
Adam Meadows
Set Production Assistant
J
John Sanchez
Production Coordinator
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
B
Ben McEwan
Painter
B
Ben McEwan
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Virginia Wilson
Visual Effects Coordinator
O
Owen Carroll
Painter
O
Owen Carroll
Rotoscoping Artist
L
Linda Lindsay Edwards
Costumer
B
Ben White
Set Production Assistant
G
Guo-Feng Tang
VFX Production Coordinator
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
L
Lisa Wilson
Intern
R
Richard Martin
Compositing Supervisor
M
Mary Everett
Hairstylist
C
Christina Raye
Hairstylist
L
Lindsay Irish-Desarno
Makeup Artist
S
Susan Buffington
Hairstylist
J
John Kairis
First Assistant "B" Camera
B
Beatriz Kerti
Graphic Designer
C
Chris Grun
Matte Painter
C
Chad Shattuck
Animation
M
Myra N. Foy
Costumer
J
James W. Apted
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Dino Muccio
Stunts
G
Gemma James
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Victor Glushchenko
Animation Director
L
Louis Phillips
Co-Producer
M
Michael Prestwood Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Eric Withee
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robin McMullan
Costumer
S
Shane Hayes
ADR Recordist
L
Lisa Rocco
Makeup Artist
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant "C" Camera
P
Patrick J. Smith
Assistant Editor
J
Janet Melody
Ager/Dyer
R
Robert Althoff
Mix Technician
A
April A. Janow
Production Controller
E
Eric Hance
3D Supervisor
W
Wayne Lewis
Animation Supervisor
C
Curtis Edwards
CG Supervisor
T
Todd Mesher
Digital Effects Supervisor
T
Todd Mesher
CG Artist
B
Brennan Prevatt
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Rodahl
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Amy Spanner
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sean Rourke
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jeffrey DeBell
Greensman
E
Erin Draney
Lead Painter
M
Mark Weingarten
Production Sound Mixer
W
Wade Wilson
Foley Editor
W
William S. Lake
Propmaker
M
Melissa Kostenbauder
Casting Associate
M
Michael Hatzer
Digital Colorist
B
Bill Edwards
Key Costumer
K
Kate Sawyer
Costumer
M
Marijan Zoric
Chef
M
Max Harris
Compositor
S
Sylvia Hendrix
Hairstylist
C
Christopher Woodworth
Scenic Artist
H
Henry Dando
Greensman
W
William F. Gambill
Scenic Artist
E
Elizabeth Robinson
Hairstylist
R
Randa Squillacote
Hairstylist
N
Natalie Nye
Costumer
D
Deborah Ball
Hairstylist
C
Chris Varosky
Makeup Artist
D
Dan Lewis
Best Boy Electric
J
Jennifer McCollom
Makeup Artist
C
Cassandra Barbour
Clearances Consultant
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
J
Jeff Brinker
Rigging Grip
B
Buzzy Burwell
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
B
Brandon K. McLaughlin
Special Effects Assistant
L
Leslie Devlin
Makeup Artist
S
Steven Cueva
First Assistant "C" Camera
R
Richard B. Molina
First Assistant Editor
S
Steven R. Soussanna
Hairstylist
M
Michael A. Fry
Set Production Assistant
C
Curtis A. Miller
Production Supervisor
J
Jared Losano
Stunts
E
Elena Arroy
Makeup Artist
J
Jean-Pierre Flayeux
Compositing Supervisor
N
Nadine Homier
Compositor
M
Mathieu Lalonde
Modeling
S
Samuel Lepage-Bedard
Compositor
B
Belly Mingmuong
Production Assistant
L
Liam Hearne
Post Production Accountant
J
Jason Michael Zimmerman
Compositing Supervisor
D
Deborah Zadzora
Administration
K
Kate Emery
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Mike Stewart
Security
H
Harrison Palmer
Electrician
P
Paul W. Gorfine
Scenic Artist
E
Evelyn Roach
Hairstylist
V
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
H
Herita Jones
Makeup Artist
D
Daniel Willis
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Monica Castro
Assistant Property Master
C
Charlie Campagna
ADR Recordist
J
John Stewart
Compositor
A
Anna Stachow
Intern
J
John Rice Sr.
Transportation Captain
J
Jack McCollum
Electrician
S
Scott H. Reeder
Hairstylist
L
Lisa Deaner
Compositor
M
Meagan Herrera
Hairstylist
P
Pamela Miller
Costumer
L
Laura Sevier
Clearances Consultant
P
Priscilla Green
Hairstylist
B
Brett Smith
Leadman
L
Lufeng Qu
Makeup Artist
D
David Noble
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary W. Lang
Propmaker
C
Carl Rudisill
Production Sound Mixer
M
Michael Marcus
Graphic Designer
S
Sam Hurwitz
Epk Producer
T
Tim Owen
Propmaker
L
Laura Wadford
Costumer
J
Jason King
Assistant Location Manager
M
Michael Karp
Camera Department Manager
S
Stephanie Fowler Adams
Studio Teacher
C
Chris A. Herbert
Rigging Grip
M
Matthew Twyford
VFX Supervisor
M
Melissa Zeigler
Set Production Assistant
S
Sara Gardner-Gail
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Daniel Midgley
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jocelyn Maher
Compositor
K
Katy Savoie
Compositor
R
Raphael Valle
Visual Effects Compositor
R
Robert Lee Church
Greensman
S
Steve Cypreos
Modeling
S
Suchitra Keshri
Modeling
N
Nick Pill
Art Direction
T
Theodore Haines
Character Designer
M
Mark Kennedy
Animation
A
Andrew Riggs
Grip
K
Kim Rampaul
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adrian Valdes
Location Manager
R
Roy Burger
Stunts
G
Geoff Herbert
Rigging Grip
S
Steve A. Stephenson
Best Boy Grip
R
Robert Gillis
Driver
B
Bryan Whisnant
Hairstylist
A
Anthony Brooks
Makeup Artist
M
Matthew Kelly Jackson
Film Processor
S
Stephanie Macomber
Scenic Artist
G
Gordon Huggins
Scenic Artist
A
Alex Doyle
Propmaker
T
Toby Angwin
Compositor
M
Myléne Guérin
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Anouk L'Heureux
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bob Wiatr
Compositor
J
Josef Sy
Animation
P
Patrice-Alain Barrette
Compositor
M
Morgan Read
Animation
B
Ben Hammock
Set Production Assistant
G
Gregg Perez
Set Dresser
J
Jayson Barber
Rigging Grip
J
John Michael Lowery
Rigging Grip
J
Jeremy Holroyd
Propmaker
L
Lance Carter
Propmaker
C
Crystal L. Dellinger
Propmaker
T
Todd Stacey Anderson
Driver
W
Wesley R. Hardee
Rigging Grip
S
Steve Skinner
Key Grip
D
Dawn Turner
Hairstylist
M
Mark Day
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker
Painter
J
Joyce Gilliard
Hairstylist
S
Scott Friedland
Rigging Grip
A
Anne Lee
Ager/Dyer
G
Guy Micheletti
Dolly Grip
G
Guy Micheletti
Key Grip
J
John Thomas
Scenic Artist
D
David Alexander
CG Artist
J
Jamie Baglio
Best Boy Electric
A
Angie Howard
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Shamus Baker
Modelling Supervisor
E
Eriks Vitolins
Animation
A
Andrew Butler
Creature Technical Director
I
Ian Joyner
Lead Character Designer
E
Emily Rice
Post Production Assistant
J
Jason Blackman
Production Office Assistant
R
Richard M. Cole
Generator Operator
W
William Rampey
Propmaker
S
Sean Keenan
Set Dresser
M
Monica Diventi
Hairstylist
C
Ceri Thomas
Mix Technician
M
Mark Story
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mathieu Dupuis
Compositor
J
Julio Carmona
ADR Recordist
B
Brent Egan
Second Assistant "C" Camera
S
Sven Faulconer
Music Arranger
A
Ashley Farber
Data Management Technician
R
Ron Perez
Data Management Technician
G
George Zidd
Data Management Technician
L
Launcelle Bustamante
Rigging Grip
E
Elizabeth Guiberteau
Intern
N
Nicole DeFrancesco
Hairstylist
A
Akihito Ikeda
Character Designer
R
Robert Maverick
Makeup Artist
W
William Johnson
Compositor
W
William Ross
Additional Music
W
William Ross
Music Arranger
B
Ben Campanaro
Compositor
A
Ante Dekovic
Compositor
J
James Young
Electrician
J
John Priebe
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Brennick
Compositor
J
Joseph Shahood
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alan Aldridge
First Assistant Camera
O
Onesimus Nuernberger
Matte Painter
J
John Van Der Zalm
Creature Technical Director
E
Elaina Scott
Animation
V
Victor Ybiernas
Driver
E
Emmanuel Pelletier
Compositor
M
Mathieu Leclaire
Technical Supervisor
P
Patrick Piche
Technical Supervisor
E
Emanuele Paris
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Damien Thaller
Matte Painter
M
Matthew Shaw
Compositor
G
Gina Baran
Hairstylist
A
Alex Poei
Animation
M
Mauricio Valderrama
Rotoscoping Artist
H
Helen Clare
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Paul Palmer
Electrician
M
Margaret Hungerford
Set Decoration Buyer
J
Jason Shulman
Animation
M
Melanie Verkins
Hairstylist
S
Sebastian Bommersheim
Compositor
B
Ben Dickson
Compositor
N
Natalie Padilla
Stunts
D
Danielle Rogers
Grip
B
Ben Roberts
Compositing Lead
T
Trey Shaffer
Graphic Designer
D
Dave Knudson
Rigging Grip
D
David M. Atkinson
First Assistant Accountant
D
Dax A. Cuesta
First Assistant Accountant
D
Daniel Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
M
Michael Comly
Matte Painter
P
Penni Smith
Payroll Accountant
C
Chris Bogart
Scenic Artist
J
James Davidson Bennett
Electrician
R
Robert Ferguson
Propmaker
C
Charles Mitchell
Propmaker
R
Robert Rowles
Compositor
F
Freddy Burgos
Animation
K
Kara Peterson
Stunts
S
Sam Tan
Stunts
S
Scott Cosgrove
Stunts
K
Kevin Hall
Stunts
M
Mike Hugghins
Stunts
B
Brian Munce
Stunts
J
Joe Valera
Stunts
T
Tina Fuchs Wanner
Stunts
L
Le Dell Preston
Stunts
K
Kenneth Shelton
Stunts
K
Kenneth Shelton
Animal Coordinator
S
Steven Overman
Stunts
T
Tom Shelton
Stunts
M
Max Deleo
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Tony Nagy
First Assistant "B" Camera
W
Walrus "Waterslide" Howard
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rylan Akama
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Michael McCully
Second Assistant "C" Camera
B
Brian Matsumura
Film Processor
A
Alexandra N. Gonzalez
Post Production Coordinator
C
Chris Main
Boom Operator
C
Catie Cullari
Assistant Production Coordinator
K
Kristen Portanova
Second Assistant Accountant
T
Tara Hummingbird Grey
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Casey Carmichael
Payroll Accountant
A
Allyson R.A. Howard
Accounting Clerk Assistant
A
Andrea Braswell
Accountant
A
Andrea Braswell
Accountant
A
Amanda Sutton
Post Production Accountant
D
Doug Mackenzie
Assistant Location Manager
E
Ellen Pfirrmann
Assistant Location Manager
J
John Nasraway
Second Second Assistant Director
W
William Casey
Unit Publicist
B
Ben D. Griffith Jr.
Best Boy Grip
T
Tim Rook
Dolly Grip
R
Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.
Grip
D
Davidson J. Elliott
Grip
P
Philip Dann
Grip
P
Patrick Hayden
Grip
M
Michael Dean Kiesling
Grip
T
Ted C. Eachus
Grip
J
Joe Harold Page
Grip
G
G. Dhiensuwana
Rigging Grip
C
Cory Skipper
Best Boy Grip
N
Norman B. Adelsflugel
Rigging Grip
N
Neal G. Beard
Rigging Grip
Z
Zach Dunlop
Rigging Grip
C
Christopher Johnson
Rigging Grip
B
Brandon Isaac Kincaid
Rigging Grip
M
Mathew Larsen
Rigging Grip
A
Adam Schaeffer
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Stover
Rigging Grip
R
Rocky Amon
Rigging Grip
J
Jason W. Batey
Rigging Grip
W
William Boone
Rigging Grip
A
Adrienne Brown
Rigging Grip
D
Derrick Brown
Rigging Grip
K
Kurt Chatfield
Rigging Grip
T
Trevor Hobbs
Rigging Grip
J
Jonathan Little
Rigging Grip
J
Jim Mahorney
Rigging Grip
J
Jason M. Younger
Rigging Grip
J
Joshua D. Quick
Electrician
J
Jeff Wallace
Electrician
C
Chrys Blackstone
Electrician
B
Benjamin Baggott
Electrician
R
Ron Clifford
Best Boy Electric
B
Barret B. Burlage
Electrician
C
Chase Livengood
Electrician
H
Henry O'Briant
Electrician
A
AJ Pontonero
Electrician
D
Dan Waller
Electrician
M
Martin A. Wolfe
Electrician
D
Danny Morganelli
Electrician
B
Brett Ray
Electrician
J
Jeffrey L. Sterner II
Electrician
C
Chris Biddle
Set Designer
J
Joanna Bush
Art Designer
E
Eddie Mills
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Scott Johnson
On Set Dresser
C
Carson Gloster
Set Dresser
S
Steve-O Ladish
Set Dresser
R
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
C
Christopher Carlson
Set Decoration Buyer
M
Michael W. Poplin
Set Decoration Buyer
G
Guy Covington
Greensman
J
Jarrod Banner
Greensman
M
Michael Couzins
Greensman
K
Kevin Dick
Greensman
J
Jordon Finke
Greensman
B
Bonnie Mackenzie
Greensman
W
William D. Lee
Special Effects Coordinator
V
Vince Acree
Special Effects Technician
C
Christian F. Eubank
Special Effects Technician
W
Walter S. Kiesling
Special Effects Technician
R
Rob Rieker
Special Effects Technician
M
Morgan Rogers
Special Effects Technician
C
Chelsea Madison
Production Office Coordinator
M
Michael Cremin
Production Office Assistant
K
Keva Keyes
On Set Dresser
R
R. A. Hossie
Costumer
H
Heidi Hafer
Costumer
T
Terri Helms
Costumer
G
Gloria Shih
Costume Illustrator
P
Peter De Oliveira
Makeup Artist
G
Gunn Espegard
Makeup Artist
J
Julie Socash
Makeup Artist
B
Bradley M. Look
Makeup Artist
H
Hiroshi Katigari
Sculptor
C
Clare Gniadek
Key Hair Stylist
C
Cherry Barber-Petenbrink
Colorist
J
Joe E. Matke III
Hairstylist
R
Rex Faile
Hairstylist
T
Taylor Petenbrink
Hairstylist
M
Melissa B. Pollak
Hairstylist
N
Nicki Alkire
Hairstylist
K
Kelly E. Caldwell
Hairstylist
H
Heather Chobor
Hairstylist
J
Joshua Ditata
Hairstylist
K
Kathy Estocin-Foley
Hairstylist
M
Mary Ashton Glasser
Hairstylist
J
Jennifer Hanna
Hairstylist
J
Jerri Hanna
Hairstylist
A
Aubrey Harley II
Hairstylist
M
Mirah Hendrix
Hairstylist
S
Sparkles Hill
Hairstylist
K
Kimberly Holcome
Hairstylist
K
Kristen Howell
Hairstylist
B
Bryn E. Leetch
Hairstylist
L
Laura Lindsey
Hairstylist
A
Anthony Jordan McClain
Hairstylist
C
Chelsea E. Miles
Hairstylist
M
Michael Powell
Hairstylist
T
Taylor Price
Hairstylist
A
Autumn Lee Sandberg
Hairstylist
L
Lavonyelle Simmons
Hairstylist
K
Katrina Suhre
Hairstylist
T
Taran Hoyle
Hairstylist
K
Kerri Underwood
Hairstylist
B
Bernard Williams
Hairstylist
L
Lyle K. Wilson
Hairstylist
T
T. Ryan Hill
Extras Casting Assistant
M
Michele Cusick
Set Production Assistant
N
Nicholas Hoisington
Set Production Assistant
P
Patrick Priest
Set Production Assistant
T
Tarin Squillante
Set Production Assistant
D
Derek Wilson
Set Production Assistant
M
Michelle D'Antonio
Intern
S
Sara Justus
Intern
D
Dustin Davis
Intern
E
Elizabeth Hines
Intern
W
Will Storrs
Intern
R
Rene Williams
Intern
S
Sarah Egri
Intern
S
Sergio Sanchez
Intern
J
Julia Pechanek
Intern
A
Alicia R. Elliott
Production Secretary
C
Caroline Livengood
Production Secretary
O
Omar Hashmy
Production Office Assistant
O
Omar Hashmy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
Drew Grant
Production Office Assistant
D
Drew Evan Grey
Production Office Assistant
C
Christopher Hewat
Production Office Assistant
J
Jessica Posada
Production Office Assistant
P
Peter R. Minor
Location Scout
I
I. Karl Golden
Location Scout
M
Michael Bigham
Location Scout
J
Jonwilder Lee Bartlett
Animal Wrangler
K
Kallen Hollifield Dehart
Animal Wrangler
T
Trey Gordon
Propmaker
P
Paul L. Saunders
Propmaker
A
Aaron Brent Jaggers
Construction Foreman
W
William Scot Noonan
Construction Coordinator
L
Lisa Kurk
Construction Buyer
K
Kevin Apsitis
Propmaker
I
Ilkay Avci
Propmaker
S
Sam Cody Ball
Propmaker
J
James B. Bell
Propmaker
H
Hobie Bohlen
Propmaker
W
William M. Bohlen
Propmaker
S
Steve Butner
Propmaker
J
James David Crouch
Propmaker
J
Jonathan Tucker Deese
Propmaker
J
Jim B. Earnhardt
Propmaker
T
Thomas C. Fitzpatrick
Propmaker
J
James Gallarini
Propmaker
J
Jeremy Gibbs
Propmaker
J
Joseph Golz
Propmaker
R
Rodney N. Goode
Propmaker
D
David Allen Granger
Propmaker
K
Kevin Halas
Propmaker
M
Michael E. Hall
Propmaker
K
Kenneth W. Heist Jr.
Propmaker
J
James J. Hogue Jr.
Propmaker
E
Ernest Huff
Propmaker
J
James Earl Jamieson
Propmaker
D
Danny Kiser
Propmaker
J
Jeff Kramer
Propmaker
M
Matthew Lamb
Propmaker
R
Reginald T. Lawson
Propmaker
B
Bryan H. Lee
Propmaker
M
Mario J. Liva
Propmaker
H
Hal McFeely III
Propmaker
R
Robert E. McNally
Propmaker
R
Randall R. Milazzo
Propmaker
D
Delane Moss
Propmaker
L
Lenual Mukai
Propmaker
C
Cal Ocampo
Propmaker
S
Sam Ogden
Propmaker
M
Mitchell O'Sheal
Propmaker
E
Evan Pileri
Propmaker
T
Tim Potts
Propmaker
G
Greg Price
Propmaker
C
Cara E. Rhodes
Propmaker
A
Albert Sheppard
Propmaker
J
Jessie Smith
Propmaker
M
Marty Smith
Propmaker
S
S. Curran Smith
Propmaker
J
John R. Smyrl
Propmaker
S
Steve Sonefeld
Propmaker
B
Bryan Paul Stewart
Propmaker
L
Lester V. Stone
Propmaker
K
Kevin Twomey
Propmaker
S
Scott B. Warner
Propmaker
J
Joseph Washburn
Propmaker
J
Jeffrey N. Weeks
Propmaker
C
Chris Wright
Propmaker
A
Alexander Scutti
Key Construction Grip
M
Mared G. Scutti
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Riggs
Scenic Artist
R
Rod Garvin
Scenic Artist
G
Greg Schmitz
Scenic Artist
T
Thomas John
Scenic Artist
L
Laura C. McPherson
Scenic Artist
T
Tim Hunley
Scenic Artist
R
Randal Woodward
Scenic Artist
P
Penny S. Thomas
Scenic Artist
S
Sean Whalen
Scenic Artist
A
Alton McClellan
Scenic Artist
A
Andrea Nowowiejski
Scenic Artist
M
Matthew Andrews
Painter
T
Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.
Painter
A
Aaron John Failing
Painter
P
Petra Abigail Gugler
Painter
M
Michael G. Khalil
Painter
J
Judith Orszula
Painter
J
Jehan Purcell
Painter
L
Lamont Snipes
Painter
F
Frank Stone
Painter
N
Nicole T. Strojny
Painter
G
George Vielma
Painter
S
Steven C. Penix
Transportation Co-Captain
T
Tracy Lafferty
Transportation Coordinator
L
Leonel Alvarez
Driver
N
Neil Castles
Driver
D
Dewey Graham
Driver
J
John C. Granger
Driver
M
Mike Gregorio
Driver
K
Kevin Andrew Hyde
Driver
J
Jim L. Johnson
Driver
T
Timothy Johnson
Driver
M
McCullen Lewis
Driver
L
Ladonna P. Norwood
Driver
M
Michael O'Brien
Driver
J
Joey Parker
Driver
W
Wayne Parviainen
Driver
P
Phil Shope
Driver
D
Dennis Steere
Driver
R
Rick Womelduff
Driver
J
Jimmy D. Wright
Driver
C
Craig Carter
Animal Wrangler
A
Anthony Zoric
Assistant Chef
M
Michelle Lee Brown
Craft Service
R
Robyn M. Brown
Assistant Craft Service
B
Brian Marshall Turner
Set Medic
B
Barry Coleman
Set Medic
R
Rich Bellina
Set Medic
R
Randy Bowie
Security
J
Joseph C. D'Alessndro
Camera Operator
G
Gary Scott
First Assistant Camera
W
Warren Brace
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sidney Williams
Sound Mixer
T
Tony Jenzano III
Video Assist Operator
S
Shawn C. H. Baron
Grip
B
Brian Knox
Grip
L
Lane Oliver
Grip
N
Neil Orchard
Grip
J
James R. Tamaro
Gaffer
S
Suann Sobkowski
Costumer
S
Sadie Paige Barton
Set Production Assistant
R
Ryan Beams
Set Production Assistant
L
Lacourtney Garrett
Set Production Assistant
G
George Lefave
Set Production Assistant
R
Rose Luther
Set Production Assistant
J
James Edward Tilden
Set Production Assistant
J
Jeese Tyler
Set Production Assistant
C
Caleb S. Varnadoe
Set Production Assistant
C
Cathy Mitchell
Craft Service
C
Cindy Nache' Hatchel
Craft Service
J
Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry
Craft Service
J
Jennie Lebeau
Set Medic
I
Imraan Ismail
Post Production Assistant
M
Maxime Vermette
ADR Mixer
R
Robert Llamas
ADR Recordist
G
Gray Bender
ADR Recordist
D
Drea Morin
ADR Recordist
C
Chris Jensen
Digital Colorist
D
Derek Schneider
Data Management Technician
C
Cameron Weaver
Data Management Technician
S
S. Regina Carney
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
G. "Nic" Nicholson
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Reid Southen
Concept Artist
R
Robert Stromburg
Concept Artist
I
Ivo Horvat
Concept Artist
H
Hubert D. Carroll II
Compositor
J
Johnathan Sims
Compositor
R
Randy Little
Compositor
D
David Roberge
Modeling
F
Francois Chancrin
Lead Animator
N
Nathan Srigley
Animation
G
Gaetan Thiffault
Animation
D
Dwayne Lance Elahie
Rigging Supervisor
J
Jalal Tchelebi
Technical Supervisor
A
Alain Lacroix
Layout
S
Steve Pelchat
Layout
O
Oliver Beaulieu
Compositor
P
Paul Beaudry
Compositor
M
Michel Bergeron
Compositor
C
Caroline Brien
Compositor
S
Sebastien Jacob
Compositor
F
Francois Metivier
Compositor
B
Benjamin Myers
Compositor
A
Anne Ui-Hyun Kim
Compositor
P
Pierrot Berube
Production Assistant
O
Oliver Gravel
Production Assistant
C
Caroline Belisle
Administration
S
Sylvie Talbot
Administration
A
Anto Bond
Modelling Supervisor
R
Ray Leung
Modeling
N
Na Song
Modeling
P
Paris Downes
Creature Technical Director
H
Heath Baker
Roto Supervisor
H
Heath Baker
Paint Coordinator
S
Susan Immomen
Painter
S
Susan Immomen
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Jeremy Kelly-Baker
Rotoscoping Artist
E
Eric Gambini
Layout Supervisor
N
Nathan Jones
Animation
N
Nathan Jones
Animation
A
Amy Sendon
Animation
J
Jared Embley
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Prema Paetsch
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gabe Roccisano
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Timmy Lundin
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Garrett Fry
Matte Painter
N
Nick Cattell
Matte Painter
T
Tyler Bartley
Matte Painter
A
Alana Aranki
Compositing Lead
B
Beck Veitch
Compositing Lead
S
Samuel Norman
Compositor
S
Simon Dye
Compositor
A
Abdullah Ecirli
Compositor
S
Spyro Polymiadas
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Steven "Pix" Pickles
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Megan Rohrbacher
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeremy Burns
Compositor
A
Addie Manis
VFX Production Coordinator
V
Viktorija Ogureckaja
VFX Production Coordinator
K
Katharina Koepke
VFX Production Coordinator
B
Brooke Grossman
Compositing Lead
X
Xiaowei Wang
Compositing Lead
T
Thomas Lautenbach
VFX Supervisor
J
Jesse Looney
Visual Effects Coordinator
Y
Yinai Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lars Simkins
CG Animator
K
Kevin Kipper
CG Animator
S
Shawn Ewashko
Compositor
F
Feng Gao
Compositor
C
Craig Chun
Modelling Supervisor
S
Sujesh Nair
Modeling
M
Matt Derksen
Rigging Supervisor
T
Trey Roane
Animation
J
Jubin Dave
Lighting Supervisor
R
Rus Brutsche
Lighting Artist
T
Thomas Capizzi
Lighting Artist
M
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail
Matte Painter
M
Marcus Collins
Art Designer
J
Jonathan B. Robinson
Compositor
D
David Sweeney
Compositor
D
Don Hatch
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Frattasio
Painter
M
Michael Frattasio
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Allen Mascari
Production Assistant
J
Josh Herman
Character Designer
M
Michelle Deville
Character Designer
J
Jeff Deist
Character Designer
C
Clint G. Reagan
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
B
Brandon Harr
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeanette Brill
Visual Effects Producer
K
Karen Sidlow
Contract Manager
W
Willa Yudell
Music Coordinator
G
Gavin Greenway
Orchestrator
T
Thomas Bowes
Orchestrator
J
Jo Buckley
Orchestrator
J
Jerome Leroy
Music Programmer
M
Matt Ward
Mixing Engineer
T
Tim Mackintosh
Creature Technical Director
C
Catalin Niculescu
Creature Technical Director
N
Nandan Phansalkar
Creature Technical Director
J
Jeremy Yeokhoo
Creature Technical Director
S
Steve Graves
CG Animator
J
Jason Dunn
Key Rigging Grip
T
Tona B. Dahlquist
Extras Casting
J
Jay Smith
Set Dresser